2017 Mountain T's Invitational Results
Mountain T's Invitational
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017
Results
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Falon Wilson FR CS Bakersfield 7.81q 1 7.804
2 Jasmine Malone SO Northern Arizona 7.82q 4
3 Mariah LeSure FR CS Bakersfield 8.05q 2 8.043
4 Jazmine Ramey FR CS Bakersfield 8.11q 4
5 Tylnn Carter SO Northern Arizona 8.16q 2
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Malone SO Northern Arizona 7.73 7
2 Falon Wilson FR CS Bakersfield 7.82 5
3 Mariah LeSure FR CS Bakersfield 8.00 4
4 Jazmine Ramey FR CS Bakersfield 8.10
5 Tylnn Carter SO Northern Arizona 8.11 3
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jasmine Todd Nike/Altis World 7.37q 4
2 Hafsatu Kamara 4 Unattached 7.61q 2
3 Nodoka Seko CRANE 7.64q 3
4 Camille Deadwiler SR Unattached 7.69q 1 7.683
5 Anaya Bailey SR AZ Cheetah's 7.69q 1 7.688
6 Armani Harris SR AZ Cheetah's 7.80q 2
7 Tyrana Beasley JR Dominguez Hills 7.81q 2 7.810
8 Mariah Walker JR Dominguez Hills 7.88q 4
9 Tiana Poirer-Shelton SR AZ Cheetah's 7.90 2 7.898
10 Hannah Flodin SR Unattached 7.90 3 7.900
11 Zaire Chest AZ Cheetah's 8.02 3
12 Prasanna Polite SR Arizona Elite 8.05 1 8.044
13 Dominique Roan JR Dominguez Hills 8.05 1 8.050
14 Jillian Lombardi Arizona Elite 8.08 3
15 Lauren Miller G.R.I.T. 8.09 1 8.081
16 Diamond Black AZ Cheetah's 8.09 4 8.086
17 Jasmine Ramos SR Redlands 8.17 3
18 Kiara Russell G.R.I.T. 8.20 3
19 Reina Ferra Arizona Elite 8.32 4
20 Tiahna Gillon SR La Verne 8.35 3
21 Tori Roberts SR Arizona Elite 8.39 1
22 Sophie Brooks JR Redlands 8.44 4
23 Isabelle Carranza G.R.I.T. 8.56 2
24 Veronica Core AZ Cheetah's 8.66 1
25 Taylor Bakke SR Arizona Elite 8.77 2
26 Shawndrea Sabourin AZ Cheetah's 8.93 3
Event 1 Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Todd Nike/Altis World 7.28 1
2 Hafsatu Kamara 4 Unattached 7.58 1
3 Nodoka Seko CRANE 7.66 1
4 Camille Deadwiler SR Unattached 7.67 1 7.662
5 Anaya Bailey SR AZ Cheetah's 7.67 1 7.664
6 Tyrana Beasley JR Dominguez Hills 7.76 1
7 Armani Harris SR AZ Cheetah's 7.80 1
8 Mariah Walker JR Dominguez Hills 7.92 1
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Isaiah Kennedy JR Northern Arizona 6.85q 2
2 James Fisher JR Northern Arizona 6.97q 3
3 Tyren Wolfe FR Northern Arizona 6.98q 3
4 Devin Villarreal FR Northern Arizona 7.28q 4
5 Jalen Mondane JR Northern Arizona 7.30q 5
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Isaiah Kennedy JR Northern Arizona 6.84 7
2 Tyren Wolfe FR Northern Arizona 6.92 5
3 James Fisher JR Northern Arizona 6.94
4 Devin Villarreal FR Northern Arizona 7.24
5 Jalen Mondane JR Northern Arizona 7.26
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ameer Webb Unattached 6.66q 5
2 Shavez Hart Unattached 6.71q 3
3 Jamol James ALTIS 6.75q 4
4 Chris Royster SR Brooks 6.76q 2
5 Harris A. Edwards III SR ALTIS 6.84q 1 6.834
6 John Broaden Unattached 6.84q 1 6.839
7 Jordan Hoppel ALTIS 7.02q 4
8 Michael Kojin SR Unattached 7.09q 2
9 Jemeil Jackson SO UNAT-NAU 7.13 3
10 Eric Miller SO Unattached 7.14 4
11 Talib Mudwa Arizona Elite 7.15 1
12 Ryan Bender Arizona Elite 7.16 2
13 Myles Speegle SR Redlands 7.17 1 7.161
14 Luke Bohlinger SO Redlands 7.17 5 7.164
15 Jashawn Combs Unattached 7.22 2 7.213
16 Justin Trotto Arizona Elite 7.22 1 7.220
17 Jacob Kennedy Unattached 7.23 3
18 Hunter Powers FR La Verne 7.25 4
19 Nick Burchett SO Redlands 7.31 2 7.305
20 Carlos Ruiz FR Redlands 7.31 1 7.309
21 Anthony Carter JR La Verne 7.33 4
22 Aaron Walker SR Unattached 7.43 1
23 Jordan Washecheck FR Redlands 7.55 3
24 Cameron Bolt Unattached 7.58 1
25 Richard Hofstetter Run Flagstaff 7.65 3
26 Christopher Solberg AAG Sports 7.93 3
27 Joshua Williams AAG Sports 7.98 2
28 Wendell Beck AZPVA 8.10 5
-- Trevor Welch JR La Verne FS 5
Event 2 Men 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ameer Webb Unattached 6.58 1
2 Shavez Hart Unattached 6.60 1
3 Chris Royster SR Brooks 6.65 1
4 Jamol James ALTIS 6.70 1
5 Harris A. Edwards III SR ALTIS 6.82 1
6 John Broaden Unattached 6.86 1
7 Michael Kojin SR Unattached 6.96 1
8 Jordan Hoppel ALTIS 7.03 1
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Malone SO Northern Arizona 24.47 9 7
2 Nicole Fotinos SR Northern Arizona 24.97 9 5
3 Shanice McPherson SR Northern Arizona 25.11 9
4 Dana Padget FR Northern Arizona 25.77 1
5 Clarissa Maxey SO Northern Arizona 25.97 8
6 Mariah LeSure FR CS Bakersfield 26.36 4 4
7 Aeryana Earl JR Northern Arizona 26.40 6
8 Jazmine Ramey FR CS Bakersfield 26.74 5 3 26.737
-- Tylnn Carter SO Northern Arizona DQ 6 Lane Violation
Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Anaya Bailey SR AZ Cheetah's 24.78 8
2 Melaine Walker 6 Unattached 25.20 9
3 Zaire Chest AZ Cheetah's 25.24 6
4 Jayde Charlton SR AZ Cheetah's 25.40 7
5 Tyrana Beasley JR Dominguez Hills 25.54 8
6 Anna Foreman SR AZ Cheetah's 25.60 7
7 Lameyah Charlton SR AZ Cheetah's 25.62 7
8 Lauren Miller G.R.I.T. 25.80 5
9 Armani Harris SR AZ Cheetah's 26.08 7
10 Prasanna Polite SR Arizona Elite 26.23 8
11 Mariah Walker JR Dominguez Hills 26.24 7
12 Zefora Kemp JR Dominguez Hills 26.50 6
13 Jasmine Ramos SR Redlands 26.74 6 26.731
14 Hannah Flodin SR Unattached 26.74 7 26.736
15 Breanna Poe SR Arizona Elite 26.88 6
16 Leilani Conway AZ Cheetah's 27.02 5
17 Nydiah Mgbam SR AZ Cheetah's 27.09 5
18 Tori Roberts SR Arizona Elite 27.40 4
19 Loreal Taylor SO Dominguez Hills 27.55 3
20 Francine Nzilampa SR Unattached 27.62 4
21 Reina Ferra Arizona Elite 27.71 3
22 Jessica Fields FR Redlands 27.73 5
23 Kiara Russell G.R.I.T. 27.78 3
24 Janaea Buttler SR Arizona Elite 27.79 5
25 Sophie Brooks JR Redlands 27.83 4
26 Reba Reeves Arizona Elite 27.85 1
27 Keren Lee FR Redlands 28.25 4
28 Breana Jacobs FR Dominguez Hills 28.28 4
29 Jenna Figueroa Arizona Elite 28.91 1
30 Stacy Holmes JR Dominguez Hills 28.97 3
31 Isabelle Carranza G.R.I.T. 28.99 2
32 Taylor Bakke SR Arizona Elite 29.00 3
33 Amiya Kaminski Arizona Elite 29.35 1
34 Morgan Williams JR Dominguez Hills 29.54 3
35 Kalie Leavelle G.R.I.T. 29.66 2
36 Hevin Wilkes FR Dominguez Hills 29.71 2
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James Fisher JR Northern Arizona 21.44 6 7
2 Isaiah Kennedy JR Northern Arizona 21.86 6 5
3 Kossi Tchenawou JR Northern Arizona 22.04 6
4 James Chevious III JR Northern Arizona 22.13 4
5 Justin Parker SO UC Riverside 22.19 5 4
6 Tyren Wolfe FR Northern Arizona 22.48 4
8 Devin Villarreal FR Northern Arizona 22.55 3
9 Lorenzo Johnson JR Northern Arizona 23.36 1
-- Jalen Mondane JR Northern Arizona DQ 5 Lane Vilolation
Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Michael Kojin SR Unattached 21.65 6
2 Ryan Bender Arizona Elite 21.97 5
3 Luke Bohlinger SO Redlands 22.47 4
4 Joshua Francis JR La Verne 22.49 5
5 Myles Speegle SR Redlands 22.74 4
6 Nick Burchett SO Redlands 22.85 4
7 Jemeil Jackson SO UNAT-NAU 22.50 1
7 Justin Trotto Arizona Elite 22.90 3
8 Jordan Washecheck FR Redlands 23.13 3
9 Talib Mudwa Arizona Elite 23.18 2
10 Carlos Ruiz FR Redlands 23.23 3
11 Cameron Bolt Unattached 23.71 4
12 Jesus Payan SR La Verne 23.81 2
13 Trevor Welch JR La Verne 24.01 2
14 Patrick Cornwell FR La Verne 24.08 2
15 Noah Kaninski SR Arizona Elite 24.63 1
16 Richard Hofstetter Run Flagstaff 25.46 2
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jasmine Malone SO Northern Arizona 55.32 3 7
2 Nicole Fotinos SR Northern Arizona 55.38 3 5
3 Clarissa Maxey SO Northern Arizona 59.03 3
4 Dana Padget FR Northern Arizona 1:00.19 1
5 Melanie Zibrat SR Northern Arizona 1:00.37 3
Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lameyah Charlton SR AZ Cheetah's 57.00 3
2 Anna Foreman SR AZ Cheetah's 58.64 3
3 Jayde Charlton SR AZ Cheetah's 59.40 2
4 Symone Wright-Flowers Unattached 59.46 1
5 Francine Nzilampa SR Unattached 1:00.25 2
6 Breanna Poe SR Arizona Elite 1:00.56 2
7 Lauren Miller G.R.I.T. 1:02.11 2
8 Carmen Sandoval SR La Verne 1:03.14 2
9 Janaea Buttler SR Arizona Elite 1:03.20 2
10 Melody Silva FR Dominguez Hills 1:10.14 1
11 Daisy Alvarado JR Dominguez Hills 1:25.40 1
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Justin Parker SO UC Riverside 49.13 5 7
2 James Chevious III JR Northern Arizona 49.67 5 5
3 Alonz Hollis FR Northern Arizona 50.52 5 4
4 Lorenzo Johnson JR Northern Arizona 51.41 4
5 Devin Villarreal FR Northern Arizona 51.75 1
6 Ivan Giron-Burnham FR Northern Arizona 52.42 2
-- Ryan Lanley FR Northern Arizona DNF 3
Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Joshua Francis JR La Verne 50.23 5
2 Jemeil Jackson SO UNAT-NAU 50.74 1
3 Gabe Deutch SR Arizona Elite 50.78 4
4 Jesus Payan SR La Verne 51.52 4
5 Terrence Robinson FR La Verne 52.13 3
6 Josh Bell SO La Verne 52.17 3
7 Patrick Cornwell FR La Verne 53.01 4
8 Nate Hernanzez SR Arizona Elite 53.56 4
9 Edward Suber SR Arizona Elite 53.87 2
10 Noah Kaninski SR Arizona Elite 53.95 2
11 Joseph Azucena SO La Verne 54.47 3
12 Nathan Bradley SO La Verne 55.16 2
13 Aaron Walker SR Unattached 55.23 3
14 Patrick Raby Unattached 1:02.85 5
Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kylie Goo JR Northern Arizona 2:14.63 7
33.049 (33.049) 1:25.823 (52.775) 2:14.621 (48.799)
2 Ashley Taylor JR Northern Arizona 2:15.08 5
32.752 (32.752) 1:26.109 (53.358) 2:15.074 (48.965)
3 Ariana Mariscal JR CS Bakersfield 2:30.26 4
36.907 (36.907) 1:35.729 (58.822) 2:30.259 (54.531)
Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Francine Nzilampa SR Unattached 2:17.91
32.543 (32.543) 1:26.328 (53.786) 2:17.909 (51.581)
2 Kalie Leavelle G.R.I.T. 2:54.48
38.290 (38.290) 1:43.512 (1:05.222) 2:54.475 (1:10.963)
3 Viktoria Arreola SO Dominguez Hills 3:05.74
39.961 (39.961) 1:49.434 (1:09.474) 3:05.734 (1:16.300)
4 Jovanna Hernandez FR Dominguez Hills 3:15.60
39.822 (39.822) 1:50.032 (1:10.211) 3:15.597 (1:25.566)
Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cade Burks FR Northern Arizona 1:56.06 7
27.255 (27.255) 1:10.980 (43.725) 1:56.057 (45.077)
2 Andy Trouard JR Northern Arizona 1:56.26 5
26.249 (26.249) 1:08.642 (42.394) 1:56.253 (47.612)
3 Sean Gregg SR Northern Arizona 2:00.42
28.076 (28.076) 1:12.753 (44.677) 2:00.418 (47.666)
Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davonte Jett-Reynolds Arizona Elite 1:59.03
27.852 (27.852) 1:11.696 (43.844) 1:59.022 (47.327)
2 Will Cross Unattached 1:59.64
27.487 (27.487) 1:11.090 (43.603) 1:59.634 (48.545)
3 Jacob Suber SR Arizona Elite 2:01.00
28.063 (28.063) 1:13.254 (45.191) 2:00.997 (47.744)
4 Noah Ramundo SR Arizona Elite 2:06.77
28.362 (28.362) 1:15.606 (47.245) 2:06.765 (51.159)
5 Clark Scalia Arizona Elite 2:07.68
28.540 (28.540) 1:16.613 (48.074) 2:07.674 (51.061)
6 Bodin Lay SR Arizona Elite 2:08.62
28.439 (28.439) 1:16.331 (47.893) 2:08.615 (52.284)
7 Trenton Contreras AAG Sports 2:41.02
30.474 (30.474) 1:28.163 (57.690) 2:41.019 (1:12.856)
Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paige Gilchrist JR Northern Arizona 4:50.95 7
2 Kylie Goo JR Northern Arizona 5:01.88 5
3 Mikayla Malaspina SO Northern Arizona 5:15.10
4 Miranda Myers SO Northern Arizona 5:25.20
5 Melanie Zibrat SR Northern Arizona 5:27.55
6 Jessie Williams SO Northern Arizona 5:28.37
7 Zoe Wall FR Northern Arizona 5:32.55
8 Alexis Artiaga Northern Arizona 5:48.61
9 Paradise Pelzer FR CS Bakersfield 5:57.48 4
10 Jessica Moorehead FR CS Bakersfield 6:09.09 3
11 Tori Blackmon SR CS Bakersfield 6:16.43
12 Heather Segrest FR CS Bakersfield 7:14.39
Event 9 Women 1 Mile Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melody Silva FR Dominguez Hills 6:25.38
2 Betty Rodriguez JR Dominguez Hills 6:59.95
3 Daisy Alvarado JR Dominguez Hills 8:06.94
Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andy Trouard JR Northern Arizona 4:10.20 7
2 Tyler Day SO Northern Arizona 4:12.05 5
3 Matthew Baxter JR Northern Arizona 4:13.40
4 Geordie Beamish SO Northern Arizona 4:18.59
5 Peter Lomong SO Northern Arizona 4:24.79
6 Cory Glines JR Northern Arizona 4:25.21
7 Harvey Nelson JR Northern Arizona 4:28.04
8 Kyle Havriliak SO Northern Arizona 4:32.87
9 Ryan Lanley FR Northern Arizona 4:49.11
10 Blake Hallauer SO Northern Arizona 4:53.54
-- Nathan Weitz Northern Arizona DNF
Event 10 Men 1 Mile Run Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholas Hilton Run Flagstaff 4:21.74
2 Davonte Jett-Reynolds Arizona Elite 4:37.61
3 Seth Reeves Arizona Elite 5:38.32
-- Tim Cummings Unattached DNF
Event 11 Women 3000 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Angel Valdez JR CS Bakersfield 11:40.22 7
1:10.707 (1:10.707) 2:19.149 (1:08.443) 3:28.233 (1:09.084)
4:35.805 (1:07.573) 5:45.078 (1:09.274) 6:55.280 (1:10.203)
8:05.138 (1:09.858) 9:17.175 (1:12.038) 10:30.146 (1:12.971)
11:40.217 (1:10.072)
2 Irma Torres FR CS Bakersfield 12:15.13 5
1:16.220 (1:16.220) 2:27.790 (1:11.570) 3:39.628 (1:11.839)
4:51.659 (1:12.031) 6:04.940 (1:13.281) 7:19.779 (1:14.840)
8:35.749 (1:15.970) 9:53.674 (1:17.925) 11:10.487 (1:16.813)
12:15.128 (1:04.642)
3 Alejandra Frausto FR CS Bakersfield 12:16.61
1:16.771 (1:16.771) 2:30.461 (1:13.691) 3:46.251 (1:15.790)
5:01.894 (1:15.644) 6:17.550 (1:15.657) 7:30.273 (1:12.723)
8:44.109 (1:13.837) 9:58.232 (1:14.123) 11:10.133 (1:11.901)
12:16.605 (1:06.473)
Event 15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Falon Wilson FR CS Bakersfield 9.15q 1
2 Tricia Cervantes SR CS Bakersfield 9.42q 2
3 Julianne Finch FR CS Bakersfield 10.06q 2
4 Susannah Vera JR CS Bakersfield 10.11q 1
Event 15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Falon Wilson FR CS Bakersfield 9.00 7
2 Tricia Cervantes SR CS Bakersfield 9.32 5
3 Julianne Finch FR CS Bakersfield 9.90
4 Susannah Vera JR CS Bakersfield 9.94
Event 15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jai Gruenwald SR AZ Cheetah's 8.98q 2
2 Alison Smith SR Redlands 9.00q 1
3 Jessica Fields FR Redlands 9.12q 1
4 Leilani Conway AZ Cheetah's 9.41q 2
5 Nydiah Mgbam SR AZ Cheetah's 9.53q 1
6 Reba Reeves Arizona Elite 9.59q 1
7 Keren Lee FR Redlands 9.86q 1
8 Amiya Kaminski Arizona Elite 10.17q 2
9 Alexandra Cormier JR La Verne 10.26 1
Event 15 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jai Gruenwald SR AZ Cheetah's 8.99 1
2 Leilani Conway AZ Cheetah's 9.04 1
3 Alison Smith SR Redlands 9.05 1
4 Jessica Fields FR Redlands 9.08 1
5 Nydiah Mgbam SR AZ Cheetah's 9.44 1
6 Reba Reeves Arizona Elite 9.75 1
7 Keren Lee FR Redlands 9.84 1
8 Amiya Kaminski Arizona Elite 10.15 1
Event 16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Khalil Dorsey FR Northern Arizona 8.30q
Event 16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Khalil Dorsey FR Northern Arizona 8.28 7
Event 16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aries Merritt SR Nike 7.63q
2 Maxmilian Hairston ALTIS 7.84q
3 Josiah Norville SR Great Lakes 8.11q
4 Jashawn Combs Unattached 8.20q
5 Ethan Wright SR Arizona Elite 8.94q
6 Cameron Bolt Unattached 9.10q
7 Conall Saxena Arizona Elite 9.34q
Event 16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Maxmilian Hairston ALTIS 7.81
2 Josiah Norville SR Great Lakes 8.12
3 Jashawn Combs Unattached 8.38
4 Ethan Wright SR Arizona Elite 9.01
5 Conall Saxena Arizona Elite 9.32
-- Cameron Bolt Unattached DQ No Hurdle Attempt
Event 17 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:49.20 7
1) Jasmine Malone SO 2) Ashley Taylor JR
3) Tylnn Carter SO 4) Clarissa Maxey SO
Event 17 Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 AZ Cheetah's 'A' 4:04.58
1) Lameyah Charlton SR 2) Anna Foreman SR
3) Jai Gruenwald SR 4) Anaya Bailey SR
2 AZ Cheetah's 'B' 4:07.68
1) Tiana Poirer-Shelton SR 2) Jayde Charlton SR
3) Nydiah Mgbam SR 4) Armani Harris SR
3 Arizona Elite 'A' 4:17.81
1) Prasanna Polite SR 2) Tori Roberts SR
3) Janaea Buttler SR 4) Breanna Poe SR
4 La Verne 'A' 4:26.37
1) Alexandra Cormier JR 2) Dreama Gonzales SO
3) Carmen Sandoval SR 4) Catalina Lee Kim JR
Event 18 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Northern Arizona 'A' 3:18.86 7
1) James Fisher JR 2) Isaiah Kennedy JR
3) James Chevious III JR 4) Kossi Tchenawou JR
Event 18 Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 La Verne 'A' 3:29.28
1) Jeffrey Ouk SO 2) Jesus Payan SR
3) Patrick Cornwell FR 4) Joshua Francis JR
2 La Verne 'B' 3:31.48
1) Art Hinojosa SR 2) Terrence Robinson FR
3) Joseph Azucena SO 4) Nathan Bradley SO
3 Arizona Elite 'A' 3:33.93
1) Nate Hernanzez SR 2) Noah Ramundo SR
3) Gabe Deutch SR 4) Jacob Suber SR
4 Arizona Elite 'B' 3:34.53
1) Ethan Wright SR 2) Noah Kaninski SR
3) Edward Suber SR 4) Bodin Lay SR
Event 19 Women High Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Susannah Vera JR CS Bakersfield 1.55m 5-01.00 7
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
2 Destiny Williams FR Northern Arizona 1.50m 4-11.00 5
1.50 1.55
XO XXX
-- Tricia Cervantes SR CS Bakersfield NH
1.50
XXX
Event 19 Women High Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Inika McPherson Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
1.80 1.85 1.88
O XXO XXX
2 Saniel Atkinson-Grier Brooks 1.80m 5-10.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O XXO XXX
3 tay-leiha Clark ALTIS 1.75m 5-08.75
1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXO XXX
4 Ronea Saunders ALTIS 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
5 Vanessa Blanchard JR Redlands 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
6 Loreal Taylor SO Dominguez Hills 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XXO O XXX
7 Cierra Tidwell Arizona Elite 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
8 Ebony Turner SO La Verne 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
9 Jenna Figueroa Arizona Elite 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
9 Caitlin Nardi SR Redlands 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
-- Jillian Lombardi Arizona Elite NH
1.50
XXX
Event 20 Men High Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Obang Odol SO Northern Arizona 2.00m 6-06.75 7
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XO XXX
2 Chris Jones JR Northern Arizona 1.85m 6-00.75 5
1.85 1.90 1.95
O P XPP
Event 20 Men High Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Deante Kemper Unattached 2.24m 7-04.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.24 2.30
O XO O O XXO XXX
2 Roderick Townsend Unattached 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O O XO XXX
3 Jake Hall JR Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
4 Ethan Wright SR Arizona Elite 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
XO O XXO XXX
Event 21 Women Pole Vault Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Julianne Finch FR CS Bakersfield 3.50m 11-05.75 7
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O XO XXX
Event 21 Women Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Khyati Vakharia ALTIS 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XXO O XXX
2 Natasha Kolbo Risen 3.95m 12-11.50
3.95 4.10
XO XXX
3 Amanda Widen JR Redlands 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XO XXX
4 Taylor Schulze SR La Verne 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O O XXX
5 Gabriella Gould FR Redlands 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
O XXX
-- Ali Goodson SR Unattached NH
3.35
XXX
Event 22 Men Pole Vault Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alex Bishop Risen 5.35m 17-06.50
5.25 5.35 5.45
XXO XO XXX
2 Jacob Flores SR Unattached 4.90m 16-00.75
4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
O P XO XXX
3 Garrett Hansen JR La Verne 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.15
O XXX
4 Wendell Beck AZPVA 4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
XO XO XXX
-- Treston Slater JR Unattached NH
4.60
XXX
-- John Prader ALTIS NH
4.90
XXX
Event 23 Women Long Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shanice McPherson SR Northern Arizona 6.13m 20-01.50 7
5.80m 5.83m 5.75m 6.13m 6.03m 5.89m
2 Kaitlyn Wayne SO Northern Arizona 5.22m 17-01.50 5
5.05m 5.22m 4.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Tricia Cervantes SR CS Bakersfield 4.82m 15-09.75 4
4.75m 4.82m 4.78m
Event 23 Women Long Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jai Gruenwald SR AZ Cheetah's 5.64m 18-06.00
5.05m 5.22m 5.58m 5.64m FOUL 5.53m
2 Tiana Poirer-Shelton SR AZ Cheetah's 5.62m 18-05.25
5.32m 5.17m 5.62m 5.35m 5.48m 5.39m
3 Camille Deadwiler SR Unattached 5.30m 17-04.75
FOUL 4.98m 5.27m FOUL 5.30m PASS
4 Dominique Roan JR Dominguez Hills 4.98m 16-04.25
4.29m 4.95m 4.98m 4.87m 4.87m 4.46m
5 Jillian Lombardi Arizona Elite 4.97m 16-03.75
4.85m 4.97m 4.85m FOUL 4.88m 4.75m
6 Diamond Black AZ Cheetah's 4.97m 16-03.75
4.75m 4.74m 4.97m FOUL 4.37m 3.69m
7 Shawndrea Sabourin AZ Cheetah's 4.86m 15-11.50
4.60m FOUL 4.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Emerald Owens-Taylor FR Unattached 4.78m 15-08.25
4.68m 4.59m 4.78m
9 Catalina Lee Kim JR La Verne 4.75m 15-07.00
FOUL 4.70m 4.75m
10 Tori Roberts SR Arizona Elite 4.68m 15-04.25
4.42m 4.68m 4.62m
11 Veronica Core AZ Cheetah's 4.63m 15-02.25
4.63m FOUL FOUL
12 Alexandra Cormier JR La Verne 4.60m 15-01.25
4.47m FOUL 4.60m
13 Chloe Ramos JR Dominguez Hills 4.58m 15-00.50
4.45m FOUL 4.58m
14 Morgan Williams JR Dominguez Hills 3.84m 12-07.25
3.84m FOUL 3.71m
Event 24 Men Long Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Khalil Dorsey FR Northern Arizona 7.08m 23-02.75 7
7.08m FOUL 6.81m 6.87m
2 Cameron Rayford FR Northern Arizona 6.43m 21-01.25 5
FOUL 6.15m FOUL 6.43m 6.36m 6.43m
3 Steven Hartshorn-West FR Northern Arizona 6.39m 20-11.75
FOUL FOUL 6.29m 6.21m FOUL 6.39m
Event 24 Men Long Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Melvin Echard SR ALTIS 7.54m 24-09.00
7.54m 7.35m 7.38m 7.35m 7.39m
2 Mykel Campos FR Redlands 6.82m 22-04.50
FOUL FOUL 6.52m 6.59m 6.82m FOUL
3 Cooper Adamo FR Redlands 6.80m 22-03.75
6.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.80m
4 Imani Lee Field Dreams 6.74m 22-01.50
FOUL 6.60m FOUL 6.44m 6.74m FOUL
5 Anthony Carter JR La Verne 6.33m 20-09.25
FOUL 6.33m 6.05m 6.24m 6.21m 6.11m
6 Kyle Ambat SO La Verne 6.15m 20-02.25
6.15m 6.15m 5.95m 5.80m 6.11m 6.14m
7 Talib Mudwa Arizona Elite 6.05m 19-10.25
6.05m 5.98m FOUL
8 Trent Manager Arizona Elite 5.98m 19-07.50
FOUL 5.98m 5.84m
9 Peter Forster Unattached 5.89m 19-04.00
5.50m 5.89m 5.85m
10 Hunter Powers FR La Verne 5.54m 18-02.25
5.54m 5.37m 5.10m
-- Michael Kojin SR Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 25 Women Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Emerald Owens-Taylor FR Unattached 11.12m 36-05.75
10.73m 11.11m FOUL 10.97m 10.80m 11.12m
2 Jillian Lombardi Arizona Elite 10.88m 35-08.50
10.87m 10.56m FOUL 10.36m 10.56m 10.88m
3 Jenna Figueroa Arizona Elite 10.70m 35-01.25
10.19m FOUL 10.70m 10.69m 10.57m 10.53m
4 Reba Reeves Arizona Elite 10.42m 34-02.25
FOUL 10.17m 10.37m 10.42m FOUL 10.29m
5 Catalina Lee Kim JR La Verne 10.35m 33-11.50
10.35m 10.14m 10.09m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Taylor Bakke SR Arizona Elite 10.18m 33-04.75
9.81m 9.92m 10.18m 9.92m 9.89m 9.96m
Event 26 Men Triple Jump Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Steven Hartshorn-West FR Northern Arizona 13.12m 43-00.50 7
FOUL FOUL 13.12m FOUL 13.11m FOUL
2 Cameron Rayford FR Northern Arizona 12.86m 42-02.25 5
12.86m 12.74m 12.29m 12.60m 11.99m 12.64m
3 Joseph Paige SO Northern Arizona 12.49m 40-11.75
FOUL 12.27m FOUL 12.49m FOUL 12.45m
Event 26 Men Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kyle Ambat SO La Verne 13.38m 43-10.75
FOUL 12.41m 12.64m 13.10m 13.00m 13.38m
2 Talib Mudwa Arizona Elite 13.02m 42-08.75
12.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.02m FOUL
Event 27 Women Shot Put Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Rachel Pott JR Northern Arizona 14.29m 46-10.75 7
12.39m 13.20m 13.49m 14.29m 14.05m FOUL
2 Gabrielle Eshiet FR UC Riverside 12.92m 42-04.75 5
FOUL 11.26m FOUL FOUL 11.30m 12.92m
Event 27 Women Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nyomi Mosley SR Unattached 13.31m 43-08.00
12.07m FOUL 12.81m FOUL FOUL 13.31m
2 Kaylanee Jones JR Dominguez Hills 9.27m 30-05.00
9.27m FOUL FOUL 8.79m 8.69m 9.22m
Event 28 Men Shot Put Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Carl Nahigian SR UC Riverside 17.49m 57-04.75 7
17.08m 16.89m 17.49m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Lawrence O'Hara SO UC Riverside 17.20m 56-05.25 5
15.09m 16.92m 17.20m 16.82m 16.86m 17.08m
3 Parker Joens FR Northern Arizona 16.06m 52-08.25 4
FOUL 13.52m FOUL 14.38m 16.06m 15.53m
Event 28 Men Shot Put Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bronson Osborn Unattached 18.13m 59-05.75
FOUL 17.57m FOUL 17.22m 17.63m 18.13m
2 Shawn Collins NA UNAT-NAU 17.68m 58-00.25
16.82m FOUL 17.68m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Matthew Hayashi SO Redlands 12.88m 42-03.25
12.88m 12.22m FOUL 12.85m FOUL 12.78m
4 Sam Yaeger SR Redlands 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL 12.20m 12.25m 12.30m FOUL FOUL
Event 29 Women Weight Throw Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brooke Andersen JR Northern Arizona 20.87m 68-05.75 7
20.87m FOUL 20.75m 19.86m 20.18m FOUL
2 Tiana Hatler-Stefick JR Northern Arizona 18.03m 59-02.00 5
FOUL 18.03m 17.50m FOUL 17.59m 17.86m
3 Rachel Pott JR Northern Arizona 16.91m 55-05.75
FOUL FOUL 12.77m 15.41m 16.61m 16.91m
4 Gabrielle Eshiet FR UC Riverside 16.05m 52-08.00 4
16.05m 15.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 29 Women Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Amanda Gricus SR Cal Coast TC 19.43m 63-09.00
19.43m 19.25m FOUL 18.50m 18.44m 19.30m
2 Nyomi Mosley SR Unattached 17.06m 55-11.75
FOUL FOUL 15.15m 16.17m 16.43m 17.06m
Event 30 Men Weight Throw Div I
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adam Keenan SR Northern Arizona 19.52m 64-00.50 7
FOUL 18.72m 19.24m 19.52m 19.22m 19.12m
2 Carl Nahigian SR UC Riverside 16.76m 55-00.00 5
FOUL 16.42m 16.47m 16.76m FOUL FOUL
3 Lawrence O'Hara SO UC Riverside 15.19m 49-10.00 4
14.43m 15.19m FOUL 15.08m FOUL FOUL
4 Justin Saxe FR Northern Arizona 14.68m 48-02.00 3
14.38m 13.70m 13.78m FOUL 14.68m 14.18m
5 Parker Joens FR Northern Arizona 14.68m 48-02.00
13.59m 14.32m 14.21m 14.30m 14.68m FOUL
-- Brady Williams SO Northern Arizona FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 30 Men Weight Throw Open
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Colin Dunbar JR Unattached 21.16m 69-05.25
FOUL 20.77m FOUL 21.16m 20.82m 21.10m
2 Chris Gura SR La Verne 14.86m 48-09.00
14.61m 14.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Jacob Kaufman NA UNAT-NAU 14.54m 47-08.50
FOUL 14.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.84m
4 Phillip Kalaniopio NA UNAT-NAU 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 13.02m 13.00m 13.11m FOUL 13.16m
Event 31 Women Indoor Pentathlon Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dilini Amarasekara FR UC Riverside 3414 7
2 Sara Murray FR Northern Arizona 3242 5
3 Helena McLeod FR Northern Arizona 3225 4
Event 31 Women Indoor Pentathlon Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alison Smith SR Redlands 3192 7
2 Kara Romani SO Redlands 2962 5
3 Chyenne Kimble FR Redlands 2850 4
Event 31 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sara Murray FR Northern Arizona 9.06 2 897
2 Helena McLeod FR Northern Arizona 9.68 2 773
3 Dilini Amarasekara FR UC Riverside 9.85 2 740
Event 31 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alison Smith SR Redlands 9.05 900
2 Chyenne Kimble FR Redlands 9.69 771
3 Kara Romani SO Redlands 9.91 729
Event 31 Women High Jump Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dilini Amarasekara FR UC Riverside 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
O P O O O P O XXO XXO XXX
2 Sara Murray FR Northern Arizona 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O P O O O O XO XXO XXX
3 Helena McLeod FR Northern Arizona 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O P O XO O XO XXX
Event 31 Women High Jump Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alison Smith SR Redlands 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50
O P O O XO XXX
2 Kara Romani SO Redlands 1.41m 4-07.50 523
1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44
O XO O XXX
3 Chyenne Kimble FR Redlands 1.35m 4-05.00 460
1.35 1.38
O XXX
Event 31 Women Shot Put Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dilini Amarasekara FR UC Riverside 11.26m 36-11.50 612
9.33m 11.26m FOUL
2 Helena McLeod FR Northern Arizona 11.02m 36-02.00 596
11.02m 10.93m 10.61m
3 Sara Murray FR Northern Arizona 10.51m 34-05.75 563
FOUL 9.78m 10.51m
Event 31 Women Shot Put Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Alison Smith SR Redlands 11.62m 38-01.50 636
10.96m 11.62m 10.28m
2 Chyenne Kimble FR Redlands 10.04m 32-11.25 532
9.32m 10.04m 9.93m
3 Kara Romani SO Redlands 9.32m 30-07.00 485
8.63m 8.59m 9.32m
Event 31 Women Long Jump Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Helena McLeod FR Northern Arizona 5.37m 17-07.50 663
5.37m
2 Dilini Amarasekara FR UC Riverside 5.36m 17-07.00 660
5.05m 5.16m 5.36m
3 Sara Murray FR Northern Arizona 5.07m 16-07.75 578
5.02m 5.07m
Event 31 Women Long Jump Open Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kara Romani SO Redlands 5.35m 17-06.75 657
5.35m 5.17m
2 Alison Smith SR Redlands 4.99m 16-04.50 557
4.92m 4.99m
3 Chyenne Kimble FR Redlands 4.71m 15-05.50 482
4.63m 4.71m 4.37m
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run Div I Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dilini Amarasekara FR UC Riverside 2:31.17 678
34.273 (34.273) 1:31.316 (57.043) 2:31.164 (59.848)
2 Helena McLeod FR Northern Arizona 2:40.08 572
34.979 (34.979) 1:37.251 (1:02.272) 2:40.073 (1:02.823)
3 Sara Murray FR Northern Arizona 2:45.19 515
35.790 (35.790) 1:39.147 (1:03.358) 2:45.185 (1:06.038)
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run Open Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chyenne Kimble FR Redlands 2:37.21 605
32.093 (32.093) 1:25.918 (53.826) 2:37.209 (1:11.291)
2 Kara Romani SO Redlands 2:40.43 568
34.631 (34.631) 1:36.638 (1:02.007) 2:40.427 (1:03.790)
3 Alison Smith SR Redlands 2:45.57 511
36.111 (36.111) 1:39.394 (1:03.284) 2:45.568 (1:06.174)
Event 32 Men Heptathlon Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 4418 7
Event 32 Men Heptathlon Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 3240 7
Event 32 Men 60 Meter Dash Div I Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 7.29 782
Event 32 Men 60 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 7.85 604
Event 32 Men Long Jump Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 6.44m 21-01.50 684
FOUL 6.44m 6.42m
Event 32 Men Long Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 5.38m 17-08.00 457
5.38m 5.17m 5.33m
Event 32 Men Shot Put Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 10.70m 35-01.25 528
10.67m 10.31m 10.70m
Event 32 Men Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 10.37m 34-00.25 508
9.70m 10.11m 10.37m
Event 32 Men High Jump Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 1.76m 5-09.25 593
1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
XXO XXO XXO XO XXX
Event 32 Men High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 426
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
XO O O O XO XO XXX
Event 32 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 9.13 717
Event 32 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 9.51 637
Event 32 Men Pole Vault Div I Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 3.90m 12-09.50 590
3.65 3.75 3.90 4.00
O O XXO XXX
Event 32 Men Pole Vault Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 2.85m 9-04.25 321
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95
XO O O O XO XXX
Event 32 Men 1000 Meter Run Div I Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthew Sam JR UC Riverside 3:15.12 524
15.294 (15.294) 1:07.108 (51.814) 2:09.491 (1:02.384)
3:15.117 (1:05.626)
Event 32 Men 1000 Meter Run Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Hornbaker FR Unattached 3:45.66 287
15.377 (15.377) 1:07.847 (52.471) 2:18.489 (1:10.642)
3:45.657 (1:27.168)
Mountain T's Invitational
J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ - 2/3/2017 to 2/4/2017
Team Rankings - Through Event 32
Female Team Scores - 1 Div I Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Northern Arizona NAU 110
2 Cal State Bakersfield CSUB 69
3 UC Riverside UCR 16
Male Team Scores - 1 Div I Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Northern Arizona NAU 121
2 UC Riverside UCR 39
|