2018 Desert Challenge Results
Desert Challenge Games
Sun Angel Stadium, Joe Selleh Track
Arizona State University, Tempe, Arizona - 6/15/2018 to 6/16/2018
Results
Event 2 Girls 10&U 60 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1529 Alexis Berg 8 United States 16.67 0.8
Event 3 Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash T40
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1677 Anne Hebert 14 United States 15.51 0.8
Event 4 Boys 10&U 60 Meter Dash T42
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 14.40 0.8
Event 5 Girls 10&U 60 Meter Dash T44
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 12.06 0.8
Event 6 Boys 10&U 60 Meter Dash T43
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- 1759 Lyle Miller 7 United States X22.76 0.8
Event 7 Boys 10&U 60 Meter Dash T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1506 Nathaniel Akers 9 United States 17.04 0.8
Event 8 Girls 10&U 60 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- 1819 Josephine Randall 9 United States X19.04 0.8
Event 8 Girls 11-13 60 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1707 Elizabeth Keen 12 United States 17.91 0.8
Event 8 Boys 10&U 60 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1743 Francis McCabe III 7 United States 23.19 0.8
2 1566 Dylan Chalmers 8 United States 29.24 0.8 T33
-- 1776 Brock Naylor 7 United States DQ 0.8 Wrong Lane Finish
Event 11 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1729 Sonia Luna 32 Colombia 13.47 -2.8
2 1741 Mariangel Martinez 17 Mexico 15.01 -2.8
3 1623 Karla Esquivel Cha 22 Mexico 15.55 -2.8
Event 12 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1545 David Brown 26 United States 11.39Q 0.4 2
2 1651 Lex Gillette 34 United States 11.79Q 0.3 3
3 1816 Henry Quiroz Guzma 35 Costa Rica 12.30Q +0.0 4
4 1832 Adrian Rodriguez O 20 Mexico 14.77Q 0.2 1
5 1584 Antoine Craig 36 United States 12.36Q 0.4 2
6 1886 Gianni Toce 18 United States 12.78Q 0.3 3
7 1503 Rodrigo Aguila Lar 16 Mexico 13.21q 0.3 3
8 1718 Cesar Lazcano 32 United States 13.50q 0.4 2
Event 12 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1545 David Brown 26 United States 11.12 2.0
2 1651 Lex Gillette 34 United States 11.68 2.0
3 1816 Henry Quiroz Guzma 35 Costa Rica 12.35 2.0
-- 1584 Antoine Craig 36 United States DQ 2.0 Guide First
Event 13 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1547 Larissa Brown 20 Canada 13.94 0.8
2 1771 Jasmine Murrell 30 United States 14.64 0.8
Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T12
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1701 Stirley Jones Jr. 34 United States 10.69Q 1.2 2
2 1693 Josiah Jamison 36 United States 11.52Q -0.6 1
3 1732 Noah Malone 17 United States 11.00q 1.2 2
4 1697 David Johnson 19 Canada 11.91q -0.6 1
-- 1894 Hector Vargas Sr. 20 Mexico DQ 1.2 2 Tether Violation
Event 14 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1701 Stirley Jones Jr. 34 United States 10.67 +0.0
2 1732 Noah Malone 17 United States 10.99 +0.0
3 1693 Josiah Jamison 36 United States 11.55 +0.0
4 1697 David Johnson 19 Canada 12.17 +0.0
Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1588 Kym Crosby 25 United States 12.76 -0.5
2 1879 Taylor Talbot 17 United States 14.24 -0.5
3 1570 Priscila Chavez Na 19 Mexico 15.20 -0.5
4 1575 Jada Clark 15 United States 15.72 -0.5
5 1616 Alice Eaddy 61 United States 22.28 -0.5
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1694 Isaac Jean-Paul 25 United States 11.25 +0.0
2 1810 Markeith Price 28 United States 11.51 +0.0
Event 17 Boys 11-13 100 Meter Dash T20
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1734 Andrew Mandujano 11 United States 19.13 1.3
Event 17 Boys 20-22 100 Meter Dash T20
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1631 Joshua Fields 21 United States 13.62 1.3
Event 18 Girls 16-17 100 Meter Dash T32
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1733 Hope Maloney 16 United States 46.43 1.6
Event 19 Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T33
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1534 Sarah Bolton 14 United States 28.27 1.7
2 1617 Katie Early 18 United States 1:17.05 1.7
Event 20 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T33
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1686 Bryce Howell 18 United States 20.88 0.9
2 1906 Kipp Wesslen 38 United States 23.44 0.9
Event 22 Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1768 Sophia Munter 16 United States 21.00 1.7
2 1685 Eva Houston 17 United States 22.10 1.7
Event 23 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T34
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1636 Norris Foster 20 United States 16.66 0.9
2 1811 Austin Pruitt 24 United States 17.02 0.9
3 1724 Christian Lewin 18 United States 19.78 0.9
4 1692 Levi Jackson 14 United States 19.95 0.9
5 1585 Sam Craven 32 United States 23.09 0.9
Event 24 Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1506 Nathaniel Akers 9 United States 28.93 1.3
Event 25 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 17.44 -0.7
2 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 18.17 -0.7
3 1780 Delaney Nolin 24 United States 18.19 -0.7
Event 26 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1920 Marshall Zackery 25 United States 13.19 -1.7
2 1516 Jorge Aza 25 Colombia 13.32 -1.7
3 1696 Ayden Jent 25 United States 13.44 -1.7
4 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 14.44 -1.7 T37
5 1736 Pedro Marquez Jr. 29 United States 14.99 -1.7
Event 27 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
-- 1766 Gilda Guadalupe Ma 25 Mexico DQ -0.6 Wrong Lane Finish
Event 28 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1763 Juan Moreno 28 Colombia 12.70 0.2
2 1803 Conner Pierce 19 United States 13.70 0.2
3 1533 Jesus Daniel Bojor 21 Mexico 14.24 0.2
4 1892 Sean Van Gerena 29 Puerto Rico 14.39 0.2
Event 29 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1829 Jaleen Roberts 20 United States 13.79Q 1.4 2
2 1504 Claudia Olimpia Ag 30 Mexico 16.19Q -0.9 1
3 1779 Kasey Nickel 16 United States 16.75Q -0.9 1
4 1731 Amanda Malawski 18 United States 17.89Q 1.4 2
5 1518 Melanie Bailiff 18 United States 18.08Q -0.9 1
6 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 19.00Q 1.4 2
7 1905 Keelin Wessing 15 United States 19.08q -0.9 1
8 1907 Arianna Wetzel 14 United States 20.63q 1.4 2
9 1725 Kylah Lopez 15 United States 22.87q -0.9 1
10 1529 Alexis Berg 8 United States 27.20 1.4 2
11 1793 Sarah Dee Parker 52 United States 27.36 1.4 2
Event 29 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1829 Jaleen Roberts 20 United States 13.87 -0.5
2 1504 Claudia Olimpia Ag 30 Mexico 16.03 -0.5
3 1779 Kasey Nickel 16 United States 16.62 -0.5
4 1731 Amanda Malawski 18 United States 17.03 -0.5
5 1518 Melanie Bailiff 18 United States 18.06 -0.5
6 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 18.94 -0.5
7 1905 Keelin Wessing 15 United States 19.57 -0.5
8 1907 Arianna Wetzel 14 United States 20.82 -0.5
Event 30 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1558 Benjamin Ivan Card 33 Mexico 13.15 -0.1
2 1550 Lucas Bruno 22 Canada 13.16 -0.1
3 1757 Chance Milledge 17 United States 14.08 -0.1
4 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 14.97 -0.1
5 1711 Logan Krepop 16 United States 17.63 -0.1
Event 31 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1682 Abgail Hernandez B 22 Mexico 15.00 0.5
2 1769 Lucia Fernanda Mur 20 Mexico 15.03 0.5
3 1664 Catarina Guimaraes 14 United States 16.03 0.5
4 1749 Jordan Mcguire 19 United States 16.62 0.5
Event 32 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1910 Kyle Whitehouse 28 Canada 11.72 1.4
2 1571 Jose Rodolfo Chess 20 Mexico 11.88 1.4
3 1653 Juan Gomez 19 Colombia 11.97 1.4
4 1778 Gabriel Nito Arell 19 Mexico 13.35 1.4
5 1517 Nicholas Badeaux 21 United States 13.47 1.4
6 1843 Jeremiah Ryberg 20 United States 13.75 1.4
7 1814 Giovanni Qattawi 16 United States 14.59 1.4
8 1581 Jesus Alejandro Co 33 Mexico 15.83 1.4
Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T42
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1637 Ezra Frech 13 15.49 -0.5
2 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 19.98 -0.5
3 1788 Aidan O'Shea 15 United States 20.14 -0.5
Event 35 Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash T43
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1579 Kaden Cole 14 United States 28.13 1.3
Event 36 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T44
=====================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1554 Nyoshia Cain 24 Trinidad and 13.71Q -0.2
2 1674 Beatriz Hatz 18 United States 14.06Q -0.2
3 1559 Catherine Carey 14 United States 14.71Q -0.2
4 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 19.75q -0.2
Event 36 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T44
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1554 Nyoshia Cain 24 Trinidad and 13.65 -0.6
2 1674 Beatriz Hatz 18 United States 14.07 -0.6
3 1559 Catherine Carey 14 United States 14.66 -0.6
4 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 20.06 -0.6
Event 38 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1853 Nelya Stary Schasf 16 United States 14.51 2.0
Event 39 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T45
=====================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1797 Raul Perez Giron 44 Guatemala 13.62Q 1.0
Event 39 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1797 Raul Perez Giron 44 Guatemala 13.46 0.9
Event 40 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T46
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1919 Deja Young 22 United States 12.42 2.0
2 1839 Amanda Rummery 21 Canada 14.05 2.0
3 1538 Shanna Boutilier 22 Canada 14.71 2.0
4 1527 Teylor Becher 18 United States 15.01 2.0
Event 41 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T46
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1918 Tanner Wright 21 United States 11.05Q 1.7 2
2 1644 Jesus Garcia Jaure 19 Mexico 12.51Q 1.0 1
3 1889 Roderick Townsend- 26 United States 11.11Q 1.7 2
4 1576 Joshua Clark 38 United States 12.56Q 1.0 1
5 1785 Jeremy Ogle 31 United States 12.90Q 1.7 2
6 1594 Ming Davis 19 United States 14.11Q 1.0 1
Event 41 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T46
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1918 Tanner Wright 21 United States 11.05 0.9
2 1889 Roderick Townsend- 26 United States 11.13 0.9
3 1644 Jesus Garcia Jaure 19 Mexico 12.58 0.9
4 1576 Joshua Clark 38 United States 12.74 0.9
5 1785 Jeremy Ogle 31 United States 13.01 0.9
6 1594 Ming Davis 19 United States 14.26 0.9
Event 42 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T47
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1893 Hernandez Martinez 19 Mexico 13.84 2.0
Event 43 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T47
=====================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1542 Jack Briggs 20 United States 11.10Q 1.7
2 1721 Joseph Lehmenkuler 16 United States 16.53Q 1.7
Event 43 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T47
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1542 Jack Briggs 20 United States 11.41 0.9
2 1721 Joseph Lehmenkuler 16 United States 16.05 0.9
Event 46 Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T52
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1764 Kerry Morgan 44 United States 20.68 1.7
2 1709 Yuka Kiyama 35 Japan 25.01 1.7
Event 47 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T52
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1737 Raymond Martin 24 United States 16.95 0.2
2 1688 Gianfranco Iannott 24 United States 17.35 0.2
3 1846 Hernandez Salvador 55 Mexico 17.71 0.2
4 1723 Perez Leonardo Sr. 25 Mexico 18.37 0.2
5 1826 Isaiah Rigo 19 United States 18.44 0.2
6 1746 Nicholas McCoy 35 United States 22.01 0.2
Event 48 Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T53
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1720 Kelsey LeFevour 29 United States 17.29 +0.0
2 1612 Ilana Dupont 32 Canada 17.89 +0.0
3 1909 Sarah White 23 Canada 19.50 +0.0
4 1842 Faith Ryberg 21 United States 23.52 +0.0
Event 49 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T53
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1861 Brian Siemann 29 United States 15.39 0.2
2 1659 Brett Gravatt 23 United States 16.00 0.2
3 1544 Ben Brown 31 Canada 16.28 0.2
4 1587 Phillip Croft 19 United States 16.74 0.2
5 1531 Stephen Binning 24 United States 16.91 0.2
6 1888 Arturo Torres 29 United States 17.16 0.2
7 1863 Kevin Sipple 19 United States 18.42 0.2
Event 50 Girls 10&U 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1819 Josephine Randall 9 United States 29.51 1.6
-- 1739 Mariah Martinez 7 United States DQ 1.6 Wrong Lane Finish
Event 50 Boys 10&U 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1743 Francis McCabe III 7 United States 38.48 1.6
2 1776 Brock Naylor 7 United States 1:25.88 1.6
-- 1566 Dylan Chalmers 8 United States DQ 1.6 T33 Wrong Lane Finis
Event 51 Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1747 Hannah McFadden 22 United States 17.07Q 1.3 1
2 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 17.30Q 1.2 2
3 1730 Cheri Madsen 42 United States 17.22Q 1.3 1
4 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 18.84Q 1.2 2
5 1859 Nandini Sharma 21 Canada 19.48Q 1.2 2
6 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 19.55Q 1.3 1
7 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 19.66q 1.2 2
8 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 19.98q 1.2 2
9 1501 Katty Abran 48 Canada 20.03q 1.3 1
10 1824 Sammy Rhodes 20 United States 23.24 1.3 1
11 1707 Elizabeth Keen 12 United States 26.27 1.3 1
12 1567 Christina Chambers 22 United States 31.34 1.2 2
Event 51 Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1747 Hannah McFadden 22 United States 16.76 -0.5
2 1730 Cheri Madsen 42 United States 16.95 -0.5
3 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 17.27 -0.5
4 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 18.24 -0.5
5 1859 Nandini Sharma 21 Canada 19.31 -0.5
6 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 19.44 -0.5
7 1501 Katty Abran 48 Canada 19.87 -0.5
8 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 20.01 -0.5
9 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 20.09 -0.5
Event 52 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1683 Erik Hightower 32 United States 15.05Q 0.1 2
2 1541 Mark Braun 25 United States 15.20Q 0.4 1
3 1745 Chris McCoy 18 United States 16.42Q 0.2 3
4 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 15.08Q 0.1 2
5 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 16.19Q 0.4 1
6 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 17.83Q 0.2 3
7 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 17.00q 0.4 1
8 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 17.05q 0.1 2
9 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 17.12q 0.4 1
10 1799 Matthew Pevoto 24 United States 17.38 0.4 1
11 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 17.40 0.1 2
12 1606 Blake Dickinson 16 United States 17.69 0.1 2
13 1856 Joseph Schubert 19 United States 17.95 0.4 1
14 1857 Josiah Schuermyer 18 United States 18.23 0.2 3
15 1841 David Ryberg 27 United States 18.29 0.4 1
16 1865 Benjamin Slighting 17 United States 18.57 0.2 3
17 1728 David Lucas 15 United States 18.58 0.1 2
18 1844 Lamar Ryberg 35 United States 18.65 0.2 3
19 1923 Balraj Zimich 21 Canada 19.68 0.2 3
20 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 20.99 0.1 2
21 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 22.10 0.2 3
22 1649 Cedric Geter 49 United States 27.08 0.1 2
Event 52 Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1683 Erik Hightower 32 United States 15.00 1.2
2 1541 Mark Braun 25 United States 15.25 1.2
3 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 15.33 1.2
4 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 16.39 1.2
5 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 16.84 1.2
6 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 16.97 1.2
7 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 17.19 1.2
8 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 18.20 1.2
Event 53 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T62
=====================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
-- 1915 Madison Wilson-Wal 21 Canada DQ -0.2 Failed MASH
Event 54 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T62
=====================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
1 1608 AJ Digby 21 United States 11.88Q 0.7
-- 1833 Nicholas Rogers 22 United States DQ 0.7 Failed MASH
Event 55 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1525 Scout Bassett 30 United States 17.02 -0.7
Event 56 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T63
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1691 Desmond Jackson 19 United States 12.95 -0.5
2 1520 Ben Baltz 17 United States 14.85 -0.5
3 1591 Kyle Dalley 38 United States 15.26 -0.5
Event 57 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T64
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1515 Femita Ayanbeku 26 United States 13.14Q -0.2 1
2 1791 Marissa Papaconsta 19 Canada 13.79Q 1.4 2
3 1678 Jessica Heims 20 United States 14.60Q 1.4 2
4 1862 Erica Silvey 16 United States 14.77Q 1.4 2
5 1831 Ella Rodriguez 14 United States 16.90q 1.4 2
Event 57 Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1515 Femita Ayanbeku 26 United States 13.22 -0.6
2 1791 Marissa Papaconsta 19 Canada 13.47 -0.6
3 1862 Erica Silvey 16 United States 14.54 -0.6
4 1678 Jessica Heims 20 United States 14.60 -0.6
5 1831 Ella Rodriguez 14 United States 16.91 -0.6
Event 58 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T64
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1901 Jarryd Wallace 28 United States 11.07Q -0.1 2
2 1549 Richard Browne Jr. 27 United States 11.37Q 0.7 1
3 1665 Sherman Guity 22 Costa Rica 11.49Q 0.7 1
4 1754 Trenten Merrill 28 United States 11.78Q -0.1 2
5 1687 Kevan Hueftle 33 United States 11.71Q 0.7 1
6 1548 Rob Brown 35 United States 12.22Q -0.1 2
7 1903 Henry Waterman 16 United States 12.82q -0.1 2
8 1710 Alex Klein 18 United States 13.06q -0.1 2
9 1708 Adam Kiel 17 United States 13.59q 0.7 1
Event 58 Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1901 Jarryd Wallace 28 United States 11.02 -0.3
2 1549 Richard Browne Jr. 27 United States 11.09 -0.3
3 1665 Sherman Guity 22 Costa Rica 11.54 -0.3
4 1687 Kevan Hueftle 33 United States 11.58 -0.3
5 1754 Trenten Merrill 28 United States 11.68 -0.3
6 1548 Rob Brown 35 United States 12.15 -0.3
7 1903 Henry Waterman 16 United States 12.77 -0.3
8 1710 Alex Klein 18 United States 12.91 -0.3
Event 61 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1729 Sonia Luna 32 Colombia 27.15 -0.3
2 1623 Karla Esquivel Cha 22 Mexico 33.13 -0.3
3 1741 Mariangel Martinez 17 Mexico 38.29 -0.3
Event 62 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Name Age Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1545 David Brown 26 United States 23.49q 0.7 2
2 1584 Antoine Craig 36 United States 25.85q 0.9 1
3 1503 Rodrigo Aguila Lar 16 Mexico 27.19q 0.9 1
4 1832 Adrian Rodriguez O 20 Mexico 30.54q 0.9 1
Event 62 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 1584 Antoine Craig 36 United States 25.19 0.4
2 1503 Rodrigo Aguila Lar 16 Mexico 27.60 0.4
3 1832 Adrian Rodriguez O 20 Mexico 30.97 0.4
Event 63 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1928 Alice Correa Brazil 27.24 -0.6
2 1771 Jasmine Murrell 30 United States 30.84 -0.6
Event 64 Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1789 Benjamin Ouellet 17 Canada 28.40 -0.7
Event 64 Boys 18-19 200 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1697 David Johnson 19 Canada 24.20 -0.7
Event 65 Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1575 Jada Clark 15 United States 31.22 1.0
Event 65 Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1879 Taylor Talbot 17 United States 29.05 1.0
Event 65 Girls 18-19 200 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1570 Priscila Chavez Na 19 Mexico 31.23 1.0
Event 66 Boys 18-19 200 Meter Dash T13
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1572 Mario Chessani Gar 18 Mexico 24.76 -0.7
Event 67 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T20
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1734 Andrew Mandujano 11 United States 40.62 -0.7
Event 70 Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash T33
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1566 Dylan Chalmers 8 United States 1:55.39 0.3
Event 73 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 37.77 -0.2
2 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 37.96 -0.2
3 1780 Delaney Nolin 24 United States 38.02 -0.2
Event 74 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T35
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1516 Jorge Aza 25 Colombia 27.44 NWI
2 1696 Ayden Jent 25 United States 28.85 NWI
3 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 30.60 NWI T37
4 1736 Pedro Marquez Jr. 29 United States 31.61 NWI
Event 75 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1766 Gilda Guadalupe Ma 25 Mexico 35.19 -0.2
Event 76 Boys 18-19 200 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1803 Conner Pierce 19 United States 28.28 -0.1
Event 77 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1731 Amanda Malawski 18 United States 36.27 -0.6
2 1518 Melanie Bailiff 18 United States 38.49 -0.6
3 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 41.19 -0.6
4 1905 Keelin Wessing 15 United States 44.19 -0.6
5 1725 Kylah Lopez 15 United States 50.90 -0.6
6 1529 Alexis Berg 8 United States 1:02.15 -0.6
Event 78 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1550 Lucas Bruno 22 Canada 27.42 +0.0
2 1757 Chance Milledge 17 United States 29.61 +0.0
3 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 31.85 +0.0
4 1711 Logan Krepop 16 United States 39.37 +0.0
Event 79 Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1664 Catarina Guimaraes 14 United States 34.04 1.0
Event 79 Girls 18-19 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1749 Jordan Mcguire 19 United States 33.89 1.0
Event 80 Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1814 Giovanni Qattawi 16 United States 30.72 -0.1
Event 80 Boys 20-22 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1761 Derek Mondt 20 United States 25.81 -0.1
2 1843 Jeremiah Ryberg 20 United States 28.72 -0.1
Event 81 Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash T42
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 45.85 +0.0
Event 81 Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash T42
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1788 Aidan O'Shea 15 United States 44.50 +0.0
Event 82 Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash T43
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1579 Kaden Cole 14 United States 1:04.07 +0.0
Event 83 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1791 Marissa Papaconsta 19 Canada 27.54 1.0 T64
2 1515 Femita Ayanbeku 26 United States 27.69 1.0
3 1674 Beatriz Hatz 18 United States 28.21 1.0
4 1678 Jessica Heims 20 United States 29.33 1.0
5 1559 Catherine Carey 14 United States 30.02 1.0
6 1862 Erica Silvey 16 United States 30.49 1.0
7 1554 Nyoshia Cain 24 Trinidad and 30.50 1.0
8 1831 Ella Rodriguez 14 United States 37.17 1.0
9 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 43.54 1.0
Event 85 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1853 Nelya Stary Schasf 16 United States 30.38 0.9
Event 86 Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash T45
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1506 Nathaniel Akers 9 United States 1:00.29 +0.0
Event 87 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T46
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1919 Deja Young 22 United States 25.27 0.9
2 1839 Amanda Rummery 21 Canada 29.05 0.9
3 1538 Shanna Boutilier 22 Canada 29.43 0.9
4 1527 Teylor Becher 18 United States 32.46 0.9
Event 89 Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T47
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1893 Hernandez Martinez 19 Mexico 28.77 0.9
Event 90 Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash T47
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1721 Joseph Lehmenkuler 16 United States 30.84 +0.0
Event 95 Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1739 Mariah Martinez 7 United States 1:14.30 1.1
-- 1819 Josephine Randall 9 United States X1:01.33 1.1
Event 95 Girls 11-13 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1707 Elizabeth Keen 12 United States 50.66 1.1
Event 95 Women 20-22 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1567 Christina Chambers 22 United States 56.74 1.1
Event 95 Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1743 Francis McCabe III 7 United States 1:35.18 1.1
Event 95 Boys 11-13 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 40.41 1.1
2 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 41.03 1.1
Event 96 Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 29.87 -2.0 2
2 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 32.59 -2.1 1
3 1728 David Lucas 15 United States 34.36 -2.1 1
Event 96 Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 29.52 -2.0 2
2 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 29.57 -2.0 2
3 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 29.76 -2.0 2
4 1865 Benjamin Slighting 17 United States 31.14 -2.0 2
5 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 32.09 -2.0 2
6 1606 Blake Dickinson 16 United States 32.61 -2.1 1
Event 96 Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1863 Kevin Sipple 19 United States 33.78 -1.7 3
2 1856 Joseph Schubert 19 United States 34.79 -2.1 1
3 1724 Christian Lewin 18 United States 41.12 -1.7 3
Event 96 Men 20-22 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1633 Casey Followay 21 United States 29.71 -2.1 1
29.706 (29.706)
2 1923 Balraj Zimich 21 Canada 32.20 -2.0 2
3 1636 Norris Foster 20 United States 32.37 -1.7 3
4 1620 Jourdan Ellis 21 United States 43.84 -1.7 3
Event 96 Men 23+ 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1544 Ben Brown 31 Canada 29.18 -1.7 3
2 1888 Arturo Torres 29 United States 30.79 -2.1 1
3 1799 Matthew Pevoto 24 United States 30.84 -2.0 2
4 1844 Lamar Ryberg 35 United States 32.77 -2.1 1
5 1841 David Ryberg 27 United States 34.05 -2.1 1
6 1585 Sam Craven 32 United States 46.61 -1.7 3
7 1555 Daniel Camacho 43 Mexico 47.28 -1.7 3
Event 97 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T61
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1917 Regas Woods 37 United States 26.48 1.4
2 1812 Luis Puertas 32 United States 27.75 1.4
Event 99 Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory T64
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1901 Jarryd Wallace 28 United States 22.11 1.5
2 1687 Kevan Hueftle 33 United States 23.12 1.5
3 1665 Sherman Guity 22 Costa Rica 23.16 1.5
4 1548 Rob Brown 35 United States 23.95 1.5
5 1710 Alex Klein 18 United States 25.48 1.5
6 1903 Henry Waterman 16 United States 25.67 1.5
7 1708 Adam Kiel 17 United States 27.65 1.5
Event 100 Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 38.60 0.9
2 1534 Sarah Bolton 14 United States 59.80 0.9
Event 100 Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 34.07 0.9
2 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 36.53 0.9
3 1768 Sophia Munter 16 United States 37.61 0.9
4 1685 Eva Houston 17 United States 42.25 0.9
5 1607 Bridget Dietz 17 United States 1:30.24 0.9
Event 100 Girls 20-22 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1859 Nandini Sharma 21 Canada 35.27 3.4 2
2 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 37.18 0.9 1
3 1842 Faith Ryberg 21 United States 46.52 3.4 2
Event 100 Girls 23+ 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1730 Cheri Madsen 42 United States 30.26 3.4 2
2 1612 Ilana Dupont 32 Canada 31.82 3.4 2
3 1720 Kelsey LeFevour 29 United States 32.51 3.4 2
4 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 33.39 3.4 2
5 1909 Sarah White 23 Canada 35.13 3.4 2
6 1501 Katty Abran 48 Canada 36.11 3.4 2
Event 102 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1729 Sonia Luna 32 Colombia 1:01.11
2 1741 Mariangel Martinez 17 Mexico 1:07.64
3 1924 Stephanie Zundel 23 United States 1:26.95
Event 103 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1668 Yasser Guzman Sr. 29 Mexico 57.50Q 2
2 1886 Gianni Toce 18 United States 58.78Q 1
3 1816 Henry Quiroz Guzma 35 Costa Rica 59.02q 2
4 1503 Rodrigo Aguila Lar 16 Mexico 1:05.07q 1
5 1832 Adrian Rodriguez O 20 Mexico 1:10.53q 2
-- 1584 Antoine Craig 36 United States DQ 1 Guide First
Event 103 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T11
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1668 Yasser Guzman Sr. 29 Mexico 58.38
2 1816 Henry Quiroz Guzma 35 Costa Rica 59.97
3 1503 Rodrigo Aguila Lar 16 Mexico 1:06.00
Event 105 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1697 David Johnson 19 Canada 53.70
2 1657 Jorge Benjamin Gon 25 Mexico 1:00.94
3 1789 Benjamin Ouellet 17 Canada 1:01.14
Event 106 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1588 Kym Crosby 25 United States 1:01.90
2 1879 Taylor Talbot 17 United States 1:10.77
3 1616 Alice Eaddy 61 United States 1:57.97
Event 107 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1810 Markeith Price 28 United States 52.14
2 1572 Mario Chessani Gar 18 Mexico 52.86
3 1646 David Garza 23 Mexico 54.77
4 1902 Branden Walton 20 United States 55.28
5 1622 Jason Ernst 22 United States 1:02.82
6 1586 Owen Cravens 15 United States 1:05.97
Event 108 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1574 Breanna Clark 24 United States 55.99
2 1596 Cinthya de Anda Ba 25 Mexico 1:03.01
3 1703 Orawan Kaising 16 Thailand 1:04.33
4 1569 Sukanya Charuswat 19 Thailand 1:08.97
5 1795 Catherine Partlow 35 Canada 1:10.10
6 1628 Melanie Fernandez 16 Argentina 1:16.80
7 1802 Wipha Phoophaloy 17 Thailand 1:18.56
Event 109 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1650 Holden Gill 26 Canada 53.26
2 1827 Carmelo Rivera 29 Puerto Rico 53.74
3 1885 Chonnakorn Thuntir 21 Thailand 54.44
4 1639 Gaerrisen Freeland 25 Canada 54.66
5 1565 Chakkrit Chaiaram 19 Thailand 57.93
6 1631 Joshua Fields 21 United States 1:02.47
7 1849 Boonkong Sanepoot 25 Thailand 1:33.45
8 1770 Michael Murray 27 United States 2:06.49
Event 110 Girls 16-17 400 Meter Dash T32
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1607 Bridget Dietz 17 United States 3:09.82
Event 111 Girls 14-15 400 Meter Dash T33
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1534 Sarah Bolton 14 United States 2:03.50
Event 112 Boys 18-19 400 Meter Dash T33
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1686 Bryce Howell 18 United States 1:17.54
Event 113 Girls 16-17 400 Meter Dash T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1768 Sophia Munter 16 United States 1:09.43
2 1685 Eva Houston 17 United States 1:22.49
Event 114 Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1692 Levi Jackson 14 United States 1:10.81
Event 114 Boys 16-17 400 Meter Dash T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1912 Evan Williams 17 United States 1:28.37
Event 114 Boys 20-22 400 Meter Dash T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1636 Norris Foster 20 United States 55.49
Event 115 Women 14-15 400 Meter Dash T35
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 1:30.89
2 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 1:32.99
Event 115 Men 20-22 400 Meter Dash T35
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 1:19.49 T37
Event 116 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T36
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1763 Juan Moreno 28 Colombia 58.46
2 1803 Conner Pierce 19 United States 1:02.72
3 1740 Yonathan Raul Mart 25 Mexico 1:03.24
4 1892 Sean Van Gerena 29 Puerto Rico 1:04.70
5 1580 Eric Colon 20 Puerto Rico 1:05.10 T37
Event 117 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1731 Amanda Malawski 18 United States 1:22.81
2 1905 Keelin Wessing 15 United States 1:47.57
Event 118 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1580 Eric Colon 20 Puerto Rico 1:03.83
2 1757 Chance Milledge 17 United States 1:07.60
3 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 1:17.61
4 1711 Logan Krepop 16 United States 1:44.51
Event 119 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1682 Abgail Hernandez B 22 Mexico 1:11.22
2 1769 Lucia Fernanda Mur 20 Mexico 1:12.86
3 1749 Jordan Mcguire 19 United States 1:16.96
4 1664 Catarina Guimaraes 14 United States 1:25.61
Event 120 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1571 Jose Rodolfo Chess 20 Mexico 53.73
2 1761 Derek Mondt 20 United States 56.38
3 1778 Gabriel Nito Arell 19 Mexico 1:03.75
4 1517 Nicholas Badeaux 21 United States 1:05.34
5 1845 Gerardo Salamanca 23 United States 1:11.18
Event 121 Boys 14-15 400 Meter Dash T43
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1579 Kaden Cole 14 United States 2:26.97
Event 122 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T45
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1853 Nelya Stary Schasf 16 United States 1:09.14
Event 123 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T45
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1797 Raul Perez Giron 44 Guatemala 1:08.81
Event 124 Women 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T46
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1538 Shanna Boutilier 22 Canada 1:06.10
2 1839 Amanda Rummery 21 Canada 1:09.98
3 1527 Teylor Becher 18 United States 1:13.53
Event 125 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T46
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1918 Tanner Wright 21 United States 50.62
2 1785 Jeremy Ogle 31 United States 58.15
Event 127 Men 400 Meter Dash Ambulatory T47
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1781 Thomas Normandeau 22 Canada 53.39
2 1542 Jack Briggs 20 United States 55.51
3 1721 Joseph Lehmenkuler 16 United States 1:14.55
Event 129 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T52
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1737 Raymond Martin 24 United States 57.51
2 1826 Isaiah Rigo 19 United States 1:01.61
3 1846 Hernandez Salvador 55 Mexico 1:02.92
4 1688 Gianfranco Iannott 24 United States 1:04.05
5 1723 Perez Leonardo Sr. 25 Mexico 1:04.83
6 1746 Nicholas McCoy 35 United States 1:11.43
Event 130 Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1744 Chelsea McClammer 24 United States 56.57
2 1612 Ilana Dupont 32 Canada 58.64
3 1720 Kelsey LeFevour 29 United States 1:03.00
4 1909 Sarah White 23 Canada 1:06.79
5 1842 Faith Ryberg 21 United States 1:41.42
Event 131 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T53
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1861 Brian Siemann 29 United States 52.08Q 2
2 1544 Ben Brown 31 Canada 53.78Q 1
3 1587 Phillip Croft 19 United States 57.05Q 2
4 1659 Brett Gravatt 23 United States 58.08Q 1
5 1633 Casey Followay 21 United States 58.24Q 2
6 1888 Arturo Torres 29 United States 1:00.85Q 1
7 1867 Steven Smith 32 United States 59.22q 2
8 1531 Stephen Binning 24 United States 1:01.40q 1
9 1863 Kevin Sipple 19 United States 1:06.83q 2
10 1620 Jourdan Ellis 21 United States 1:25.17 1
Event 131 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1861 Brian Siemann 29 United States 50.55
2 1544 Ben Brown 31 Canada 53.83
3 1659 Brett Gravatt 23 United States 54.78
4 1587 Phillip Croft 19 United States 56.92
5 1633 Casey Followay 21 United States 57.92
6 1888 Arturo Torres 29 United States 59.06
7 1867 Steven Smith 32 United States 1:00.66
8 1531 Stephen Binning 24 United States 1:01.55
9 1863 Kevin Sipple 19 United States 1:06.17
Event 132 Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1748 Amanda McGrory 32 United States 54.91Q 1
2 1730 Cheri Madsen 42 United States 55.53Q 2
3 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 59.24Q 2
4 1859 Nandini Sharma 21 Canada 1:04.92Q 1
5 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 1:00.25Q 2
6 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 1:06.95Q 1
7 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 1:06.17q 2
8 1501 Katty Abran 48 Canada 1:11.48q 2
9 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 1:14.09q 1
10 1824 Sammy Rhodes 20 United States 1:38.16 1
11 1707 Elizabeth Keen 12 United States 1:48.82 2
Event 132 Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1748 Amanda McGrory 32 United States 54.61
2 1730 Cheri Madsen 42 United States 55.17
3 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 58.88
4 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 1:01.17
5 1859 Nandini Sharma 21 Canada 1:05.30
6 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 1:06.81
7 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 1:07.80
8 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 1:15.55
Event 133 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1836 Daniel Romanchuk 20 United States 46.91Q 3
2 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 49.15Q 1
3 1683 Erik Hightower 32 United States 51.09Q 2
4 1541 Mark Braun 25 United States 53.67Q 1
5 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 56.95Q 3
6 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 57.35Q 2
7 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 55.31q 1
8 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 58.08q 2
9 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 59.39q 1
10 1799 Matthew Pevoto 24 United States 59.59 3
11 1865 Benjamin Slighting 17 United States 59.70 3
12 1844 Lamar Ryberg 35 United States 1:00.52 2
13 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 1:01.25 2
14 1923 Balraj Zimich 21 Canada 1:02.47 2
15 1857 Josiah Schuermyer 18 United States 1:03.19 1
16 1606 Blake Dickinson 16 United States 1:03.47 1
17 1728 David Lucas 15 United States 1:06.23 3
18 1856 Joseph Schubert 19 United States 1:06.88 2
19 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 1:18.37 1
20 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 1:19.85 1
Event 133 Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1836 Daniel Romanchuk 20 United States 46.70
2 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 49.57
3 1683 Erik Hightower 32 United States 51.41
4 1541 Mark Braun 25 United States 52.62
5 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 57.21
6 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 57.22
7 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 57.85
8 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 59.75
-- 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States DQ Lane Violation
Event 138 Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run T12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1789 Benjamin Ouellet 17 Canada 2:20.74
Event 139 Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1652 Joel Gomez 15 United States 2:02.30
Event 139 Boys 20-22 800 Meter Run T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1622 Jason Ernst 22 United States 2:23.87
Event 142 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T33
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1906 Kipp Wesslen 38 United States 2:46.99
2 1686 Bryce Howell 18 United States 2:47.39
Event 143 Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T34
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1669 Alexa Halko 18 United States 2:20.50 1
2 1768 Sophia Munter 16 United States 2:22.62 2
3 1685 Eva Houston 17 United States 2:47.80 2
Event 144 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1811 Austin Pruitt 24 United States 1:47.49
2 1636 Norris Foster 20 United States 2:00.44
3 1724 Christian Lewin 18 United States 2:23.86
4 1692 Levi Jackson 14 United States 2:26.62
5 1555 Daniel Camacho 43 Mexico 2:47.12
6 1912 Evan Williams 17 United States 2:48.13
Event 145 Boys 20-22 800 Meter Run T35
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 3:33.46 T37
Event 146 Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1757 Chance Milledge 17 United States 2:29.64
Event 147 Boys 20-22 800 Meter Run T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1517 Nicholas Badeaux 21 United States 2:56.25
Event 148 Boys 20-22 800 Meter Run T47
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1781 Thomas Normandeau 22 Canada 2:00.51
Event 149 Boys 18-19 800 Meter Run T52
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1826 Isaiah Rigo 19 United States 2:07.25
Event 150 Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1744 Chelsea McClammer 24 United States 1:58.74
2 1612 Ilana Dupont 32 Canada 2:01.06
Event 151 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1861 Brian Siemann 29 United States 1:44.65
2 1544 Ben Brown 31 Canada 1:51.76
3 1587 Phillip Croft 19 United States 1:54.04
4 1867 Steven Smith 32 United States 1:58.08
-- 1620 Jourdan Ellis 21 United States DQ Broke Early
Event 152 Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1748 Amanda McGrory 32 United States 1:50.89Q 2
2 1747 Hannah McFadden 22 United States 1:58.76Q 1
3 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 2:02.31Q 2
4 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 2:04.60Q 1
5 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 2:16.95Q 1
6 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 2:19.14Q 2
7 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 2:40.98q 1
Event 152 Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1748 Amanda McGrory 32 United States 1:54.45
2 1747 Hannah McFadden 22 United States 1:56.44
3 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 2:04.08
4 1908 Michelle Wheeler 32 United States 2:05.76
5 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 2:18.17
6 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 2:21.37
7 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 2:57.45
Event 153 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1836 Daniel Romanchuk 20 United States 1:29.66Q 2
2 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 1:40.00Q 1
3 1745 Chris McCoy 18 United States 1:52.23Q 1
4 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 1:55.37Q 2
5 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 1:58.49Q 1
6 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 2:04.83Q 2
7 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 1:58.77q 1
8 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 2:01.49q 1
9 1844 Lamar Ryberg 35 United States 2:03.83q 1
10 1799 Matthew Pevoto 24 United States 2:05.01 2
11 1865 Benjamin Slighting 17 United States 2:05.50 1
12 1923 Balraj Zimich 21 Canada 2:05.50 2
13 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 2:07.72 2
14 1606 Blake Dickinson 16 United States 2:08.87 1
15 1728 David Lucas 15 United States 2:17.23 2
16 1841 David Ryberg 27 United States 2:27.21 1
17 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 2:55.15 2
18 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 3:05.68 2
Event 153 Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1836 Daniel Romanchuk 20 United States 1:30.39
2 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 1:38.91
3 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 1:54.64
4 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 1:54.94
5 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 1:56.69
6 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 2:03.56
7 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 2:06.53
8 1844 Lamar Ryberg 35 United States 2:10.06
Event 157 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T11
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1668 Yasser Guzman Sr. 29 Mexico 4:47.81
Event 160 Women 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1881 Ana Tavera Gonzale 31 Mexico 6:03.50
2 1575 Jada Clark 15 United States 6:10.25
Event 161 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1673 Sam Harding 27 Australia 4:05.32
2 1882 Isidro Tavera Gonz 21 Mexico 4:12.10
3 1652 Joel Gomez 15 United States 4:15.86
4 1902 Branden Walton 20 United States 4:19.93
5 1854 Noah Scherf 20 United States 4:34.13
6 1622 Jason Ernst 22 United States 5:03.60
-- 1586 Owen Cravens 15 United States DQ Ran inside lane
Event 162 Women 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1537 Kaitlin Bounds 27 United States 5:03.66
2 1828 Martha Patricia Ri 26 Mexico 5:09.68
3 1703 Orawan Kaising 16 Thailand 5:23.43
4 1569 Sukanya Charuswat 19 Thailand 6:22.29
5 1802 Wipha Phoophaloy 17 Thailand 6:47.33
6 1925 Brooke Eulate 28 United States 7:07.58
Event 163 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T20
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1540 Michael Brannigan 22 United States 3:55.59
2 1551 Andres Buritica 19 Colombia 4:06.12
3 1885 Chonnakorn Thuntir 21 Thailand 4:13.31
4 1827 Carmelo Rivera 29 Puerto Rico 4:18.18
5 1796 Pedro Francisco Pe 21 Mexico 4:20.26
6 1603 Thomas Des Brisay 27 Canada 4:23.94
7 1522 Michael Barber 18 Canada 4:29.69
8 1565 Chakkrit Chaiaram 19 Thailand 4:31.63
9 1756 Thomas Mihailin 23 United States 4:35.25
10 1618 Alex Eletto 21 United States 4:40.04
11 1911 Tyler Wigington 23 United States 4:49.12
Event 164 Boys 18-19 1500 Meter Run T33
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1686 Bryce Howell 18 United States 5:28.35
Event 165 Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run T34
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1912 Evan Williams 17 United States 5:27.79
Event 166 Girls 14-15 1500 Meter Run T35
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 7:44.06
Event 167 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T37
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1872 Liam Stanley 21 Canada 4:13.76
2 1757 Chance Milledge 17 United States 5:29.77
3 1580 Eric Colon 20 Puerto Rico 6:02.37
Event 168 Men 1500 Meter Run Ambulatory T38
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1825 Nathanial Riech 23 Canada 4:12.65
2 1761 Derek Mondt 20 United States 4:55.15
3 1845 Gerardo Salamanca 23 United States 5:58.44
Event 172 Men 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair T52
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1746 Nicholas McCoy 35 United States 3:41.81
2 1737 Raymond Martin 24 United States 3:47.59
3 1826 Isaiah Rigo 19 United States 3:47.81
Event 174 Men 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1861 Brian Siemann 29 United States 3:24.76
2 1544 Ben Brown 31 Canada 3:25.59
3 1587 Phillip Croft 19 United States 3:36.87
4 1867 Steven Smith 32 United States 3:40.95
Event 175 Women 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1748 Amanda McGrory 32 United States 4:11.78
2 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 4:12.12
3 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 4:12.92
4 1699 Aerelle Jones 20 United States 4:20.25
5 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 5:22.92
Event 176 Men 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1836 Daniel Romanchuk 20 United States 2:53.64
2 1835 Javier Rojas 29 Colombia 3:12.36
3 1719 Jacob Leblanc 16 Canada 3:44.62
4 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 3:45.34
5 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 3:48.12
6 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 3:51.05
7 1865 Benjamin Slighting 17 United States 3:57.64
8 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 4:04.06
9 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 4:06.35
-- 1857 Josiah Schuermyer 18 United States DNF
Event 180 Men 5000 Meter Run Ambulatory T12
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1578 Jaryd Clifford 19 Australia 15:05.90
Event 181 Men 5000 Meter Run Ambulatory T13
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1882 Isidro Tavera Gonz 21 Mexico 16:41.86
Event 184 Women 5000 Meter Run Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1744 Chelsea McClammer 24 United States 14:21.42
Event 185 Men 5000 Meter Run Wheelchair T53
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1861 Brian Siemann 29 United States 10:47.22
2 1587 Phillip Croft 19 United States 11:33.76
3 1867 Steven Smith 32 United States 11:34.16
Event 186 Women 5000 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1599 Hannah Dederick 16 United States 14:21.75
2 1632 Elizabeth Floch 16 United States 14:21.80
Event 187 Men 5000 Meter Run Wheelchair T54
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 1836 Daniel Romanchuk 20 United States 10:46.83
2 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17 United States 12:10.34
3 1865 Benjamin Slighting 17 United States 12:43.09
4 1513 Jackson Atwood 15 United States 12:46.07
5 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 12:47.03
6 1742 Donovan Mcbride 17 United States 12:47.69
7 1606 Blake Dickinson 16 United States 13:12.63
Event 192 Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Universal Open
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 United States of America 'D' 1:02.47
1) 1586 Owen Cravens 15 2) 1552 Ethan Burkhart 17
3) 1731 Amanda Malawski 18 4) 1853 Nelya Stary Schasfoort 16
2 United States of America 1:03.75
1) 1879 Taylor Talbot 17 2) 1710 Alex Klein 18
3) 1873 Kira Stevens 14 4) 1728 David Lucas 15
3 United States of America 'B' 1:06.02
1) 1854 Noah Scherf 20 2) 1862 Erica Silvey 16
3) 1517 Nicholas Badeaux 21 4) 1534 Sarah Bolton 14
4 United States of America 'C' 1:06.09
1) 1584 Antoine Craig 36 2) 1527 Teylor Becher 18
3) 1757 Chance Milledge 17 4) 1842 Faith Ryberg 21
Event 198 Men High Jump Ambulatory T42
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1883 Mariyappan Thangav 23 India 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O O XO XXO XXX
2 1637 Ezra Frech 13 1.55m 5-01.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O XXO XXX
Event 199 Girls 14-15 High Jump T44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1559 Catherine Carey 14 United States 1.22m 4-00.00
1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27
O O O O XXX
Event 202 Men High Jump Ambulatory T46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1889 Roderick Townsend- 26 United States 2.05m 6-08.75
2.05 2.10
O XXX
2 1644 Jesus Garcia Jaure 19 Mexico 1.65m 5-05.00
1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O O XO XO XXX
Event 206 Men High Jump Ambulatory T64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1708 Adam Kiel 17 United States 1.40m 4-07.00
1.35 1.40 1.45
O O XXX
Event 208 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T11
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1651 Lex Gillette 34 United States 6.20m 0.5 20-04.25
6.03m(1.2) 6.06m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.94m(1.1) 5.85m(0.4) 6.20m(0.5)
2 1886 Gianni Toce 18 United States 4.24m +0.0 13-11.00
4.24m(+0.0) FOUL 3.96m(+0.0) 3.97m(0.4) 3.72m(+0.0) FOUL
Event 210 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T12
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1657 Jorge Benjamin Gon 25 Mexico 6.60m 1.6 21-08.00
6.38m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.60m(1.6)
Event 211 Girls 16-17 Long Jump T13
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1879 Taylor Talbot 17 United States 4.60m -0.8 15-01.25
4.36m(-0.3) 4.60m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 4.16m(-0.6) 4.14m(-1.6) FOUL
Event 212 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T13
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1694 Isaac Jean-Paul 25 United States 6.78m -2.3 22-03.00
FOUL FOUL 6.76m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 6.78m(-2.3)
2 1810 Markeith Price 28 United States 6.19m -1.4 20-03.75
6.03m(+0.0) 6.19m(-1.4) FOUL 5.99m(-2.9) 6.06m(0.1) 5.91m(+0.0)
Event 213 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T20
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1569 Sukanya Charuswat 19 Thailand 4.10m -1.4 13-05.50
3.76m(-1.7) 3.61m(-1.9) 4.10m(-1.4) 3.96m(1.1) FOUL(0.8) 3.84m(-2.3)
Event 214 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T20
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1899 Alain Omar Villama 22 Argentina 6.07m -1.7 19-11.00
5.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.69m(0.1) FOUL 5.69m(-1.7) 6.07m(-1.7)
2 1565 Chakkrit Chaiaram 19 Thailand 5.36m 0.3 17-07.00
4.72m(-0.1) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.36m(0.3) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.8) 4.93m(0.1)
3 1868 Peter Snider 24 Canada 5.26m -2.9 17-03.25
5.26m(-2.9) FOUL
Event 215 Girls 14-15 Long Jump T35
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 2.59m 0.5 8-06.00
2.55m(-2.0) 2.46m(-2.4) FOUL FOUL 2.57m(0.5) 2.59m(0.5)
2 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 1.63m -2.0 5-04.25
1.45m(0.5) 1.36m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 1.48m(-0.3) 1.53m(0.8) 1.63m(-2.0)
Event 216 Boys 18-19 Long Jump T35
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1594 Ming Davis 19 United States 4.12m -2.1 13-06.25
4.12m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.4) 4.01m(0.5) 3.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.10m(0.5)
Event 216 Boys 20-22 Long Jump T35
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 2.55m -0.6 8-04.50 F37
2.47m(-0.7) 2.23m(-0.5) 2.55m(-0.6) 2.51m(1.8) 2.48m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
Event 217 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T36
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1533 Jesus Daniel Bojor 21 Mexico 4.65m +0.0 15-03.25
4.65m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.5) 4.13m(2.0) 4.08m(0.5) 3.99m(0.1) 4.08m(-0.4)
2 1892 Sean Van Gerena 29 Puerto Rico 4.31m -0.3 14-01.75
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) 4.00m(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 4.31m(-0.3)
Event 218 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1829 Jaleen Roberts 20 United States 4.63m -0.4 15-02.25
4.63m(-0.4) 4.50m(1.7) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.43m(1.0) 4.10m(-2.3) 4.34m(-1.6)
2 1518 Melanie Bailiff 18 United States 3.05m -2.1 10-00.25
2.73m(-0.2) 2.95m(+0.0) 3.05m(-2.1) 2.83m(0.1) FOUL 3.01m(0.6)
3 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 3.01m -2.5 9-10.50
2.79m(1.2) 2.90m(-0.5) 2.94m(-1.1) FOUL 3.01m(-2.5) FOUL(0.2)
4 1731 Amanda Malawski 18 United States 2.99m -2.3 9-09.75
2.89m(0.2) FOUL 2.99m(-2.3) FOUL FOUL 2.85m(+0.0)
Event 219 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T37
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1558 Benjamin Ivan Card 33 Mexico 5.27m 0.5 17-03.50
FOUL(-0.9) 5.10m(-1.0) 5.27m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 5.04m(-0.9) 4.97m(0.5)
2 1550 Lucas Bruno 22 Canada 4.57m 1.3 15-00.00
4.38m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.57m(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 4.49m(-1.6) 4.49m(0.2)
3 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 3.59m 0.4 11-09.50
3.48m(0.5) 3.20m(+0.0) 3.49m(1.3) 3.30m(0.6) 3.46m(-0.2) 3.59m(0.4)
Event 220 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T38
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1664 Catarina Guimaraes 14 United States 3.47m -2.6 11-04.75
2.88m(-2.4) 3.07m(+0.0) 3.47m(-2.6) FOUL
Event 221 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T38
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1653 Juan Gomez 19 Colombia 5.87m 0.2 19-03.25
5.29m(2.0) 5.87m(0.2) 5.57m(-1.1) 5.62m(0.9) 5.77m(0.6) 5.75m(0.6)
2 1778 Gabriel Nito Arell 19 Mexico 4.33m 1.1 14-02.50
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.25m(-0.3) 4.16m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 4.33m(1.1)
3 1581 Jesus Alejandro Co 33 Mexico 3.60m 1.1 11-09.75
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 3.39m(-0.3) 3.60m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)
4 1814 Giovanni Qattawi 16 United States 3.56m 0.7 11-08.25
FOUL(+0.0) 3.49m(-0.4) 3.39m(-0.8) 3.20m(-0.7) FOUL(1.6) 3.56m(0.7)
Event 223 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T42
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1637 Ezra Frech 13 4.39m +0.0 14-05.00
4.35m(+0.0) 4.07m(0.3) 3.86m(1.0) 4.39m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.14m(-1.0)
2 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 2.38m -0.7 7-09.75
2.38m(-0.7) FOUL 2.20m(-0.1) 2.18m(-0.4) 2.14m(0.5) 1.82m(NWI)
Event 224 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T44
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1559 Catherine Carey 14 United States 4.12m 1.1 13-06.25
3.84m(1.3) FOUL 4.12m(1.1) FOUL 3.51m(-2.3) 2.92m(-2.1)
2 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 2.72m +0.0 8-11.25
2.72m(+0.0) 2.67m(-1.4) 2.48m(-1.5) 2.39m(-1.2) 2.65m(0.2) 2.66m(0.5)
Event 226 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T45
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1853 Nelya Stary Schasf 16 United States 3.89m 0.3 12-09.25
3.49m(0.3) 3.26m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.52m(+0.0) 3.89m(0.3) 3.86m(0.2)
Event 228 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T46
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1527 Teylor Becher 18 United States 3.70m +0.0 12-01.75
3.36m(-0.2) 3.49m(+0.0) 3.70m(+0.0) 3.46m(0.1) 3.44m(0.6) 3.57m(-3.0)
Event 229 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T46
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1889 Roderick Townsend- 26 United States 7.20m -2.3 23-07.50
7.12m(-0.9) PASS 7.20m(-2.3) PASS 6.76m(0.1) 6.97m(-3.1)
2 1918 Tanner Wright 21 United States 6.64m 0.1 21-09.50
FOUL(-5.3) FOUL(-1.7) 6.47m(-3.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) 6.64m(0.1)
3 1644 Jesus Garcia Jaure 19 Mexico 6.02m -2.2 19-09.00
FOUL(-2.0) 5.89m(-1.6) 6.02m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.7)
Event 230 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T47
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1913 Taleah Williams 21 United States 5.15m -1.0 16-10.75
FOUL(-0.6) 4.96m(0.7) 4.63m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.15m(-1.0) 5.07m(0.9)
2 1663 Jennifer Guadalupe 18 Mexico 3.38m 0.8 11-01.25
3.01m(-3.4) 2.83m(-2.7) FOUL(-0.9) 3.26m(1.1) 3.32m(-0.6) 3.38m(0.8)
Event 231 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T47
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
-- 1509 Diego Alvarez Rodr 24 Mexico DQ NWI
Event 233 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T61
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1917 Regas Woods 37 United States 5.22m 1.7 17-01.50
5.18m(1.9) 5.00m(0.5) 5.17m(2.2) 5.04m(-0.5) 5.22m(1.7) FOUL(-1.6)
Event 234 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T62
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1915 Madison Wilson-Wal 21 Canada 3.69m -1.0 12-01.25
FOUL FOUL 3.69m(-1.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 236 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1680 Lacey Henderson 29 United States 3.70m 0.1 12-01.75
FOUL(-3.0) 3.52m(+0.0) 3.61m(-1.8) 3.70m(0.1) 3.58m(-1.8) 3.68m(-2.2)
2 1525 Scout Bassett 30 United States 3.58m +0.0 11-09.00
3.32m(-3.6) 3.58m(+0.0) 3.43m(0.7) 3.40m(1.0) 3.48m(-1.6) 3.53m(-0.3)
Event 237 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T63
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1691 Desmond Jackson 19 United States 5.49m 1.0 18-00.25
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.14m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.15m(2.1) 5.49m(1.0)
2 1591 Kyle Dalley 38 United States 4.02m +0.0 13-02.25
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 3.68m(-0.6) 3.92m(1.1) 4.02m(+0.0)
2 1520 Ben Baltz 17 United States 4.02m -0.3 13-02.25
3.00m(0.9) 3.40m(0.5) 3.62m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0) 4.02m(-0.3)
4 1598 Jayson Dean 20 United States 3.31m 0.7 10-10.50
FOUL(1.4) 3.05m(2.6) 2.94m(0.5) 3.31m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 3.30m(0.5)
Event 238 Women Long Jump Ambulatory T64
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1674 Beatriz Hatz 18 United States 4.11m -2.7 13-06.00
4.11m(-2.7) 4.03m(-0.8) 4.00m(0.7) 3.97m(-1.3) 4.10m(-0.7) 4.06m(-0.3)
2 1862 Erica Silvey 16 United States 3.62m 0.7 11-10.50
3.52m(1.2) 2.93m(-2.3) 3.24m(-0.9) 3.62m(0.7) 3.39m(+0.0) FOUL
Event 239 Men Long Jump Ambulatory T64
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1549 Richard Browne Jr. 27 United States 6.82m 0.3 22-04.50
5.87m(-1.1) FOUL(2.7) 6.82m(0.3) 6.29m(-0.4) 6.38m(0.1) FOUL
2 1754 Trenten Merrill 28 United States 6.79m 0.9 22-03.50
6.79m(0.9) FOUL(2.2) 6.32m(-1.0) 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.48m(1.8)
3 1708 Adam Kiel 17 United States 5.34m 1.4 17-06.25
5.16m(2.9) 4.92m(0.7) 4.60m(0.5) 5.34m(1.4) 4.79m(0.2) 4.96m(1.4)
Event 242 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F11
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1823 Yesenia Restrepo 36 Colombia 32.93m 108-00
31.69m 31.08m 30.33m 32.93m FOUL 30.83m
Event 243 Men Discus Throw Ambulatory F11
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1528 Jose Belizario 29 Colombia 32.58m 106-11
FOUL 30.86m FOUL 31.54m 29.18m 32.58m
2 1830 Edwin Rodriguez 40 Colombia 31.08m 102-00
30.25m 31.08m FOUL FOUL 29.09m 31.02m
Event 244 Girls 16-17 Discus Throw F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1607 Bridget Dietz 17 United States 1.83m 6-00
1.83m 1.71m 1.68m 1.71m 1.45m 1.51m
Event 246 Girls 14-15 Discus Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 12.35m 40-06
12.21m 10.79m 11.62m 12.35m 10.64m FOUL
2 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 11.95m 39-02
FOUL FOUL 11.05m FOUL 11.95m FOUL
Event 247 Boys 20-22 Discus Throw F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 16.32m 53-06 F37
16.25m 15.06m FOUL 16.32m 14.97m 16.22m
Event 248 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1779 Kasey Nickel 16 United States 18.25m 59-10
16.39m FOUL 16.53m FOUL FOUL 18.25m
2 1504 Claudia Olimpia Ag 30 Mexico 17.31m 56-09
15.06m 16.18m 15.50m 15.48m 15.22m 17.31m
3 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 10.07m 33-00
10.02m 9.99m 9.27m 9.63m 9.94m 10.07m
Event 249 Men Discus Throw Ambulatory F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1681 Guy Henly 31 Australia 47.78m 156-09
FOUL 47.20m 47.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 1775 Shahrad Nasajpour 29 United States 45.49m 149-03
44.35m 45.49m FOUL 43.73m 41.73m 43.05m
3 1847 Evan Sampson 21 United States 30.02m 98-06
FOUL FOUL 30.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 1711 Logan Krepop 16 United States 27.25m 89-05
25.62m 22.80m 27.25m 27.25m 26.90m 22.95m
5 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 20.76m 68-01
20.76m FOUL 19.73m 20.61m 19.44m 20.45m
6 1564 Santiago Cerda Arr 16 Mexico 17.36m 56-11
17.36m 17.01m 15.93m FOUL FOUL 16.53m
Event 250 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1546 Jennifer Brown 38 Canada 28.53m 93-07
27.36m 28.53m 28.11m 26.79m 25.51m 26.93m
2 1658 Beth Grauer 35 United States 19.64m 64-05
19.64m FOUL FOUL 13.99m FOUL 18.80m
Event 251 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1638 Emily Frederick 20 United States 14.31m 46-11
12.11m FOUL 12.99m 12.64m 14.31m FOUL
2 1611 Elizabeth Duff 16 Canada 12.08m 39-07
12.08m 10.93m 11.69m 9.55m FOUL 10.56m
3 1706 Michelle Kazuba 24 United States 8.96m 29-05
8.96m 8.57m 8.25m 8.52m 8.15m 8.58m
4 1677 Anne Hebert 14 United States 6.75m 22-02
5.97m 6.75m 6.03m 5.49m 6.10m FOUL
-- 1640 Ana Laura Fuantos 19 Mexico FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 252 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F41
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1568 Mikayla Chandler 18 United States 13.84m 45-05
FOUL 12.46m FOUL 13.84m 13.80m 12.05m
Event 253 Boys 10&U Discus Throw F42
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 12.61m 41-04
FOUL 12.32m 11.96m 12.05m 12.61m 10.86m
Event 253 Boys 14-15 Discus Throw F42
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1589 Jian Sen Crouch 15 United States 12.87m 42-03
12.19m FOUL 12.11m FOUL FOUL 12.87m
Event 253 Boys 23+ Discus Throw F42
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1671 Matthew Hall 38 United States 34.10m 111-10 F61
34.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 31.07m
Event 255 Men Discus Throw Ambulatory F43
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1875 Wimana Akeem Stewa 24 Trinidad and 59.30m 194-07
56.90m 59.30m PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 1716 Siale Langi II 31 United States 41.49m 136-01
FOUL 39.65m FOUL 41.49m FOUL FOUL
Event 256 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 13.57m 44-06
FOUL 11.27m 13.57m 12.28m FOUL 12.04m
Event 257 Men Discus Throw Ambulatory F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1532 David Blair 43 United States 62.92m 206-05
53.16m 59.10m 62.92m FOUL FOUL 61.52m
2 1708 Adam Kiel 17 United States 27.87m 91-05
FOUL FOUL 26.50m 27.87m FOUL 27.00m
3 1600 Dylan Deem 27 23.64m 77-07
21.22m 19.22m FOUL 22.23m FOUL 23.64m
Event 259 Boys 18-19 Discus Throw F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1594 Ming Davis 19 United States 30.69m 100-08
24.84m 25.24m 28.00m 30.69m 29.88m 27.85m
Event 264 Women Discus Throw Wheelchair F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1735 Salas Marin Maria 49 Mexico 9.53m 31-03
9.53m FOUL FOUL 8.77m 9.06m 9.36m
Event 265 Girls 10&U Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1739 Mariah Martinez 7 United States 3.32m 10-11
3.25m 3.10m 3.32m 2.97m 3.27m 3.10m
Event 266 Boys 10&U Discus Throw F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1566 Dylan Chalmers 8 United States 3.04m 10-00 F33
FOUL 2.65m FOUL 2.49m 3.04m 2.66m
2 1743 Francis McCabe III 7 United States 2.81m 9-03 F55
2.50m 2.76m 2.72m 2.81m 2.44m 2.57m
Event 266 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 13.38m 43-11
10.63m 10.34m 10.86m 11.34m 9.28m 13.38m
2 1896 Camron Vaughn 11 United States 1.76m 5-09 F32
1.55m 1.60m 1.72m 1.59m 1.76m 1.58m
Event 267 Men Discus Throw Wheelchair F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1738 Perez Sandoval Mar 22 Mexico 31.50m 103-04
31.11m 31.14m 29.47m 31.14m 31.50m 31.37m
2 1722 Jose Francisco Leo 18 Mexico 12.68m 41-07
12.68m 12.14m 12.20m 12.37m 12.08m 11.59m
Event 268 Women Discus Throw Wheelchair F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1755 Sarah Mickey 20 Canada 18.60m 61-00
15.12m 17.35m 16.54m 18.30m 18.12m 18.60m
Event 269 Men Discus Throw Wheelchair F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1655 Joe Gonzalez 41 Colombia 26.76m 87-09
24.12m 24.31m 26.76m 22.23m 24.85m 25.27m
2 1521 Michael Baney 40 United States 22.43m 73-07
22.43m 20.90m FOUL 21.17m FOUL FOUL
3 1878 Jacques Swafford 61 United States 19.74m 64-09
FOUL 19.08m FOUL 16.05m 19.74m 18.51m
Event 271 Men Discus Throw Wheelchair F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1511 Jose Angel Archer 24 Mexico 37.92m 124-05
36.76m 37.15m 35.35m 37.52m 37.38m 37.92m
2 1914 Johnnie Williams I 35 United States 35.04m 114-11
32.95m 33.40m 29.11m 34.96m FOUL 35.04m
3 1750 Randy Mcmullen 21 United States 28.78m 94-05
22.19m 26.03m 28.19m 28.78m 25.07m 28.64m
4 1649 Cedric Geter 49 United States 26.93m 88-04
22.25m 25.63m 26.75m 26.93m 22.34m 22.29m
5 1855 Jackson Schroeder 15 United States 19.02m 62-05
14.65m 13.81m 15.68m 19.02m 16.46m 15.99m
6 1539 James Brace 33 Canada 17.10m 56-01
FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.25m 17.10m 11.58m
7 1787 Jesus Antonia Orti 17 Mexico 15.35m 50-04
14.59m 15.35m FOUL 14.57m 15.18m 15.25m
8 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 14.15m 46-05
FOUL 14.15m 13.46m 13.29m 13.15m 13.89m
9 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 13.61m 44-08
13.07m 13.19m 12.24m FOUL 13.61m 12.72m
Event 273 Women Discus Throw Wheelchair F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1645 Christina Gardner 36 United States 21.72m 71-03
19.78m 18.68m 20.17m 20.50m 20.28m 21.72m
2 1543 Jessye Brockway 25 Canada 18.93m 62-01
18.35m 18.92m 18.93m 17.35m 18.00m 18.63m
3 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 8.69m 28-06
7.87m 8.69m FOUL 6.91m 7.66m 7.91m
Event 274 Boys 11-13 Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 12.69m 41-08
9.91m 10.98m 11.50m 12.69m 10.09m 10.28m
Event 274 Boys 16-17 Discus Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1753 Alejandro Mendoza 17 Mexico 31.15m 102-02
29.53m 30.18m 31.15m 27.99m 29.94m 31.11m
Event 277 Women Discus Throw Ambulatory F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1678 Jessica Heims 20 United States 31.83m 104-05
31.83m FOUL 28.63m FOUL 25.95m 30.00m
2 1530 Natalie Bieule 36 United States 28.90m 94-10
28.13m 26.24m 27.31m 28.45m 28.90m 28.39m
3 1831 Ella Rodriguez 14 United States 22.65m 74-04
19.69m FOUL 19.10m 21.46m 22.65m 20.30m
Event 278 Men Discus Throw Ambulatory F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1556 Jeremy Campbell 31 United States 62.51m 205-01
FOUL 59.57m 61.47m 62.51m 61.58m 60.66m
2 1710 Alex Klein 18 United States 33.94m 111-04
30.57m 33.94m FOUL 31.22m 31.79m FOUL
3 1502 Prince Adjepong 23 Ghana 19.01m 62-04
17.65m 18.18m 19.01m 17.54m FOUL 16.59m
Event 283 Women Javelin Throw Ambulatory F13
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1616 Alice Eaddy 61 United States 12.97m 42-07
9.77m 12.97m 9.87m 9.77m 12.30m 10.06m
Event 285 Women Javelin Throw Wheelchair F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1876 Kendall Stier 17 United States 4.27m 14-00
3.72m 3.72m 3.72m 4.27m 3.56m 4.09m
Event 286 Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1786 Harrison Orpe 23 Canada 12.01m 39-05
9.55m 10.85m 10.45m 10.76m 12.01m 11.18m
Event 287 Women Javelin Throw Wheelchair F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1712 Rachel Kroener 21 United States 13.02m 42-08
11.30m 12.27m 12.42m 11.55m 13.02m 12.96m
2 1752 Nhora Medina 49 Colombia 11.80m 38-08
11.13m 11.01m 11.12m 11.80m 11.59m 11.68m
Event 288 Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1555 Daniel Camacho 43 Mexico 14.57m 47-10
14.53m FOUL FOUL 14.57m 14.33m 1.37m
Event 289 Boys 20-22 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1666 Dustin Gunter 22 United States 14.79m 48-06
11.43m 12.67m 14.79m 11.84m 11.94m 12.41m
Event 290 Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 14.16m 46-05 F35
10.40m 14.16m 11.17m 12.34m 12.55m 10.49m
2 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 10.52m 34-06 F35
10.21m 10.52m 9.04m 10.21m 10.31m 9.58m
Event 290 Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1779 Kasey Nickel 16 United States 18.47m 60-07
18.30m 16.00m 18.47m 17.46m 17.81m 15.76m
Event 290 Girls 20-22 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 9.38m 30-09
5.21m 6.14m 8.09m 7.38m 8.29m 9.38m
Event 291 Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 16.52m 54-02
13.99m 15.52m FOUL 13.41m 16.52m 15.54m
Event 291 Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1814 Giovanni Qattawi 16 United States 24.55m 80-06
19.78m 24.55m 24.34m 22.01m 24.08m FOUL
2 1564 Santiago Cerda Arr 16 Mexico 23.32m 76-06
20.26m 23.32m 20.27m 20.94m 21.48m 21.10m
3 1711 Logan Krepop 16 United States 19.31m 63-04
17.51m 16.74m 18.85m 18.18m 16.75m 19.31m
Event 292 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1700 Cody Jones 23 United States 46.60m 152-11
44.67m 44.36m 46.60m 44.62m 43.59m 42.59m
Event 293 Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1677 Anne Hebert 14 United States 7.49m 24-07
7.49m 7.45m 6.60m 6.34m 7.10m 6.99m
Event 294 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1634 Ben Foos 21 United States 22.65m 74-04
FOUL 20.73m 20.84m 19.44m 22.38m 22.65m
2 1921 Jacob Zalewski 20 United States 16.19m 53-01
FOUL 16.19m FOUL 13.76m FOUL 14.14m
Event 295 Girls 18-19 Javelin Throw F41
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1568 Mikayla Chandler 18 United States 13.04m 42-09
13.04m 11.57m 12.19m 11.45m 12.91m 12.42m
Event 297 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F42
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1637 Ezra Frech 13 37.08m 121-08
28.47m 28.63m 37.08m PASS PASS PASS
2 1895 Gelber Vasquez Arr 25 Guatemala 36.70m 120-05
32.48m 35.49m 36.70m 31.79m FOUL 32.64m
3 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 12.04m 39-06
9.78m 10.01m 11.47m 9.99m 8.58m 12.04m
Event 298 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F43
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1875 Wimana Akeem Stewa 24 Trinidad and 55.96m 183-07
54.10m 55.96m 34.03m 52.12m PASS PASS
2 1716 Siale Langi II 31 United States 35.95m 117-11
35.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
Event 299 Girls 10&U Javelin Throw F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 14.95m 49-00
12.96m 14.00m 14.95m 13.46m 14.71m 13.13m
Event 300 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1708 Adam Kiel 17 United States 28.93m 94-11
26.45m 28.93m FOUL 26.44m 28.18m FOUL
2 1600 Dylan Deem 27 11.48m 37-08
FOUL 10.19m 10.05m 8.25m 11.48m 10.38m
Event 303 Women Javelin Throw Ambulatory F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1663 Jennifer Guadalupe 18 Mexico 29.17m 95-08
24.77m 25.29m 29.17m 25.39m FOUL 27.34m
2 1523 Rosa Barraza Felix 24 Mexico 21.00m 68-11
18.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 21.00m FOUL
Event 304 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1619 Gabriel Buenaventu 20 Mexico 54.05m 177-04
51.43m 51.63m 51.02m 50.73m FOUL 54.05m
2 1594 Ming Davis 19 United States 40.06m 131-05
FOUL 39.85m FOUL 40.06m 24.50m 37.79m
3 1690 Carlos Octavio Itu 17 Mexico 34.07m 111-09
32.48m 29.54m 34.07m 32.37m 33.32m 28.49m
Event 305 Women Javelin Throw Wheelchair F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1735 Salas Marin Maria 49 Mexico 10.37m 34-00
9.79m 10.37m 10.34m 9.48m 9.58m 9.45m
2 1624 Rivera Esther Sr. 54 Mexico 10.20m 33-05
10.01m 10.10m 10.20m 10.20m 10.13m 10.08m
Event 307 Women Javelin Throw Wheelchair F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1900 Brenda Vasquez Sr. 32 Mexico 9.98m 32-09
9.96m 9.36m FOUL 9.57m 9.81m 9.98m
Event 308 Boys 10&U Javelin Throw F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1743 Francis McCabe III 7 United States 4.31m 14-02 F55
3.18m 3.83m 4.31m 3.66m 3.49m 3.57m
2 1566 Dylan Chalmers 8 United States 3.52m 11-06 F33
3.17m 3.52m 3.08m 3.16m 2.71m 3.52m
Event 308 Boys 11-13 Javelin Throw F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 12.63m 41-05
11.73m 11.92m 12.29m 12.21m 12.61m 12.63m
Event 309 Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1641 Edgar Ulises Fuent 24 Mexico 29.13m 95-07
27.68m 28.17m 27.42m 27.63m 29.07m 29.13m
2 1801 Justin Phongsavanh 21 United States 23.85m 78-03
23.31m 21.47m 23.65m FOUL 23.48m 23.85m
3 1722 Jose Francisco Leo 18 Mexico 12.82m 42-01
11.20m 12.32m FOUL 11.94m 12.82m 12.56m
Event 310 Women Javelin Throw Wheelchair F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1755 Sarah Mickey 20 Canada 12.72m 41-09
11.39m 12.63m 12.40m 12.38m 12.72m 11.68m
Event 312 Boys 10&U Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1927 George Mendoza Canada 20.96m 68-09
20.84m 20.20m 20.62m 20.36m 20.96m 20.60m
Event 312 Boys 11-13 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 13.73m 45-00
12.20m 12.94m 12.49m 12.75m 13.73m 13.70m
Event 313 Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1750 Randy Mcmullen 21 United States 29.28m 96-01
27.42m 29.28m 28.28m 27.47m FOUL 27.03m
2 1649 Cedric Geter 49 United States 27.19m 89-02
27.19m 22.38m 27.06m 26.73m 25.08m 24.05m
3 1914 Johnnie Williams I 35 United States 22.94m 75-03
16.39m 22.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 19.20m 63-00
15.21m 17.74m 19.20m FOUL 17.95m 18.20m
5 1539 James Brace 33 Canada 17.82m 58-05
FOUL 17.45m 16.48m 17.82m 16.01m 15.35m
6 1787 Jesus Antonia Orti 17 Mexico 17.79m 58-04
16.18m 15.51m 16.89m 17.69m 16.11m 17.79m
7 1878 Jacques Swafford 61 United States 17.17m 56-04
17.17m 16.30m 16.30m 15.34m FOUL 16.70m
8 1855 Jackson Schroeder 15 United States 16.62m 54-06
15.41m 14.19m 14.57m 15.73m 16.62m FOUL
9 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 15.71m 51-06
14.47m 15.20m 14.92m 15.06m 15.71m 15.61m
Event 314 Girls 10&U Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1739 Mariah Martinez 7 United States 4.42m 14-06
4.42m 3.64m 3.45m 3.49m 3.69m 3.18m
Event 314 Girls 20-22 Javelin Throw F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1824 Sammy Rhodes 20 United States 12.10m 39-08
10.15m 10.44m 12.10m 11.20m 11.63m 10.59m
Event 315 Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1642 Zaith Gabriel Flor 25 Mexico 38.10m 125-00
37.18m 33.50m 33.72m 35.80m 37.85m 38.10m
2 1877 Ronald Sullivan 30 20.67m 67-10
FOUL 18.81m 20.67m 20.34m 18.55m 19.07m
3 1592 Dakoda Darling 28 Canada 17.21m 56-05
FOUL FOUL 17.21m 16.57m FOUL FOUL
4 1602 Cedric Delong 55 United States 14.58m 47-10
14.24m 11.72m 11.07m 14.58m 13.85m 10.92m
Event 318 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1598 Jayson Dean 20 United States 34.32m 112-07
33.63m 34.32m 34.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 1589 Jian Sen Crouch 15 United States 19.69m 64-07
15.54m 16.85m 18.73m 17.23m 17.21m 19.69m
3 1520 Ben Baltz 17 United States 15.49m 50-10
FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.49m PASS PASS
Event 319 Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1831 Ella Rodriguez 14 United States 16.08m 52-09
14.86m 8.89m 11.64m 16.08m 14.57m 15.81m
Event 320 Men Javelin Throw Ambulatory F64
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1751 Alister Mcqueen 27 Canada 51.46m 168-10
51.22m 46.24m 47.21m 46.51m 51.46m 47.33m
2 1834 Max Rohn 31 United States 42.17m 138-04
35.70m 42.02m 38.32m 42.17m 39.26m 38.58m
3 1710 Alex Klein 18 United States 40.70m 133-06
40.07m 39.23m 38.64m 40.66m 40.70m 37.91m
Event 323 Women Shot Put Ambulatory F11
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1823 Yesenia Restrepo 36 Colombia 8.43m 27-08.00
7.42m 7.75m FOUL FOUL 8.38m 8.43m
Event 324 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F11
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1830 Edwin Rodriguez 40 Colombia 10.80m 35-05.25
10.76m 10.64m 10.41m 10.51m 10.80m FOUL
2 1528 Jose Belizario 29 Colombia 8.58m 28-01.75
8.26m 7.98m 7.72m 8.42m 7.94m 8.58m
Event 330 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F20
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1849 Boonkong Sanepoot 25 Thailand 12.31m 40-04.75
11.45m 10.85m 11.83m 12.31m FOUL FOUL
2 1613 Raul Duran Sr. 29 Mexico 9.79m 32-01.50
9.39m 9.79m 9.70m 9.57m 9.69m 9.68m
Event 332 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1629 Steve Ferreira 30 United States 4.20m 13-09.50
3.46m 3.97m 4.18m 3.89m 3.94m 4.20m
Event 333 Women Shot Put Wheelchair F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1562 Luisa Lisbeth Cast 27 Mexico 4.38m 14-04.50
4.08m 4.09m 4.23m 4.11m 4.18m 4.38m
2 1876 Kendall Stier 17 United States 3.25m 10-08.00
2.94m 2.83m 3.19m 2.97m 2.56m 3.25m
Event 334 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1786 Harrison Orpe 23 Canada 6.46m 21-02.50
6.26m 6.25m 6.26m 6.10m 6.46m 6.40m
2 1773 Joshua Myers 38 United States 5.73m 18-09.75
5.55m 5.54m 5.53m 5.57m 5.72m 5.73m
3 1713 Collin Lafon 21 United States 5.10m 16-08.75
4.91m 4.90m 4.89m 4.76m 5.10m 5.06m
Event 335 Women Shot Put Wheelchair F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1752 Nhora Medina 49 Colombia 6.05m 19-10.25
6.05m 6.05m 5.46m 5.96m 5.84m 5.83m
2 1712 Rachel Kroener 21 United States 5.36m 17-07.00
4.83m 4.97m 5.18m 5.13m 5.36m 5.15m
Event 336 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F34
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1625 Frederick Evans I 51 United States 7.43m 24-04.50
7.17m 6.70m 6.99m 7.08m 6.70m 7.43m
2 1555 Daniel Camacho 43 Mexico 6.72m 22-00.75
5.77m 5.95m 5.96m 6.35m 6.72m FOUL
Event 337 Women Shot Put Ambulatory F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1873 Kira Stevens 14 United States 5.64m 18-06.00
5.23m 5.64m 5.13m 5.30m 5.16m 4.85m
Event 338 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F35
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1809 Jesus Jahasiel Pre 30 Mexico 7.59m 24-11.00
7.59m 5.71m 6.02m 6.04m 5.54m 5.82m
2 1898 Daniel Velasquez 23 United States 7.55m 24-09.25
6.90m 6.82m 7.11m 7.00m 7.55m 7.01m
Event 340 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F36
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1838 Jose Roman Ruiz Ca 30 Mexico 10.13m 33-03.00
9.60m FOUL 10.13m 8.97m 9.95m 10.09m
Event 341 Women Shot Put Ambulatory F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1779 Kasey Nickel 16 United States 7.76m 25-05.50
7.64m 7.37m 7.76m 7.22m 7.06m 7.01m
2 1504 Claudia Olimpia Ag 30 Mexico 7.12m 23-04.50
FOUL 7.02m 6.92m FOUL 7.12m 7.00m
3 1561 Madison Castillo 22 United States 4.87m 15-11.75
4.67m 4.76m 4.85m 4.37m 4.44m 4.87m
Event 342 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F37
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1775 Shahrad Nasajpour 29 United States 11.93m 39-01.75
FOUL 11.67m 11.81m 11.93m FOUL FOUL
2 1847 Evan Sampson 21 United States 11.03m 36-02.25
10.90m FOUL 11.03m FOUL FOUL 9.96m
3 1711 Logan Krepop 16 United States 7.95m 26-01.00
7.59m 7.95m 7.84m 7.64m 7.71m 7.62m
4 1772 Deondre Murry 15 United States 7.10m 23-03.50
6.81m 7.02m 7.10m 6.76m 6.43m FOUL
5 1564 Santiago Cerda Arr 16 Mexico 6.02m 19-09.00
5.90m 6.02m 5.70m 5.87m 5.61m FOUL
Event 343 Girls Shot Put Ambulatory F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1749 Jordan Mcguire 19 United States 6.44m 21-01.50
5.92m 6.02m FOUL 6.44m 6.29m 6.40m
2 1800 Delany Phillips 15 United States 4.64m 15-02.75 F35
4.64m FOUL 4.28m FOUL 3.98m 4.21m
Event 344 Boys Shot Put Ambulatory F38
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1514 Kurt Axene 21 United States 10.17m 33-04.50
9.89m 10.08m FOUL FOUL 9.84m 10.17m
2 1814 Giovanni Qattawi 16 United States 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m 6.23m 5.97m
Event 345 Women Shot Put Ambulatory F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1638 Emily Frederick 20 United States 5.08m 16-08.00
5.08m 4.84m 5.07m 5.01m 4.99m FOUL
2 1611 Elizabeth Duff 16 Canada 4.94m 16-02.50
4.71m 4.76m 4.76m 4.46m 4.58m 4.94m
3 1677 Anne Hebert 14 United States 3.18m 10-05.25
2.95m 3.18m 2.67m FOUL 2.85m 3.05m
4 1706 Michelle Kazuba 24 United States 3.16m 10-04.50
3.13m 3.05m 2.87m 2.98m 2.86m 3.16m
Event 346 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F40
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1634 Ben Foos 21 United States 7.49m 24-07.00
7.49m 7.43m FOUL 6.51m FOUL 6.90m
2 1921 Jacob Zalewski 20 United States 7.48m 24-06.50
6.98m 6.34m 7.00m 7.48m 7.24m 6.78m
Event 347 Women Shot Put Ambulatory F41
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1568 Mikayla Chandler 18 United States 6.60m 21-08.00
6.50m 6.48m 6.08m 6.48m 6.60m 6.03m
Event 348 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F41
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1715 Hagan Landry 24 United States 13.30m 43-07.75
12.43m 12.38m 12.55m 13.09m 13.30m 12.87m
Event 349 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F42
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1895 Gelber Vasquez Arr 25 Guatemala 8.51m 27-11.00
7.80m 7.94m 7.59m 7.83m 8.28m 8.51m
2 1762 Jair Moreno 10 United States 5.05m 16-07.00
3.93m 4.32m 5.05m 4.76m 4.75m 4.54m
Event 350 Girls Shot Put Ambulatory F44
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1831 Ella Rodriguez 14 United States 7.21m 23-08.00
5.89m 6.19m 7.21m 6.58m 6.77m 6.72m
2 1798 Alissa Perkins 9 United States 5.06m 16-07.25
5.01m 4.98m 4.47m 4.89m 4.62m 5.06m
Event 352 Girls Shot Put Ambulatory F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1523 Rosa Barraza Felix 24 Mexico 8.87m 29-01.25
8.63m 8.77m 8.39m 8.37m 8.87m 8.47m
Event 353 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F46
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1874 Greg Stewart 32 Canada 15.80m 51-10.00
15.27m 15.67m 15.80m 15.56m 15.13m 15.01m
2 1573 Josh Cinnamo 37 United States 15.32m 50-03.25
FOUL FOUL 15.32m 14.69m 14.55m FOUL
Event 354 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F53
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1858 Scot Severn 50 United States 8.52m 27-11.50
8.04m 8.52m 8.27m 8.02m 8.30m FOUL
Event 355 Girls 10&U Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1739 Mariah Martinez 7 United States 2.15m 7-00.75
2.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 356 Boys 10&U Shot Put F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1566 Dylan Chalmers 8 United States 1.66m 5-05.50 F33
1.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 1743 Francis McCabe III 7 United States 1.56m 5-01.50 F55
1.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 356 Boys 11-13 Shot Put F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1560 Gabriel Castillo 13 United States 5.48m 17-11.75
5.12m 5.48m 5.27m 5.16m 5.25m 5.47m
Event 357 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F54
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1698 Salinas Ventura Jo 65 Mexico 9.97m 32-08.50
9.48m 9.70m 9.97m 9.95m 9.59m 9.40m
2 1722 Jose Francisco Leo 18 Mexico 4.83m 15-10.25
3.86m 4.35m 4.38m 4.54m 4.83m 4.83m
Event 358 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F55
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1655 Joe Gonzalez 41 Colombia 9.75m 32-00.00
8.31m 9.34m 9.09m 9.22m 9.75m 9.59m
2 1878 Jacques Swafford 61 United States 9.19m 30-02.00
FOUL FOUL 9.12m FOUL 8.98m 9.19m
Event 360 Boys 11-13 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1851 Gabriel Scanlan 13 United States 5.97m 19-07.00
4.21m 4.52m 4.38m 4.80m 3.76m 5.97m
Event 360 Boys 16-17 Shot Put F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1753 Alejandro Mendoza 17 Mexico 11.31m 37-01.25
10.61m 10.90m 10.85m 10.76m 10.93m 11.31m
Event 361 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F56
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1649 Cedric Geter 49 United States 10.13m 33-03.00
9.61m 6.84m 10.07m 9.70m 9.66m 10.13m
2 1507 Valera Allen 17 United States 7.46m 24-05.75
7.21m 6.36m 7.03m 7.46m 7.25m 6.86m
3 1539 James Brace 33 Canada 7.45m 24-05.50
7.22m 6.95m 7.21m 7.45m 7.11m 7.31m
4 1855 Jackson Schroeder 15 United States 7.16m 23-06.00
7.16m 6.67m 6.93m 6.72m 6.89m 6.70m
5 1787 Jesus Antonia Orti 17 Mexico 6.93m 22-09.00
6.81m 6.67m 6.93m 6.92m 6.76m 6.68m
6 1714 Collin Lancaster 15 United States 5.49m 18-00.25
5.20m 5.39m 5.49m 5.49m 5.37m 5.32m
Event 362 Women Shot Put Wheelchair F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1645 Christina Gardner 36 United States 7.74m 25-04.75
7.12m 7.51m 7.54m 7.24m 7.54m 7.74m
2 1543 Jessye Brockway 25 Canada 6.83m 22-05.00
6.49m 6.62m 6.52m 6.83m 6.68m 6.79m
3 1824 Sammy Rhodes 20 United States 6.30m 20-08.00
5.82m 6.14m 6.20m 6.20m 6.12m 6.30m
4 1583 Karissa Craddock 14 United States 5.08m 16-08.00
5.08m 4.55m 4.65m 4.94m 4.64m 4.68m
Event 363 Men Shot Put Wheelchair F57
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1806 Anthony Pone 45 United States 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m 10.77m 11.10m 11.07m 11.32m 11.03m
2 1784 Dennis Ogbe 42 United States 11.29m 37-00.50
11.29m FOUL 10.97m FOUL FOUL 10.71m
3 1642 Zaith Gabriel Flor 25 Mexico 9.92m 32-06.50
9.82m 9.59m 9.39m 9.80m 9.91m 9.92m
4 1592 Dakoda Darling 28 Canada 9.49m 31-01.75
8.93m 8.84m 9.49m 9.37m 9.02m 9.17m
5 1750 Randy Mcmullen 21 United States 9.41m 30-10.50
8.51m 8.78m 8.87m 9.41m FOUL 9.04m
6 1535 Marco Borges 40 Brazil 9.31m 30-06.50
9.10m 9.01m 9.31m FOUL 7.47m 8.66m
7 1877 Ronald Sullivan 30 8.56m 28-01.00
8.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 8.56m
8 1753 Alejandro Mendoza 17 Mexico 8.43m 27-08.00
8.16m 8.30m 8.08m 8.43m 7.97m 7.88m
Event 364 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F61
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- 1671 Matthew Hall 38 United States X10.63m 34-10.50
10.63m 10.09m 9.96m FOUL FOUL 10.07m
Event 365 Men Shot Put Ambulatory F63
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1598 Jayson Dean 20 United States 9.94m 32-07.50
9.33m 9.01m 9.91m 9.70m 9.94m FOUL
2 1600 Dylan Deem 27 6.50m 21-04.00
6.47m 6.17m 5.56m 3.69m 6.50m 6.28m
3 1589 Jian Sen Crouch 15 United States 3.58m 11-09.00
3.58m PASS PASS PASS PASS PASS
Event 370 Women Weight Throw Club Throw Wheelchair F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1621 Dominguez Leal Elv 19 Mexico 12.25m 40-02.25
12.25m 12.10m 10.24m 10.44m 8.49m 7.80m
2 1607 Bridget Dietz 17 United States 7.13m 23-04.75
FOUL FOUL 7.13m 4.11m FOUL 5.63m
Event 371 Men Weight Throw Club Throw Wheelchair F32
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1670 Juan Hall 39 United States 18.63m 61-01.50 F51
18.59m 17.79m FOUL 18.60m 18.63m 17.96m
2 1629 Steve Ferreira 30 United States 16.92m 55-06.25
16.92m 15.88m 16.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 1896 Camron Vaughn 11 United States 3.42m 11-02.75
2.55m 2.40m 2.98m 3.17m 3.14m 3.42m
Event 372 Women Weight Throw Club Throw Wheelchair F33
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 1662 Katie Griffith 32 United States 3.43m 11-03.00
3.43m 3.36m 3.41m FOUL 2.76m 3.00m
Event 376 Boys 100 Meter Dash Race Runner Open
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 1813 Jody Putman 17 United States 39.40 0.2
|