Results

Mountain T's Invitational

  • Friday, January 31, 2020
  • J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
    Flagstaff, AZ
2020 Mountain T's Invitational Results
                           Mountain T's Invitational                           
                          J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome                           
      Northern Arizona University, Flagstaff, AZ  - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destiny Smith Barnett        Unattached                7.14q  1 
  2 Ky Westbrook                 Unattached                7.45q  3 
  3 Jada Moore                FR San Diego St              7.51q  7 
  4 Kenya Coburn              FR Northern Arizona          7.58q  8 
  5 Jalyn Harris              JR San Diego St              7.61q  1  7.606
  6 Sinclair Watson           SR Southern Utah             7.61q  8  7.609
  7 Tai McDonald              SO San Diego St              7.62q  2 
  8 Tiana Osk Whitworth       FR San Diego St              7.63q  6 
  9 Callista Fletcher         JR San Diego St              7.66   5  7.651
 10 Danae Dyer                SO San Diego St              7.66   1  7.660
 11 Alexus Alexander          FR San Diego St              7.68   3 
 12 Tameka Jameson               Altis                     7.69   4 
 13 Asia Mallory              FR UC Riverside              7.74   5 
 14 Kenady Jackson            SR UC Riverside              7.79   4 
 15 Elize Larsen              JR Southern Utah             7.80   2  7.795
 15 Delaney Harris            SO UC Riverside              7.80   4  7.795
 17 Maya Cook                 JR UC Riverside              7.81   7 
 18 Divya Biswal                 Ottawa Lions              7.82   7 
 19 Alexandra Ackerman        FR Redlands                  7.83   5 
 20 Vanessa Spizewski         SO San Diego St              7.92   9  7.912
 21 Aniya Smith               FR Southern Utah             7.92   3  7.915
 22 Jasmyn Crawford           FR Whittier                  7.96   5 
 23 Laurel Taylor             FR Northern Arizona          7.98   8 
 24 Mackenzie Reed            FR Whittier                  8.05   6 
 25 Barylski Chloe            FR Northern Arizona          8.06   3 
 26 Tia Parrish               SR Cal St Dominguez          8.09   9 
 27 Elizabeth White           SO Southern Utah             8.14   9 
 28 Aasia Robinson            SO Grand Canyon              8.15   4 
 29 Andrea Lyon               JR Redlands                  8.16   3 
 30 Yulinda Sam               SR Cal St Dominguez          8.17   5 
 31 Odessa O'Brien            FR Toronto                   8.18   2  8.171
 32 Courtney O'Neal           SO Redlands                  8.18   8  8.177
 33 Annick Bangou             SO Redlands                  8.24   6 
 34 Brielle Hankins            0 Arizona Elite             8.25   7 
 35 Kate Chanon               SO UC Riverside              8.30   1 
 36 Tiazha Hogue              JR Whittier                  8.35   1 
 37 Rebecca La Bad            SO Redlands                  8.37   8 
 38 Emily Wilson              SR Southern Utah             8.40   6 
 39 Emma Nwachukwu            JR Southern Utah             8.41   7 
 40 Jenna Parker              FR Whittier                  8.45   4  8.443
 40 Talia Johnson             FR Whittier                  8.45   9  8.443
 42 Katie Doyle                  Arizona Elite             8.51   2 
 43 Kate O'Neill                 Arizona Elite             8.52   2 
 44 Olivia Spencer             0 Arizona Elite             8.54   5  8.532
 45 Nora Griffith             JR Caltech                   8.54   8  8.538
 46 Michelle Pickens          SR Cal St Dominguez          8.54   6  8.539
 47 Neveah Lightfoot           0 Arizona Elite             8.57   9  8.562
 48 Ella Andoh                FR Redlands                  8.57   1  8.568
 49 Solace Zobel                 Arizona Elite             8.58   3 
 50 Kryschiana Pharr          JR Cal St Dominguez          8.63   1 
 51 Mariah Baker              JR Whittier                  8.72   6 
 52 Calle Junker              FR Caltech                   8.82   3 
 53 Carley Barton                Arizona Elite             8.88   8 
 54 Zoe Fillmore                 Arizona Elite             8.90   7 
 55 Morgan Gallagher             AAG Sports                9.04   7 
 56 Gabby Mason                  Arizona Elite             9.22   3 
 57 Princess Nyakudi             Arizona Elite             9.38   4 
 58 Janee Strachan               Unattached                9.47   5 
 59 Karis Joe                    AAG Sports                9.61   4 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jada Moore                FR San Diego St              7.49  
  2 Ky Westbrook                 Unattached                7.50  
  3 Jalyn Harris              JR San Diego St              7.54  
  4 Sinclair Watson           SR Southern Utah             7.58  
  5 Tai McDonald              SO San Diego St              7.63   7.623
  6 Kenya Coburn              FR Northern Arizona          7.63   7.626
  7 Tiana Osk Whitworth       FR San Diego St              7.65  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tre James                 SR Southern Utah             6.69q  3 
  2 Chris Royster             SR Altis                     6.73q  2 
  3 Riak Reese                SR Unattached                6.82q  5 
  4 Remontay McClain             Unattached                6.87q  1 
  5 Joseph Hylton             FR Northern Arizona          6.92q  8  6.911
  6 Jamiel Trimble               U.S. Air Force            6.92q  4  6.919
  7 Cooper Tirado             SO Whittier                  7.06q  3  7.057
  8 Maliq Champion            SR Redlands                  7.06q  4  7.059
  9 Damion Marshall           SR Grand Canyon              7.09   7 
 10 Ray Ray Roberson          SR Whittier                  7.13   2 
 11 Karsen Burke              FR Northern Arizona          7.15   5  7.141
 12 Wil Peralta                  Unattached                7.15   8  7.149
 13 Terrence Robinson         SR La Verne                  7.17   1 
 14 Estefon Marrero           SR Grand Canyon              7.18   7  7.171
 15 Cristian Megas            FR Redlands                  7.18   1  7.173
 16 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   JR Whittier                  7.18   6  7.176
 17 Jalen Bryant              JR Grand Canyon              7.19   3 
 18 Novell Reid               JR Southern Utah             7.22   8  7.218
 19 Marvin Perkins            JR Redlands                  7.22   6  7.219
 20 Ondrej Rapp               JR UC Riverside              7.27   7 
 21 Domanick Murray           JR Redlands                  7.29   5  7.286
 22 Matthew Roma                 Unattached                7.29   2  7.288
 23 Rashard Clark                Unattached                7.30   6 
 24 Nelson Douglas            FR Southern Utah             7.32   7 
 25 Jacob Oh                  FR UC Riverside              7.33   8  7.323
 26 Devon Channell            FR Whittier                  7.33   6  7.327
 27 Anthony Carter            SR La Verne                  7.33   4  7.328
 28 Zurie Clark               FR Whittier                  7.35   5 
 29 Anthony Razo              JR Redlands                  7.36   4 
 30 Guillermo De La Rosa      JR La Verne                  7.40   3  7.391
 31 Jabril Gray                  Unattached                7.40   6  7.397
 32 Cole Cruz                 SO UC Riverside              7.42   1  7.414
 33 Kalonni Wilcox            SO Westcliff                 7.42   2  7.416
 34 Jerome Seebeck            SO Caltech                   7.49   1 
 35 Marcus Harris                Unattached                7.53   4 
 36 Myles High                   Arizona Elite             7.54   2  7.535
 37 Seth Najac                   Unattached                7.54   4  7.537
 38 Stephen Prothro              Arizona Elite             7.54   2  7.538
 39 Jesse Cai                 SR Caltech                   7.56   5 
 40 Nathaniel Miles              Arizona Elite             7.58   8 
 41 Gage Gashey                  Arizona Elite             7.62   5 
 42 Shrikeshav Deshmukh       SO Caltech                   7.63   3 
 43 Ibrahim Sani                 Unattached                7.66   6  7.651
 44 Preston Nguyen             0 Arizona Elite             7.66   5  7.658
 45 Ricky Young                  Unattached                7.67   1 
 46 Malik Paulino             FR Caltech                   7.70   4  7.695
 47 Micah Weatherspoon           Arizona Elite             7.70   7  7.696
 48 Josh Weatherspoon            Arizona Elite             7.74   7 
 49 Gabriel Affonso              Unattached                7.81   8 
 50 Sean Backer               SR La Verne                  7.82   7 
 51 Theo Luu                  SO La Verne                  8.13   8 
 52 Johnny Young                 Unattached                8.69   7 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Royster             SR Altis                     6.63   6.625
  2 Remontay McClain             Unattached                6.63   6.629
  3 Tre James                 SR Southern Utah             6.69  
  4 Riak Reese                SR Unattached                6.71  
  5 Jamiel Trimble               U.S. Air Force            6.89  
  6 Joseph Hylton             FR Northern Arizona          6.92  
  7 Cooper Tirado             SO Whittier                  7.04  
  8 Maliq Champion            SR Redlands                  7.11  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexis Lambert             SR Unattached               24.02   1 
  2 Najia Hudspeth               Unattached               24.13   2 
  3 Jalyn Harris              JR San Diego St             24.27   1 
  4 Danielle Beattie             Double Pillar            24.37   2 
  5 Tiana Osk Whitworth       FR San Diego St             24.64   4 
  6 Callista Fletcher         JR San Diego St             24.68   1 
  7 Miracle Onyemaobi         JR Northern Arizona         24.71   3 
  8 Tai McDonald              SO San Diego St             24.82   3 
  9 Kenady Jackson            SR UC Riverside             24.88   1 
 10 Jada Jackson              JR Northern Arizona         24.94   2 
 11 Alexus Alexander          FR San Diego St             25.10   6 
 12 Kenashalee Kerr           FR Northern Arizona         25.17   7 
 13 Jade Griffin              SR La Verne                 25.29   3 
 14 Maya Cook                 JR UC Riverside             25.35   6 
 15 Kenya Coburn              FR Northern Arizona         25.51  15 
 16 Laurel Taylor             FR Northern Arizona         25.60   6  25.591
 17 Brooklyn Lott             JR Southern Utah            25.60   6  25.595
 18 Sinclair Watson           SR Southern Utah            25.62   2 
 19 Gizelle Reid              SO Southern Utah            25.67   5 
 20 Peyton Green              JR Southern Utah            25.82   4 
 21 Delaney Harris            SO UC Riverside             25.87   5 
 22 Barylski Chloe            FR Northern Arizona         25.90   9 
 23 Aniya Smith               FR Southern Utah            25.98   7 
 24 Alonna Johnson            SO UC Riverside             26.01   5 
 25 Lameyah Charlton          JR Southern Utah            26.09  15 
 26 Laura Kehr                SR Southern Utah            26.12   4 
 27 Jasmyn Crawford           FR Whittier                 26.15   8 
 28 Alexandra Ackerman        FR Redlands                 26.18   7 
 29 Milos Marissa             FR Northern Arizona         26.22   8 
 30 Tiazha Hogue              JR Whittier                 26.53   5  26.523
 31 Gabrielle Maynes          SR Grand Canyon             26.53   9  26.526
 32 Callie Lawson-Freeman     JR UC Riverside             26.53   8  26.530
 33 Mackenzie Reed            FR Whittier                 26.55   8 
 34 Elyse Espe                JR Whittier                 26.62   9 
 35 Annick Bangou             SO Redlands                 26.64   5 
 36 Andrea Lyon               JR Redlands                 26.70   8 
 37 Sierra Doty                0 Arizona Elite            26.75   9 
 38 Maryjane Smith            JR Cal St Dominguez         26.82   7 
 39 Yulinda Sam               SR Cal St Dominguez         27.48   7 
 40 Nautica Pryor             SO Cal St Dominguez         27.57  10 
 41 Courtney O'Neal           SO Redlands                 27.70   6  27.696
 42 Tia Parrish               SR Cal St Dominguez         27.70   4  27.698
 43 Lola Jackson               0 Arizona Elite            27.73  13 
 44 Nora Griffith             JR Caltech                  27.78   8 
 45 Brielle Hankins            0 Arizona Elite            27.93  11 
 46 Rachel Rose                0 Arizona Elite            28.10  11 
 47 Neveah Lightfoot           0 Arizona Elite            28.11  10 
 48 Samarea Johnson           FR Cal St Dominguez         28.13  11  28.122
 49 Kryschiana Pharr          JR Cal St Dominguez         28.13  14  28.124
 50 Kate O'Neill                 Arizona Elite            28.14  14 
 51 Katie Doyle                  Arizona Elite            28.24  15 
 52 Olivia Spencer             0 Arizona Elite            28.41  12 
 53 Ronnae Byrd               JR Cal St Dominguez         28.61  11 
 54 Ariana Lister             FR Cal St Dominguez         28.64  13 
 55 Kalea Tuipala              0 Arizona Elite            28.92  15 
 56 Kaitlin Handler           FR La Verne                 29.03  12 
 57 Jazmin Corbin              0 Arizona Elite            29.09  13 
 58 Michelle Pickens          SR Cal St Dominguez         29.16   9 
 59 Cassidy Little             0 Arizona Elite            29.17  13 
 60 Talia Johnson             FR Whittier                 29.31  12 
 61 Mariah Baker              JR Whittier                 29.32  11 
 62 Rebecca La Bad            SO Redlands                 29.34  10 
 63 Zoe Fillmore                 Arizona Elite            29.35  14 
 64 Calle Junker              FR Caltech                  29.52  11 
 65 Carley Barton                Arizona Elite            29.58  15 
 66 Ella Andoh                FR Redlands                 29.72  10  29.711
 67 Solace Zobel                 Arizona Elite            29.72  12  29.716
 68 Gabby Mason                  Arizona Elite            30.46  14 
 69 Kenna Ketcher              0 Arizona Elite            30.97  14 
 70 Emma Kozel                   Arizona Elite            31.38  13 
 71 Karla Angulo              SR Cal St Dominguez         31.73  12 
 72 Karis Joe                    AAG Sports               32.19  12 
 -- Jada Moore                FR San Diego St                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maliq Champion            SR Redlands                 21.80   1 
  2 Tre James                 SR Southern Utah            21.82   1 
  3 Erick Thompson            JR Northern Arizona         21.95   4 
  4 Rashard Clark                Unattached               22.07   1 
  5 Joseph Hylton             FR Northern Arizona         22.20   3 
  6 William McCaskill II      SR Unattached               22.27   2 
  7 Matthew Roma                 Unattached               22.41   5 
  8 Ondrej Rapp               JR UC Riverside             22.46   2 
  9 Cristian Megas            FR Redlands                 22.47   3 
 10 Carter Bracken            JR Northern Arizona         22.51   4 
 11 Cooper Tirado             SO Whittier                 22.53   3 
 12 Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels   JR Whittier                 22.61   2 
 13 Max Morley                SO Southern Utah            22.62   5 
 14 Tyler Moss                FR Westcliff                22.70   5  22.697
 15 Tyler Williams            FR Southern Utah            22.70   4  22.700
 16 Devon Channell            FR Whittier                 22.79   7 
 17 Alec Riegert                 Unattached               22.80   8  22.794
 18 Jalen Bryant              JR Grand Canyon             22.80   4  22.795
 18 Alex Alton                   Unattached               22.80   6  22.795
 20 Nelson Douglas            FR Southern Utah            22.85   5 
 21 Orlando Smith             SR Southern Utah            22.87   6 
 22 Estefon Marrero           SR Grand Canyon             22.89   6 
 23 Fabian Bodden             SO UC Riverside             23.00   7  22.991
 24 Tuipala Koa               FR Northern Arizona         23.00   8  22.995
 25 Marvin Perkins            JR Redlands                 23.04   5  23.033
 26 Karsen Burke              FR Northern Arizona         23.04   9  23.040
 27 Patrick Cornwell          SR La Verne                 23.07   6 
 28 Terrence Robinson         SR La Verne                 23.17   5 
 29 Wil Peralta                  Unattached               23.22  12 
 30 Jamari Vanorsby              Unattached               23.30  12 
 31 Cole Cruz                 SO UC Riverside             23.32   7 
 32 Novell Reid               JR Southern Utah            23.37   7 
 33 Jerome Seebeck            SO Caltech                  23.42   7 
 34 Jacob Oh                  FR UC Riverside             23.51   8 
 35 Austin Haines             SO La Verne                 23.52   8 
 36 Guillermo De La Rosa      JR La Verne                 23.61   9 
 37 Jesse Cai                 SR Caltech                  23.62   8 
 38 Kalonni Wilcox            SO Westcliff                23.83   8 
 39 Zurie Clark               FR Whittier                 23.86   9  23.859
 40 Ryan Ayale                SO UC Riverside             23.86   6  23.860
 41 Preston Daughtery            Unattached               23.87   9 
 42 Zach Extine                0 Arizona Elite            23.98  11 
 43 Stephen Prothro              Arizona Elite            24.03  10 
 44 Obinna Nwankwo               Arizona Elite            24.07  10 
 45 Anthony Razo              JR Redlands                 24.08   6 
 46 Shrikeshav Deshmukh       SO Caltech                  24.09  10 
 47 Myles High                   Arizona Elite            24.17  10 
 48 Domanick Murray           JR Redlands                 24.20   3 
 49 Nathaniel Miles              Arizona Elite            24.23  12 
 50 Malik Paulino             FR Caltech                  24.27  10 
 51 Eli Bedford               JR Whittier                 24.34   9 
 52 Ben Meyer                 FR Whittier                 24.47  10 
 53 Gage Gashey                  Arizona Elite            24.49  12 
 54 Micah Weatherspoon           Arizona Elite            25.17  12 
 55 Adeel Chaudhry             0 Arizona Elite            25.71  12 
 56 Leo San Nicolas           JR Whittier                 26.09  11 
 57 Josh Weatherspoon            Arizona Elite            26.51  11 
 58 Logan Brower               0 Arizona Elite            26.95  11 
 -- Jordan Charles               Double Pillar               DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shatajah Maximin             Altis                    53.94   1 
  2 Tameka Jameson               Altis                    54.09   1 
  3 Lexis Lambert             SR Unattached               54.18   1 
  4 Miracle Onyemaobi         JR Northern Arizona         55.36   1 
  5 Alonna Johnson            SO UC Riverside             56.89   2 
  6 Peyton Green              JR Southern Utah            58.08   2 
  7 Gizelle Reid              SO Southern Utah            58.11   5 
  8 Lameyah Charlton          JR Southern Utah            58.31   3 
  9 Hannah Behunin            JR Unattached               58.68   3 
 10 Laura Kehr                SR Southern Utah            59.04   2 
 11 Jade Griffin              SR La Verne                 59.83   2 
 12 Maryjane Smith            JR Cal St Dominguez       1:00.26   3 
 13 Sierra Doty                0 Arizona Elite          1:01.36   3 
 14 Barylski Chloe            FR Northern Arizona       1:01.63   4 
 15 Alexandra Zavala          SR Unattached             1:01.76   4 
 16 Julia Lanskey             FR Grand Canyon           1:02.45   4 
 17 Milos Marissa             FR Northern Arizona       1:02.87   5 
 18 Lola Jackson               0 Arizona Elite          1:03.14   6 
 19 Nautica Pryor             SO Cal St Dominguez       1:03.17   4 
 20 Rachel Rose                0 Arizona Elite          1:04.59   6 
 21 Cassidy Little             0 Arizona Elite          1:06.45   6 
 22 Mary Martin               SO Grand Canyon           1:07.50   5 
 23 Kaitlin Handler           FR La Verne               1:08.54   6 
 24 Kenna Ketcher              0 Arizona Elite          1:12.94   6 
 25 Morgan Gallagher             AAG Sports             1:13.93   5 
 -- J'Neya Hill                  Showtyme                   DNF   4 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanner Anderson           SO UC Riverside             47.74   2 
  2 Max Morley                SO Southern Utah            48.69   1 
  3 William McCaskill II      SR Unattached               48.73   1 
  4 Erick Thompson            JR Northern Arizona         49.45   3 
  5 Tyler Williams            FR Southern Utah            49.61   6 
  6 Tre Harley                SO Southern Utah            50.09   1 
  7 Patrick Cornwell          SR La Verne                 50.65   4 
  8 Fabian Bodden             SO UC Riverside             50.75   4 
  9 Alex Alton                   Unattached               51.03   4 
 10 Matthew Roma                 Unattached               51.44   4 
 11 Kobi Wantulok             SO Grand Canyon             51.67   3 
 12 Alec Riegert                 Unattached               51.81   6 
 13 Benjamin Tuinstra         FR Grand Canyon             51.85   5 
 14 Ryan Ayale                SO UC Riverside             51.96   3 
 15 Preston Daughtery            Unattached               52.74   5 
 16 Jamari Vanorsby              Unattached               53.95   6 
 17 Casey Huguez              SO Grand Canyon             54.16   2 
 18 Austin Haines             SO La Verne                 54.32   5 
 19 Ben Meyer                 FR Whittier                 56.36   5 
 20 Adeel Chaudhry             0 Arizona Elite            56.74   6 
 21 P.J. Rice                    Unattached               57.44   5 
 -- Tyler Moss                FR Westcliff                  DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaysie Klemic             FR Southern Utah          1:41.52  
        49.225 (49.225)  1:41.515 (52.290)
  2 Dana Padget               JR Northern Arizona       1:44.34  
        45.335 (45.335)  1:44.331 (58.996)
  3 Chelsea Connolly          JR Whittier               1:45.77  
        51.138 (51.138)  1:45.767 (54.629)
  4 Sophia Roach              FR Northern Arizona       1:46.28  
        47.165 (47.165)  1:46.274 (59.109)
  5 Miakaela Truong           FR UC Riverside           1:48.46  
        52.308 (52.308)  1:48.458 (56.150)
  6 Marilyn Inelus             0 Arizona Elite          1:49.88  
        50.850 (50.850)  1:49.874 (59.024)
  7 Jaslynne Aldridge         FR Westcliff              1:53.28  
        53.501 (53.501)  1:53.273 (59.772)
  8 Katelyn Lee               FR Caltech                1:54.82  
           53.091 (53.091)        1:54.813 (1:01.722)
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Lanley                  Unattached             1:19.72   1 
        37.636 (37.636)  1:19.715 (42.079)
  2 Ethan Van Setten          SR UC Riverside           1:20.65   1 
        38.914 (38.914)  1:20.643 (41.729)
  3 Max Spence                JR Southern Utah          1:23.60   1 
        40.981 (40.981)  1:23.593 (42.612)
  4 Bryan Pearson             SR Southern Utah          1:25.23   1 
        41.364 (41.364)  1:25.228 (43.864)
  5 Samuel Ford                0 Arizona Elite          1:29.12   2 
        44.339 (44.339)  1:29.115 (44.776)
  6 Kurt Vanegas              SO Whittier               1:29.74   1 
        42.855 (42.855)  1:29.738 (46.883)
  7 Hayden williams              Unattached             1:33.52   2 
        46.197 (46.197)  1:33.511 (47.314)
  8 Elijah Goodloe               Unattached             1:33.97   2 
        44.858 (44.858)  1:33.965 (49.107)
  9 Carston Dowdell              Unattached             1:37.39   2 
        46.358 (46.358)  1:37.386 (51.028)
 -- Tyler Malveaux               Unattached                  DQ   2  Broke Early
        44.186 (44.186)  1:30.470 (46.284)
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melanie Loff              SO Northern Arizona       2:14.64  
        33.737 (33.737)  1:24.269 (50.532)  2:14.638 (50.369)
  2 Jayda Currin              SO Grand Canyon           2:25.50  
        34.049 (34.049)  1:27.934 (53.885)  2:25.497 (57.563)
  3 Desiree Martinez          SO Grand Canyon           2:26.33  
        34.738 (34.738)  1:30.185 (55.447)  2:26.323 (56.138)
  4 Woodlyn Smith             FR Grand Canyon           2:26.52  
        34.545 (34.545)  1:30.056 (55.511)  2:26.516 (56.460)
  5 Grace Ping                   Arizona Elite          2:26.86  
        35.340 (35.340)  1:30.895 (55.555)  2:26.860 (55.965)
  6 Devin Barlow              JR Grand Canyon           2:33.45  
           34.377 (34.377)          1:29.721 (55.344)        2:33.446 (1:03.725)
  7 Julia Gonzalez            SO Whittier               2:43.62  
           35.926 (35.926)        1:39.689 (1:03.763)        2:43.620 (1:03.931)
  8 Eliana Garcia             SO Whittier               2:44.57  
           35.906 (35.906)        1:39.670 (1:03.764)        2:44.562 (1:04.892)
  9 Anna Foley                   AAG Sports             2:45.76  
           35.629 (35.629)        1:37.692 (1:02.063)        2:45.760 (1:08.068)
 10 Marina Zeferino           SO Cal St Dominguez       3:04.23  
           36.427 (36.427)        1:42.273 (1:05.846)        3:04.226 (1:21.953)
 -- Hannah Behunin            JR Unattached                 DNF  
        33.475 (33.475)
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanner Anderson           SO UC Riverside           1:54.56  
        28.405 (28.405)  1:11.919 (43.514)  1:54.560 (42.641)
  2 Matthew Salas             JR La Verne               1:59.51  
        28.731 (28.731)  1:13.309 (44.578)  1:59.506 (46.197)
  3 Kyle Charbonneau          SO Grand Canyon           1:59.81  
        29.606 (29.606)  1:14.629 (45.023)  1:59.806 (45.177)
  4 Bryan Pearson             SR Southern Utah          2:00.05  
        29.150 (29.150)  1:14.179 (45.029)  2:00.042 (45.863)
  5 Henry Moore                  Unattached             2:07.54  
        30.367 (30.367)  1:19.109 (48.742)  2:07.534 (48.425)
  6 Kurt Vanegas              SO Whittier               2:10.73  
        29.427 (29.427)  1:17.264 (47.837)  2:10.728 (53.464)
  7 Elijah Goodloe               Unattached             2:18.60  
        31.255 (31.255)  1:23.011 (51.756)  2:18.592 (55.581)
  8 Jonah Archer                 AAG Sports             2:24.23  
        32.038 (32.038)  1:26.407 (54.369)  2:24.228 (57.821)
  9 Luke Poarch                  AAG Sports             2:30.05  
        32.646 (32.646)  1:30.101 (57.455)  2:30.042 (59.941)
 10 Carston Dowdell              Unattached             2:33.63  
           33.314 (33.314)          1:32.854 (59.540)        2:33.627 (1:00.773)
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryn Morley               FR Northern Arizona       4:59.22   1 
        19.495 (19.495)  1:17.584 (58.089)  2:14.757 (57.173)  3:10.905 (56.148)
      4:05.789 (54.884)  4:59.215 (53.426)
  2 Mikayla Malaspina         SR Northern Arizona       4:59.84   1 
        19.943 (19.943)  1:18.009 (58.066)  2:15.147 (57.138)  3:11.371 (56.224)
      4:06.715 (55.344)  4:59.836 (53.121)
  3 Hannah Behunin            JR Unattached             5:00.02   1 
        19.279 (19.279)  1:17.347 (58.068)  2:14.520 (57.173)  3:10.665 (56.145)
      4:06.043 (55.378)  5:00.011 (53.968)
  4 Pipi Eitel                JR Northern Arizona       5:04.46   1 
        19.700 (19.700)  1:17.837 (58.137)  2:14.985 (57.148)  3:11.163 (56.178)
      4:07.199 (56.036)  5:04.456 (57.257)
  5 Delaney Rasmussen            Northern Arizona       5:06.60   1 
        20.501 (20.501)  1:18.136 (57.635)  2:15.391 (57.255)  3:11.155 (55.764)
      4:07.033 (55.878)  5:06.597 (59.564)
  6 Jesselyn Bries            SO Northern Arizona       5:08.11   1 
           20.264 (20.264)          1:18.368 (58.104)          2:15.788 (57.420)
         3:11.754 (55.966)          4:07.904 (56.150)        5:08.103 (1:00.199)
  7 Abby Riordan                 Northern Arizona       5:11.92   1 
           20.150 (20.150)          1:18.255 (58.105)          2:15.580 (57.325)
         3:11.487 (55.907)          4:09.513 (58.026)        5:11.920 (1:02.407)
  8 Annika Reiss              FR Northern Arizona       5:12.88   1 
           20.081 (20.081)          1:18.536 (58.455)          2:15.944 (57.408)
         3:12.799 (56.855)          4:11.478 (58.679)        5:12.877 (1:01.399)
  9 Haley Tanne               JR Southern Utah          5:15.32   1 
           20.457 (20.457)          1:18.755 (58.298)          2:16.760 (58.005)
         3:15.245 (58.485)        4:15.690 (1:00.445)          5:15.314 (59.624)
 10 Emma Sjolund                 Northern Arizona       5:17.91   1 
           19.993 (19.993)          1:18.607 (58.614)          2:16.130 (57.523)
         3:14.105 (57.975)        4:15.996 (1:01.891)        5:17.908 (1:01.912)
 11 Grace Ping                   Arizona Elite          5:19.23   1 
           19.662 (19.662)          1:18.077 (58.415)          2:16.103 (58.026)
       3:16.103 (1:00.000)        4:19.094 (1:02.991)        5:19.225 (1:00.131)
 12 Josie Bushar              SO Southern Utah          5:19.51   2 
           21.534 (21.534)        1:21.803 (1:00.269)        2:22.030 (1:00.227)
         3:21.016 (58.986)        4:21.114 (1:00.098)          5:19.505 (58.391)
 13 Madisan DeBos             FR Southern Utah          5:21.99   2 
           21.870 (21.870)        1:22.045 (1:00.175)        2:22.282 (1:00.237)
         3:21.731 (59.449)        4:22.064 (1:00.333)          5:21.982 (59.918)
 14 Lauren Ping                  Arizona Elite          5:22.41   1 
           19.848 (19.848)          1:18.509 (58.661)          2:17.139 (58.630)
       3:17.494 (1:00.355)        4:20.379 (1:02.885)        5:22.401 (1:02.022)
 15 Kaysie Klemic             FR Southern Utah          5:29.31   2 
           21.593 (21.593)        1:22.027 (1:00.434)        2:22.754 (1:00.727)
       3:26.283 (1:03.529)        4:30.326 (1:04.043)          5:29.303 (58.977)
 16 Elise Stearns             FR Unattached             5:29.85   2 
           22.037 (22.037)        1:22.211 (1:00.174)        2:23.094 (1:00.883)
       3:26.568 (1:03.474)        4:30.583 (1:04.015)          5:29.844 (59.261)
 17 Harley Taylor             FR Southern Utah          5:31.79   2 
           21.635 (21.635)        1:21.917 (1:00.282)        2:22.693 (1:00.776)
       3:25.749 (1:03.056)        4:29.517 (1:03.768)        5:31.785 (1:02.268)
 18 Samantha Simard           FR Southern Utah          5:33.81   2 
           21.822 (21.822)        1:22.385 (1:00.563)        2:23.671 (1:01.286)
       3:27.320 (1:03.649)        4:32.481 (1:05.161)        5:33.804 (1:01.323)
 19 Isabella Glenn            SO Redlands               5:49.53   1 
           20.678 (20.678)          1:19.072 (58.394)        2:20.101 (1:01.029)
       3:26.790 (1:06.689)        4:38.259 (1:11.469)        5:49.522 (1:11.263)
 20 Carly Veasy               SR Redlands               5:55.71   1 
           20.706 (20.706)          1:19.094 (58.388)        2:20.190 (1:01.096)
       3:27.178 (1:06.988)        4:39.647 (1:12.469)        5:55.710 (1:16.063)
 21 Sophia Roach              FR Northern Arizona       5:56.32   2 
           22.003 (22.003)        1:22.513 (1:00.510)        2:24.163 (1:01.650)
       3:31.582 (1:07.419)        4:45.315 (1:13.733)        5:56.314 (1:10.999)
 22 Eve Boardman                 Arizona Elite          6:06.27   3 
           21.936 (21.936)        1:27.320 (1:05.384)        2:33.505 (1:06.185)
       3:41.172 (1:07.667)        4:53.221 (1:12.049)        6:06.265 (1:13.044)
 23 Breanna Teschner             Unattached             6:10.85   2 
           22.722 (22.722)        1:28.208 (1:05.486)        2:37.513 (1:09.305)
       3:48.802 (1:11.289)        5:00.604 (1:11.802)        6:10.846 (1:10.242)
 24 Chelsea Condon               Arizona Elite          6:32.76   3 
           22.595 (22.595)        1:31.069 (1:08.474)        2:43.887 (1:12.818)
       4:03.372 (1:19.485)        5:22.365 (1:18.993)        6:32.751 (1:10.386)
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cade Burks                SR Northern Arizona       4:15.64   1 
        16.392 (16.392)  1:01.266 (44.874)  1:48.350 (47.084)  2:37.308 (48.958)
      3:27.037 (49.729)  4:15.639 (48.602)
  2 Hosava Cameron Kretzmann     Unattached             4:15.69   1 
        17.261 (17.261)  1:04.116 (46.855)  1:52.223 (48.107)  2:40.741 (48.518)
      3:29.505 (48.764)  4:15.689 (46.184)
  3 Theo Quax                 FR Northern Arizona       4:15.84   1 
        16.200 (16.200)  1:00.999 (44.799)  1:46.905 (45.906)  2:33.149 (46.244)
      3:20.769 (47.620)  4:15.836 (55.067)
  4 Caleb Easton              FR Northern Arizona       4:19.17   1 
        17.618 (17.618)  1:04.312 (46.694)  1:52.430 (48.118)  2:42.001 (49.571)
      3:32.715 (50.714)  4:19.163 (46.448)
  5 Ryan Lanley                  Unattached             4:20.38   1 
        16.633 (16.633)  1:01.529 (44.896)  1:49.146 (47.617)  2:39.667 (50.521)
      3:31.762 (52.095)  4:20.380 (48.618)
  6 Tucker Cargile            JR Redlands               4:21.89   1 
        16.565 (16.565)  1:01.060 (44.495)  1:47.796 (46.736)  2:37.404 (49.608)
      3:28.562 (51.158)  4:21.882 (53.320)
  7 Jacob Francis             JR Southern Utah          4:23.26   1 
        17.030 (17.030)  1:04.521 (47.491)  1:53.357 (48.836)  2:44.201 (50.844)
      3:36.272 (52.071)  4:23.259 (46.987)
  8 Max Spence                JR Southern Utah          4:23.31   1 
        17.420 (17.420)  1:04.838 (47.418)  1:53.836 (48.998)  2:44.493 (50.657)
      3:35.406 (50.913)  4:23.310 (47.904)
  9 Beau Prince               JR Northern Arizona       4:23.48   1 
        17.784 (17.784)  1:05.530 (47.746)  1:54.932 (49.402)  2:45.264 (50.332)
      3:35.191 (49.927)  4:23.476 (48.285)
 10 Santiago Gaitan           FR Unattached             4:24.94   1 
        17.746 (17.746)  1:05.968 (48.222)  1:55.172 (49.204)  2:44.437 (49.265)
      3:34.563 (50.126)  4:24.933 (50.370)
 11 Thomas Grant              JR Southern Utah          4:33.79   1 
        17.489 (17.489)  1:05.713 (48.224)  1:56.240 (50.527)  2:48.625 (52.385)
      3:42.525 (53.900)  4:33.784 (51.259)
 12 Alexander Medina          FR La Verne               4:45.24   2 
        18.400 (18.400)  1:10.122 (51.722)  2:01.349 (51.227)  2:56.104 (54.755)
      3:53.794 (57.690)  4:45.231 (51.437)
 13 Kevin Ramos               FR Unattached             4:46.97   1 
        17.239 (17.239)  1:06.373 (49.134)  1:59.457 (53.084)  2:54.690 (55.233)
      3:50.841 (56.151)  4:46.968 (56.127)
 14 Beau Pullman              SO Meg T.C.               4:52.06   2 
        19.267 (19.267)  1:12.536 (53.269)  2:08.892 (56.356)  3:05.437 (56.545)
      3:59.758 (54.321)  4:52.059 (52.301)
 15 Austin Marshall              Unattached             5:07.54   2 
           19.333 (19.333)          1:12.830 (53.497)          2:09.757 (56.927)
       3:10.046 (1:00.289)        4:12.857 (1:02.811)          5:07.536 (54.679)
 16 Jonah Archer                 AAG Sports             5:17.70   2 
           19.560 (19.560)          1:14.341 (54.781)          2:11.751 (57.410)
       3:13.462 (1:01.711)        4:16.800 (1:03.338)        5:17.700 (1:00.900)
 17 Luke Poarch                  AAG Sports             5:18.87   2 
           19.577 (19.577)          1:14.631 (55.054)          2:13.138 (58.507)
       3:14.518 (1:01.380)        4:17.818 (1:03.300)        5:18.865 (1:01.047)
 18 Ceth Reeves                  Unattached             5:23.86   2 
           18.658 (18.658)          1:12.056 (53.398)          2:09.707 (57.651)
       3:11.301 (1:01.594)        4:16.779 (1:05.478)        5:23.857 (1:07.078)
 19 Derek Rubis                  Unattached             6:29.28   2 
           20.886 (20.886)        1:24.597 (1:03.711)        2:37.521 (1:12.924)
       3:54.677 (1:17.156)        5:12.642 (1:17.965)        6:29.279 (1:16.637)
 -- Corey Gorgas                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
        15.991 (15.991)  1:00.822 (44.831)  1:46.620 (45.798)  2:33.244 (46.624)
 -- Jarred Cornfield             Unattached                 DNF   1 
        15.787 (15.787)  1:00.667 (44.880)
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikayla Malaspina         SR Northern Arizona      10:02.04  
       1:01.241 (1:01.241)        2:03.373 (1:02.132)        3:04.927 (1:01.554)
       4:06.774 (1:01.847)        5:07.935 (1:01.161)        6:08.622 (1:00.687)
         7:08.621 (59.999)          8:08.320 (59.699)          9:06.581 (58.261)
        10:02.038 (55.457)
  2 Pipi Eitel                JR Northern Arizona      10:12.00  
       1:01.473 (1:01.473)        2:03.840 (1:02.367)        3:05.491 (1:01.651)
       4:07.352 (1:01.861)        5:08.236 (1:00.884)        6:08.866 (1:00.630)
       7:08.904 (1:00.038)          8:08.758 (59.854)        9:10.890 (1:02.132)
      10:11.995 (1:01.105)
  3 Jesselyn Bries            SO Northern Arizona      10:13.64  
       1:01.717 (1:01.717)        2:04.037 (1:02.320)        3:05.735 (1:01.698)
       4:07.543 (1:01.808)        5:08.799 (1:01.256)        6:09.409 (1:00.610)
       7:09.445 (1:00.036)        8:10.528 (1:01.083)        9:11.695 (1:01.167)
      10:13.640 (1:01.945)
  4 Delaney Rasmussen            Northern Arizona      10:18.44  
       1:00.780 (1:00.780)        2:03.161 (1:02.381)        3:04.701 (1:01.540)
       4:06.510 (1:01.809)        5:07.688 (1:01.178)        6:08.472 (1:00.784)
       7:09.137 (1:00.665)        8:11.023 (1:01.886)        9:15.795 (1:04.772)
      10:18.436 (1:02.641)
  5 Lauren Ping                  Arizona Elite         10:24.02  
       1:01.109 (1:01.109)        2:03.597 (1:02.488)        3:05.185 (1:01.588)
       4:07.094 (1:01.909)        5:08.559 (1:01.465)        6:09.631 (1:01.072)
       7:12.675 (1:03.044)        8:16.695 (1:04.020)        9:21.545 (1:04.850)
      10:24.020 (1:02.475)
  6 Emma Sjolund                 Northern Arizona      10:28.94  
       1:02.191 (1:02.191)        2:04.526 (1:02.335)        3:06.283 (1:01.757)
       4:08.081 (1:01.798)        5:09.045 (1:00.964)        6:11.021 (1:01.976)
       7:15.865 (1:04.844)        8:22.395 (1:06.530)        9:29.371 (1:06.976)
        10:28.938 (59.567)
  7 Annika Reiss              FR Northern Arizona      10:29.67  
       1:01.997 (1:01.997)        2:04.287 (1:02.290)        3:06.009 (1:01.722)
       4:07.843 (1:01.834)        5:09.397 (1:01.554)        6:11.317 (1:01.920)
       7:16.090 (1:04.773)        8:22.328 (1:06.238)        9:28.221 (1:05.893)
      10:29.664 (1:01.443)
  8 Abby Riordan                 Northern Arizona      10:34.40  
       1:03.836 (1:03.836)        2:08.675 (1:04.839)        3:13.452 (1:04.777)
       4:17.562 (1:04.110)        5:21.470 (1:03.908)        6:25.493 (1:04.023)
       7:27.834 (1:02.341)        8:31.488 (1:03.654)        9:35.226 (1:03.738)
        10:34.391 (59.165)
  9 Haley Tanne               JR Southern Utah         10:38.87  
       1:03.588 (1:03.588)        2:08.436 (1:04.848)        3:13.204 (1:04.768)
       4:17.309 (1:04.105)        5:21.327 (1:04.018)        6:26.284 (1:04.957)
       7:32.089 (1:05.805)        8:37.830 (1:05.741)        9:42.187 (1:04.357)
        10:38.870 (56.683)
 10 Madisan DeBos             FR Southern Utah         10:42.07  
       1:03.944 (1:03.944)        2:08.902 (1:04.958)        3:13.458 (1:04.556)
       4:17.526 (1:04.068)        5:21.456 (1:03.930)        6:26.645 (1:05.189)
       7:32.688 (1:06.043)        8:38.120 (1:05.432)        9:42.467 (1:04.347)
        10:42.062 (59.595)
 11 Harley Taylor             FR Southern Utah         10:49.53  
       1:04.188 (1:04.188)        2:09.164 (1:04.976)        3:13.718 (1:04.554)
       4:17.839 (1:04.121)        5:22.813 (1:04.974)        6:29.419 (1:06.606)
       7:35.957 (1:06.538)        8:42.921 (1:06.964)        9:48.995 (1:06.074)
      10:49.523 (1:00.528)
 12 Maria Ramirez             SR Redlands              10:53.83  
       1:04.417 (1:04.417)        2:09.298 (1:04.881)        3:13.956 (1:04.658)
       4:18.150 (1:04.194)        5:23.249 (1:05.099)        6:29.712 (1:06.463)
       7:36.322 (1:06.610)        8:43.209 (1:06.887)        9:49.466 (1:06.257)
      10:53.823 (1:04.357)
 13 Josie Bushar              SO Southern Utah         11:01.25  
       1:03.593 (1:03.593)        2:08.480 (1:04.887)        3:13.226 (1:04.746)
       4:17.316 (1:04.090)        5:21.305 (1:03.989)        6:26.417 (1:05.112)
       7:34.103 (1:07.686)        8:44.028 (1:09.925)        9:53.667 (1:09.639)
      11:01.249 (1:07.582)
 14 Samantha Simard           FR Southern Utah         11:04.81  
       1:04.120 (1:04.120)        2:09.007 (1:04.887)        3:13.757 (1:04.750)
       4:17.981 (1:04.224)        5:23.814 (1:05.833)        6:30.574 (1:06.760)
       7:38.624 (1:08.050)        8:49.102 (1:10.478)        9:59.755 (1:10.653)
      11:04.803 (1:05.048)
 15 Eve Boardman                 Arizona Elite         12:23.30  
       1:04.877 (1:04.877)        2:13.232 (1:08.355)        3:22.786 (1:09.554)
       4:35.101 (1:12.315)        5:49.891 (1:14.790)        7:06.818 (1:16.927)
       8:24.696 (1:17.878)        9:44.962 (1:20.266)       11:05.294 (1:20.332)
      12:23.291 (1:17.997)
 16 Breanna Teschner             Unattached            12:32.86  
       1:06.296 (1:06.296)        2:17.719 (1:11.423)        3:30.883 (1:13.164)
       4:44.742 (1:13.859)        6:00.300 (1:15.558)        7:17.396 (1:17.096)
       8:36.415 (1:19.019)        9:56.401 (1:19.986)       11:17.421 (1:21.020)
      12:32.855 (1:15.434)
 17 Aurelia Johnson              AAG Sports            16:04.53  
       1:07.146 (1:07.146)        2:24.995 (1:17.849)        3:53.595 (1:28.600)
       5:30.258 (1:36.663)        7:14.190 (1:43.932)        9:00.354 (1:46.164)
      10:49.518 (1:49.164)       12:38.141 (1:48.623)       14:23.043 (1:44.902)
      16:04.522 (1:41.479)
 -- Hannah Behunin            JR Unattached                 DNF  
       1:00.485 (1:00.485)        2:02.889 (1:02.404)        3:04.427 (1:01.538)
       4:06.215 (1:01.788)        5:07.399 (1:01.184)
 -- Anna Foley                   AAG Sports                 DNF  
       1:05.412 (1:05.412)        2:19.686 (1:14.274)        3:39.266 (1:19.580)
       5:03.678 (1:24.412)        6:30.766 (1:27.088)        8:03.088 (1:32.322)
       9:34.809 (1:31.721)       11:09.208 (1:34.399)       12:39.474 (1:30.266)
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blaise Ferro              JR Northern Arizona       8:26.71  
  2 Josh Collins              SR Southern Utah          8:30.77  
  3 Mitchell Small            FR Northern Arizona       8:34.08  
  4 Theo Quax                 FR Northern Arizona       8:34.58  
  5 Hosava Cameron Kretzmann     Unattached             8:36.48  
  6 Corey Gorgas                 Unattached             8:41.22  
  7 Santiago Gaitan           FR Unattached             9:01.18  
  8 Thomas Grant              JR Southern Utah          9:05.69  
  9 Jacob Francis             JR Southern Utah          9:12.69  
 10 Tucker Cargile            JR Redlands               9:18.62  
 11 Kevin Ramos               FR Unattached             9:21.70  
 12 Joseph DeFeo                 Northern Arizona       9:26.30  
 13 Enrique Verschoor         FR Redlands               9:28.92  
 14 Quentin Olive-Larson      JR Redlands               9:56.11  
 15 Austin Marshall              Unattached            10:03.55  
 16 Edgar Avila-Mendoza          Unattached            10:19.73  
 17 Derek Rubis                  Unattached            12:42.78  
 -- Caleb Easton              FR Northern Arizona           DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdihamid Nur             FR Northern Arizona      14:18.07  
        34.999 (34.999)  1:26.309 (51.310)  2:17.857 (51.548)  3:09.615 (51.758)
      4:01.334 (51.719)  4:53.077 (51.743)  5:45.879 (52.802)  6:37.433 (51.554)
      7:30.402 (52.969)  8:23.034 (52.632)  9:14.431 (51.397) 10:06.475 (52.044)
     10:58.766 (52.291) 11:49.670 (50.904) 12:41.651 (51.981) 13:32.230 (50.579)
     14:18.065 (45.835)
  2 Ryan Raff                 SO Northern Arizona      14:19.31  
        34.754 (34.754)  1:26.087 (51.333)  2:17.642 (51.555)  3:09.387 (51.745)
      4:01.103 (51.716)  4:52.843 (51.740)  5:45.637 (52.794)  6:37.181 (51.544)
      7:30.162 (52.981)  8:22.797 (52.635)  9:14.218 (51.421) 10:06.226 (52.008)
     10:58.516 (52.290) 11:50.055 (51.539) 12:41.365 (51.310) 13:31.965 (50.600)
     14:19.302 (47.337)
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Na You                       China                     8.26Q  2 
  2 Danae Dyer                SO San Diego St              8.27Q  1 
  3 Danielle Beattie             Double Pillar             8.34Q  3 
  4 Jiali Shi                    China                     8.41q  1 
  5 Jessica Fields            SR Redlands                  8.71q  3 
  6 Divya Biswal                 Ottawa Lions              8.82q  2 
  7 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands                  8.85q  3 
  8 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah             9.20q  1 
  9 Milos Marissa             FR Northern Arizona          9.23   1 
 10 Purnima Gunarathna        SO UC Riverside              9.60   3 
 11 Callie Lawson-Freeman     JR UC Riverside              9.66   2 
 12 Julia Lanskey             FR Grand Canyon              9.86   2 
 13 Kelsy Lum                 SO Grand Canyon              9.92   1 
 14 Elyse Espe                JR Whittier                  9.93   1 
 15 Iman Musinovic            FR Redlands                  9.98   2 
 16 Nathalie Casta├▒os         FR Whittier                 10.62   3 
 17 Kalea Tuipala              0 Arizona Elite            11.12   1 
 18 Jazmin Corbin              0 Arizona Elite            11.68   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Danae Dyer                SO San Diego St              8.24  
  2 Na You                       China                     8.28  
  3 Danielle Beattie             Double Pillar             8.30  
  4 Jiali Shi                    China                     8.40  
  5 Jessica Fields            SR Redlands                  8.73  
  6 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah             9.19  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WenJun Xie                   China                     7.80Q  3 
  2 Jordan Charles               Double Pillar             7.81Q  1 
  3 Maxmilian Hairston           Altis                     7.96Q  2 
  4 Shenglong Zhu                China                     7.83q  1 
  5 Fan Jiang                    China                     7.97q  2 
  6 Carter Bracken            JR Northern Arizona          8.15q  3 
  7 Wil Peralta                  Unattached                8.37q  2 
  8 Karsen Burke              FR Northern Arizona          8.44q  2 
  9 Orlando Smith             SR Southern Utah             8.49   1 
 10 Tuipala Koa               FR Northern Arizona          8.53   3 
 11 Zachary Reid              FR La Verne                  8.59   2 
 12 Zach Extine                0 Arizona Elite             8.78   1 
 13 Jonathan Lewis            SO La Verne                  8.86   3 
 14 Eli Bedford               JR Whittier                  8.90   1 
 15 Wills Groth               FR Redlands                  9.00   2 
 16 Benjamin Tuinstra         FR Grand Canyon              9.19   1 
 17 Hakim Williams Jr.        JR Whittier                  9.36   1 
 18 Logan Brower               0 Arizona Elite             9.45   3 
 19 Obinna Nwankwo               Arizona Elite             9.55   1 
 20 Leo San Nicolas           JR Whittier                  9.60   2 
 -- Ian Vandergugton          FR Grand Canyon               DNF   3 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shenglong Zhu                China                     7.74  
  2 WenJun Xie                   China                     7.75  
  3 Jordan Charles               Double Pillar             7.78  
  4 Maxmilian Hairston           Altis                     7.91  
  5 Fan Jiang                    China                     7.97  
  6 Carter Bracken            JR Northern Arizona          8.07  
  7 Wil Peralta                  Unattached                8.36  
  8 Karsen Burke              FR Northern Arizona          8.40  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:50.66   1 
     1) Madeline Wilson FR              2) Jada Jackson JR                
     3) Melanie Loff SO                 4) Miracle Onyemaobi JR           
  2 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:57.71   1 
     1) Gizelle Reid SO                 2) Peyton Green JR                
     3) Laura Kehr SR                   4) Brooklyn Lott JR               
  3 Whittier  'A'                                       4:05.82   1 
     1) Elyse Espe JR                   2) Tiazha Hogue JR                
     3) Mackenzie Reed FR               4) Jasmyn Crawford FR             
  4 Northern Arizona  'B'                               4:10.95   1 
     1) Kenya Coburn FR                 2) Barylski Chloe FR              
     3) Kenashalee Kerr FR              4) Laurel Taylor FR               
  5 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  4:17.41   2 
     1) Jameelah Carswell 0             2) Marilyn Inelus 0               
     3) Sierra Doty 0                   4) Neveah Lightfoot 0             
  6 Arizona Elite  'C'                                  4:31.88   2 
     1) Kenna Ketcher 0                 2) Lola Jackson 0                 
     3) Olivia Spencer 0                4) Cassidy Little 0               
  7 Arizona Elite  'B'                                  4:41.17   2 
     1) Rachel Rose 0                   2) Lily Ferra 0                   
     3) Kalea Tuipala 0                 4) Jazmin Corbin 0                
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:18.07   1 
     1) Quinn Williams JR               2) Ethan Van Setten SR            
     3) Fabian Bodden SO                4) Tanner Anderson SO             
  2 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:20.38   1 
     1) Joseph Hylton FR                2) Erick Thompson JR              
     3) Carter Bracken JR               4) Tyren Wolfe SR                 
  3 Southern Utah  'A'                                  3:21.25   1 
     1) Tyler Williams FR               2) Tre Harley SO                  
     3) Orlando Smith SR                4) Max Morley SO                  
  4 Whittier  'A'                                       3:21.42   1 
     1) Ray Ray Roberson SR             2) Cooper Tirado SO               
     3) Gabriel Pridgen-Daniels JR      4) Devon Channell FR              
  5 Unattached  'C'                                     3:26.20   1 
  6 Unattached  'B'                                     3:40.34   2 
     1) Jabril Gray                     2) Tyler Malveaux                 
     3) Hayden williams                 4) Elijah Goodloe                 
  7 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  3:42.03   2 
     1) Samuel Ford 0                   2) Preston Nguyen 0               
     3) Logan Brower 0                  4) Adeel Chaudhry 0               
  8 Arizona Elite  'B'                                  3:52.25   2 
  9 Arizona Elite  'C'                                  3:55.21   2 
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Wil Peralta                     2) Alex Alton                     
     3) Alec Riegert                    4) Preston Daughtery              
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.68, 1.71...
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Spires              Air Force WCAP           1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Emily Branderhorst        JR Toronto                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jade Cany                 SO San Diego St             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Purnima Gunarathna        SO UC Riverside             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sabina Romero             JR Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  6 Bryanna Neagle            SO Redlands                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Angela Steel              SR La Verne                J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zoe Fillmore                 Arizona Elite               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Princess Nyakudi             Arizona Elite               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Doyle                  Arizona Elite               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Neddo              FR Grand Canyon                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth White           SO Southern Utah               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Kozel                   Arizona Elite               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.05, 2.08...
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Obang Odol                   Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Jack Normand              FR Northern Arizona         1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Christian Urbina          FR Whittier                 1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bryan Campbell            FR Northern Arizona        J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dalton Honea                 Unattached                  NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Owen Schmitz              FR Redlands                    NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Ethan Harris              JR Unattached                  NH            
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.10, 4.19, 4.24,
 4.29, 4.34, 4.39...
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kortney Ross                 Risen                    4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.19 4.24 4.29 4.35 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 taylor starkey            SR Arizona PV Acad          4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.19 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Alexandra Pevtsova           Arizona PV Acad         J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Stephanie Richartz        SR Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rebecca Smith             JR Arizona PV Acad          3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Karlee Fowler                Risen                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tatum Richards               Arizona PV Acad          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lily Standley             SO Grand Canyon            J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Chloe Fraley              FR Grand Canyon             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 4.55, 4.70, 4.85, 5.00, 5.15, 5.25, 5.32, 5.39,
 5.44, 5.49, 5.54, 5.59...
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Richartz              Risen                    5.55m   18-02.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Olen Oates                SR Arizona PV Acad         J5.55m   18-02.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 5.60 5.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Audie Wyatt                  Arizona PV Acad          5.45m   17-10.50 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Grant Sisserson              Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Zachary Galgan            JR Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Alec Hsu                     Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXP    X 
  7 August Kiles                 Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Daniel McJunkin           FR Grand Canyon            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nyle Richards                Arizona PV Acad         J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Austin Moeller            SR Grand Canyon            J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Garrett Silva             JR Whittier                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Cameron Cruz                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nathan Hiett              SR Arizona PV Acad             NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Scott Marshall            SR Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Tyler Harper              JR Whittier                    NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Brian Kennedy             SR Unattached                  NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Divya Biswal                 Ottawa Lions             5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.69m  5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.58m
  2 Vanessa Spizewski         SO San Diego St             5.59m   18-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.59m  FOUL  5.00m  FOUL
  3 Cambree Harbaugh             Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.54m  5.57m  5.42m  5.44m  5.42m  5.43m
  4 Elizabeth White           SO Southern Utah            5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.30m  5.33m  5.04m  FOUL  5.15m
  5 Jada Roach                FR Toronto                  5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  FOUL  5.19m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Kenashalee Kerr           FR Northern Arizona         5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.25m  FOUL  5.24m  5.14m
  7 Dejanae Thompson          FR San Diego St             5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  5.14m  5.29m
  8 Kenya Coburn              FR Northern Arizona         5.25m   17-02.75 
      4.94m  4.97m  5.25m  PASS  5.08m  5.13m
  9 Destiny Tolliver          SO Southern Utah            5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.89m  5.17m  5.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Lily Margolis             FR Northern Arizona         5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.21m  5.23m  FOUL  4.98m  FOUL  5.10m
  9 Brenna Dolen              JR Redlands                 5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.03m  5.23m  5.16m  5.06m  5.16m  5.13m
 12 Asia Mallory              FR UC Riverside             5.22m   17-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.22m            
 13 Lauryn Moore              FR San Diego St             5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.87m  5.20m  FOUL            
 14 Kate Chanon               SO UC Riverside             5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  5.09m  FOUL            
 15 Jenna Figueroa            SO Northern Arizona         5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.98m  FOUL            
 16 Ciara Aw                  FR Redlands                 5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  FOUL            
 17 Emily Wilson              SR Southern Utah            4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Samarea Johnson           FR Cal St Dominguez         4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.89m  4.91m            
 19 Courtney Weisenberger     FR Northern Arizona         4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  FOUL            
 20 Yulinda Sam               SR Cal St Dominguez         4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Jenna Parker              FR Whittier                 4.59m   15-00.75 
      FOUL  4.59m  FOUL            
 22 Olivia Spencer             0 Arizona Elite            4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Brielle Hankins            0 Arizona Elite            4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Carley Barton                Arizona Elite            4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Kyra Davis                FR Whittier                 3.74m   12-03.25 
      3.74m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nekayah Daily             SO Redlands                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Princess Nyakudi             Arizona Elite             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ondrej Rapp               JR UC Riverside             7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cameron Peters            FR Northern Arizona         6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.37m  6.12m  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jack Normand              FR Northern Arizona         6.67m   21-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.67m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ethan Harris              JR Unattached               6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.61m  6.56m  6.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Seth Scoville             FR Southern Utah            6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.59m  6.41m  6.13m  6.63m  6.57m  6.48m
  6 Gabriel Binion            SR Unattached               6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.43m  6.56m  6.50m  6.27m  FOUL  6.05m
  7 Cameron Lewis             FR UC Riverside             6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.04m  6.50m  FOUL  5.93m  6.26m  6.27m
  8 Estefon Marrero           SR Grand Canyon             6.37m   20-10.75 
      5.33m  FOUL  6.37m  6.18m  PASS  PASS
  9 Anthony Carter            SR La Verne                 6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.15m  FOUL  FOUL  6.26m  6.13m  6.24m
 10 Marcus Harris                Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Steven Nakamura           FR Redlands                 6.11m   20-00.50 
      3.83m  FOUL  6.11m            
 12 Chandler Barbato          FR La Verne                 5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Obinna Nwankwo               Arizona Elite            5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Kalonni Wilcox            SO Westcliff                5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  PASS            
 15 Christian Urbina          FR Whittier                 5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Myles High                   Arizona Elite            5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  FOUL            
 17 Eduardo Miranda           FR Westcliff                5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Dalton Honea                 Unattached               5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Theo Luu                  SO La Verne                 5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Sean Backer               SR La Verne                 4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Eric Che                  SO Toronto                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristen Schulz            SO Toronto                 12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.13m  12.17m  10.81m  FOUL  12.29m  12.38m
  2 Hana Johnson              JR UC Riverside            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.55m  11.86m  11.91m  11.91m  12.03m  11.99m
  3 Jada Roach                FR Toronto                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.84m  FOUL
  4 Brenna Dolen              JR Redlands                11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.35m  11.27m  11.37m  11.63m  11.57m  11.61m
  5 Purnima Gunarathna        SO UC Riverside            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.26m  11.56m  11.48m  11.11m  11.27m  11.58m
  6 Kenashalee Kerr           FR Northern Arizona        11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.20m  11.09m  11.48m  11.54m  11.47m  11.52m
  7 Odessa O'Brien            FR Toronto                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.48m  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Chynna Simmons            JR Grand Canyon            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.15m  10.88m  11.36m  11.13m  11.34m  11.35m
  8 Lauryn Moore              FR San Diego St            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.36m  10.70m  11.15m  10.99m
 10 Jenna Figueroa            SO Northern Arizona        11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.02m  10.90m  11.35m            
 11 Courtney Weisenberger     FR Northern Arizona        11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.81m  11.10m  10.14m            
 12 Kate Chanon               SO UC Riverside            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  10.78m            
 13 Kenya Coburn              FR Northern Arizona        10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.71m            
 14 Emily Wilson              SR Southern Utah           10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.65m  10.39m            
 15 Liliana Morales           FR Grand Canyon            10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m            
 16 Brielle Hankins            0 Arizona Elite           10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.34m  10.18m            
 17 Dejanae Thompson          FR San Diego St            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.18m  10.25m  FOUL            
 18 Nekayah Daily             SO Redlands                10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  10.23m            
 19 Jenna Parker              FR Whittier                10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.96m  10.06m  10.15m            
 -- Lily Margolis             FR Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kyra Davis                FR Whittier                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Rayford           SR Northern Arizona        14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.14m  FOUL  14.15m  14.26m  14.63m  14.20m
  2 Brian Nnoli               SO UC Riverside            13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  13.46m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 shingai kusena               Boom Athletics          13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  13.73m
  4 Cameron Lewis             FR UC Riverside            13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.46m  13.57m  13.49m  13.21m  13.57m  FOUL
  5 Jack Normand              FR Northern Arizona       J13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.56m  FOUL  13.52m  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gabriel Binion            SR Unattached              13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.28m  13.52m  13.22m  PASS  13.24m  13.35m
  7 Owen Schmitz              FR Redlands                13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.12m  13.24m  11.63m  12.51m  12.85m  FOUL
  8 Peter Kulits              SO Caltech                 13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  12.54m  12.78m  12.28m  12.45m  PASS
  9 Seth Scoville             FR Southern Utah           13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Obang Odol                   Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.33m  12.95m  12.40m            
 11 Marcus Harris                Unattached              12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  12.84m            
 12 Cameron Peters            FR Northern Arizona        12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.31m  12.38m            
 13 Myles High                   Arizona Elite           12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.82m  12.09m  11.96m            
 14 Eduardo Miranda           FR Westcliff               11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  11.66m            
 15 Steven Nakamura           FR Redlands                11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.60m  11.68m  11.15m            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matilde Roe               SO Northern Arizona        14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  14.10m  13.60m  13.74m  14.74m  14.63m
  2 Carly Watts               FR Northern Arizona        14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.52m  FOUL  13.44m  14.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Natalie Mitchell          JR UC Riverside            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.63m  13.06m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lauren Emter              JR Southern Utah           13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.69m  13.31m  FOUL  13.06m  13.51m  13.63m
  5 Shiloh Corrales-Nelson    FR UC Riverside            13.07m   42-10.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Alyssa Walls              FR Grand Canyon            11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.70m  10.86m  10.70m  11.58m
  7 Emma Nwachukwu            JR Southern Utah           11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Vanessa Martinez          SO Whittier                11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.73m  10.71m  10.31m  9.10m  11.07m  10.95m
  9 Juliana Perez                Arizona Elite           10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  10.37m  FOUL  10.54m
 10 Samaria McDonald          SO Grand Canyon             9.69m   31-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.69m            
 11 Bethany Robinson             Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  9.20m  9.33m            
 12 Lexy Clark                FR Whittier                 7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.67m  7.08m  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ponzio              Unattached              20.13m   66-00.50 
      19.95m  FOUL  20.13m  FOUL  19.96m  19.92m
  1 Jordan Geist              JR Unattached              20.13m   66-00.50 
      19.24m  20.03m  19.85m  FOUL  19.74m  20.13m
  3 Parker Joens              JR Northern Arizona        18.25m   59-10.50 
      17.67m  18.25m  17.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jake Arnold               SO Northern Arizona        16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.32m  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m
  5 Moataz Hassan             SO Grand Canyon            16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  16.33m  FOUL  16.11m  16.22m  FOUL
  6 Karsten Santaella         FR Grand Canyon            16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.52m  15.50m  FOUL  FOUL  16.28m  16.04m
  7 Jorden Okyere             SO Grand Canyon            16.20m   53-01.75 
      14.80m  15.66m  FOUL  16.20m  15.58m  FOUL
  8 Deshon Toney              SO Grand Canyon            15.92m   52-02.75 
      FOUL  15.10m  15.92m  15.41m  15.35m  15.49m
  9 Maxwel Myers              SO Grand Canyon            15.46m   50-08.75 
      14.52m  14.83m  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ryan Locano               FR UC Riverside            15.44m   50-08.00 
      13.52m  14.82m  15.44m            
 11 Jordan Davis              JR UC Riverside            14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.81m  14.27m  FOUL            
 12 William Beaudry           SO Northern Arizona        14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Subdue Ezinwa             SO La Verne                12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  12.12m            
 14 Dominick Vasquez          SO Southern Utah           12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.03m            
 15 Meda Mazon                SO Whittier                11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.53m  10.73m  11.25m            
 16 David Irwin               FR Whittier                10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.85m  FOUL  10.40m            
 17 Cameron Kimball           SO Whittier                 8.14m   26-08.50 
      8.14m  7.62m  7.42m            
 -- Matthew Pedroza           SR La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bradley Cordova-Paramo    SO Southern Utah             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Nwachukwu            JR Southern Utah           17.30m   56-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kimberly Buchanan         FR Northern Arizona        16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  14.96m  15.88m  16.08m  15.96m  15.27m
  3 Samaria McDonald          SO Grand Canyon            15.89m   52-01.75 
      13.94m  13.74m  15.46m  FOUL  15.23m  15.89m
  4 Shiloh Corrales-Nelson    FR UC Riverside            15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  15.62m  14.85m  14.56m  FOUL  14.77m
  5 Kassie Neiwert            JR Southern Utah           15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.05m  14.74m  14.11m  14.93m  14.78m  15.36m
  6 Paige Inman               SR Northern Arizona        14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.25m  13.61m  14.47m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL
  7 Alaina Diggs              FR Northern Arizona        14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  13.05m  PASS
  8 Alyssa Walls              FR Grand Canyon            13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.83m  13.37m  13.59m  FOUL  13.59m  13.67m
  9 Tia Dee Christensen       SO Southern Utah           13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.38m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.16m
 10 Kathryn Gonzalez          SR Redlands                13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  13.30m  12.41m            
 11 Reagan Hulet              JR Southern Utah           13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.22m  FOUL  13.34m            
 12 Vanessa Martinez          SO Whittier                12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.90m  12.82m            
 13 Katherine Enbody          JR Grand Canyon            10.57m   34-08.25 
      FOUL  10.57m  FOUL            
 14 Lexy Clark                FR Whittier                 7.74m   25-04.75 
      6.02m  FOUL  7.74m            
 -- Carly Watts               FR Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Cooney              SR Northern Arizona        19.23m   63-01.25 
      FOUL  18.37m  18.36m  FOUL  19.02m  19.23m
  2 William Beaudry           SO Northern Arizona        19.14m   62-09.50 
      FOUL  18.11m  FOUL  19.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jacob Kaufman             JR Northern Arizona        18.22m   59-09.50 
      17.84m  18.05m  18.09m  18.14m  18.22m  18.18m
  4 Jake Arnold               SO Northern Arizona        16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  15.78m  16.36m  16.66m  16.50m  16.11m
  5 Jorden Okyere             SO Grand Canyon            16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.87m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  16.47m  FOUL
  6 Moataz Hassan             SO Grand Canyon            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.52m  FOUL  16.16m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Justin Saxe               SR Northern Arizona        15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.72m  15.98m  15.66m  FOUL  15.51m  15.57m
  8 Deshon Toney              SO Grand Canyon            14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.22m  14.74m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dominick Vasquez          SO Southern Utah           14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.96m  12.78m  14.51m  FOUL
 10 Maxwel Myers              SO Grand Canyon            14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.72m  FOUL            
 11 Bradley Cordova-Paramo    SO Southern Utah           14.39m   47-02.50 
      FOUL  14.39m  14.27m            
 12 Matthew Pedroza           SR La Verne                14.29m   46-10.75 
      FOUL  14.29m  FOUL            
 13 Karsten Santaella         FR Grand Canyon            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.93m  FOUL  13.04m            
 14 Meda Mazon                SO Whittier                11.28m   37-00.25 
      8.94m  10.58m  11.28m            
 15 Cameron Kimball           SO Whittier                 9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 David Irwin               FR Whittier                 9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.26m  9.34m            
 -- Subdue Ezinwa             SO La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jesse Newman              SR Grand Canyon              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- John Murphy               SO Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clifford McMullen         FR Northern Arizona          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Smith                JR San Diego St              3797  
  2 Neele Schuten             FR San Diego St              3660  
  3 Sara Absten               SO San Diego St              3501  
  4 Madeline Wilson           FR Northern Arizona          3487  
  5 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands                  3453  
  6 Hannah Albrecht           JR Redlands                  3217  
  7 Allison Halverson            Arete Elite               3104  
  8 Amanda Black              SR Toronto                   3041  
  9 Jameelah Carswell          0 Arizona Elite             3006  
 10 Meredith Kiekentveld      FR Northern Arizona          2745  
 11 Vera Juncaj               FR La Verne                  2710  
 12 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah             2664  
 13 Emily Heldenbrand         FR La Verne                  2638  
 14 Natalie Arnswald          FR Redlands                  2327  
 15 Christina Marquez            Arete Elite               2027  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allison Halverson            Arete Elite               8.56   2   1004
  2 Neele Schuten             FR San Diego St              8.58   4   1000
  3 Asia Smith                JR San Diego St              8.74   3    965
  4 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands                  8.86   4    939
  5 Madeline Wilson           FR Northern Arizona          9.05   4    900
  6 Sara Absten               SO San Diego St              9.10   2    889
  7 Ruthie Grant-Williams     FR San Diego St              9.25   1    858
  8 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah             9.30   2    848
  9 Amanda Black              SR Toronto                   9.46   1    816
 10 Hannah Albrecht           JR Redlands                  9.55   1    798
 11 Meredith Kiekentveld      FR Northern Arizona          9.64   3    781
 12 Jameelah Carswell          0 Arizona Elite             9.72   4    765
 13 Vera Juncaj               FR La Verne                 10.04   3    705
 14 Emily Heldenbrand         FR La Verne                 10.05   1    703
 15 Natalie Arnswald          FR Redlands                 10.65   2    595
 16 Christina Marquez            Arete Elite              14.62   3     98
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asia Smith                JR San Diego St             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Sara Absten               SO San Diego St             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Madeline Wilson           FR Northern Arizona         1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ruthie Grant-Williams     FR San Diego St             1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Allison Halverson            Arete Elite              1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jameelah Carswell          0 Arizona Elite            1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Amanda Black              SR Toronto                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Neele Schuten             FR San Diego St             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Albrecht           JR Redlands                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Christina Marquez            Arete Elite              1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Vera Juncaj               FR La Verne                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Emily Heldenbrand         FR La Verne                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Natalie Arnswald          FR Redlands                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Meredith Kiekentveld      FR Northern Arizona         1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah               NH            
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Asia Smith                JR San Diego St            12.25m   40-02.25    678
      11.55m  11.72m  12.25m            
  2 Allison Halverson            Arete Elite             11.79m   38-08.25    647
      11.79m  10.90m  9.97m            
  3 Neele Schuten             FR San Diego St            11.45m   37-06.75    625
      11.45m  10.13m  10.19m            
  4 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands                10.38m   34-00.75    554
      10.20m  10.38m  9.14m            
  5 Ruthie Grant-Williams     FR San Diego St            10.21m   33-06.00    543
      10.21m  9.45m  9.52m            
  6 Emily Heldenbrand         FR La Verne                10.12m   33-02.50    537
      9.97m  9.16m  10.12m            
  7 Amanda Black              SR Toronto                  9.69m   31-09.50    509
      9.43m  9.69m  9.17m            
  8 Sara Absten               SO San Diego St             9.64m   31-07.50    506
      9.64m  ND  8.62m            
  9 Madeline Wilson           FR Northern Arizona         9.59m   31-05.75    503
      8.58m  8.65m  9.59m            
 10 Hannah Albrecht           JR Redlands                 9.42m   30-11.00    492
      8.83m  9.42m  8.02m            
 11 Vera Juncaj               FR La Verne                 9.08m   29-09.50    469
      8.19m  7.97m  9.08m            
 12 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah            9.00m   29-06.50    464
      9.00m  7.28m  8.50m            
 13 Meredith Kiekentveld      FR Northern Arizona         8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.43m  ND  8.88m            
 14 Natalie Arnswald          FR Redlands                 8.07m   26-05.75    404
      8.07m  8.06m  7.62m            
 15 Christina Marquez            Arete Elite              7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.32m  ND  7.91m            
 16 Jameelah Carswell          0 Arizona Elite            6.94m   22-09.25    331
      6.94m  6.33m  6.85m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Neele Schuten             FR San Diego St             5.58m   18-03.75    723
      5.40m  5.58m  3.69m            
  2 Allison Halverson            Arete Elite              5.52m   18-01.50    706
      5.52m  5.37m  FOUL            
  2 Asia Smith                JR San Diego St             5.52m   18-01.50    706
      5.41m  5.52m  5.50m            
  4 Madeline Wilson           FR Northern Arizona         5.33m   17-06.00    651
      FOUL  5.33m  5.14m            
  5 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands                 5.25m   17-02.75    628
      FOUL  5.25m  4.99m            
  6 Sara Absten               SO San Diego St             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL            
  7 Ruthie Grant-Williams     FR San Diego St             5.10m   16-08.75    587
      4.75m  5.10m  PASS            
  8 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah            5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.92m  5.07m  4.90m            
  9 Jameelah Carswell          0 Arizona Elite            4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  4.94m  4.75m            
 10 Amanda Black              SR Toronto                  4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.90m  4.90m  4.92m            
 11 Hannah Albrecht           JR Redlands                 4.87m   15-11.75    524
      4.84m  4.83m  4.87m            
 12 Vera Juncaj               FR La Verne                 4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.64m  4.53m  4.50m            
 13 Meredith Kiekentveld      FR Northern Arizona         4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  4.35m  4.31m            
 14 Natalie Arnswald          FR Redlands                 4.45m   14-07.25    416
      3.64m  4.45m  4.18m            
 15 Christina Marquez            Arete Elite              4.42m   14-06.00    408
      4.26m  4.42m  4.35m            
 16 Emily Heldenbrand         FR La Verne                 4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.26m  4.36m  4.41m            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seadra Hamilton           FR Southern Utah          2:23.67   1    774
           30.300 (30.300)          1:23.643 (53.343)        2:23.668 (1:00.025)
  2 Hannah Albrecht           JR Redlands               2:27.48   1    725
           31.713 (31.713)          1:23.511 (51.798)        2:27.477 (1:03.966)
  3 Sara Absten               SO San Diego St           2:29.98   2    693
        35.416 (35.416)  1:33.045 (57.629)  2:29.974 (56.929)
  4 Jameelah Carswell          0 Arizona Elite          2:33.28   1    652
           33.165 (33.165)          1:31.041 (57.876)        2:33.279 (1:02.238)
  5 Madeline Wilson           FR Northern Arizona       2:33.45   2    650
           36.938 (36.938)        1:37.489 (1:00.551)          2:33.445 (55.956)
  6 Asia Smith                JR San Diego St           2:35.12   2    630
           35.600 (35.600)          1:33.506 (57.906)        2:35.111 (1:01.605)
  7 Neele Schuten             FR San Diego St           2:37.69   2    600
           35.918 (35.918)          1:35.184 (59.266)        2:37.686 (1:02.502)
  8 Meredith Kiekentveld      FR Northern Arizona       2:38.82   1    586
           34.035 (34.035)        1:34.564 (1:00.529)        2:38.815 (1:04.251)
  9 Chyenne Kimble            SR Redlands               2:38.95   2    585
           36.620 (36.620)          1:36.107 (59.487)        2:38.945 (1:02.838)
 10 Christina Marquez            Arete Elite            2:44.96   1    517
           35.961 (35.961)        1:38.603 (1:02.642)        2:44.952 (1:06.349)
 11 Vera Juncaj               FR La Verne               2:47.01   1    495
           36.237 (36.237)        1:40.242 (1:04.005)        2:47.005 (1:06.763)
 12 Amanda Black              SR Toronto                2:49.73   2    466
           36.548 (36.548)        1:39.725 (1:03.177)        2:49.722 (1:09.997)
 13 Emily Heldenbrand         FR La Verne               2:51.51   1    448
           36.314 (36.314)        1:40.725 (1:04.411)        2:51.504 (1:10.779)
 14 Natalie Arnswald          FR Redlands               2:56.37   1    400
           35.484 (35.484)        1:37.562 (1:02.078)        2:56.361 (1:18.799)
 -- Allison Halverson            Arete Elite                DNF   2 
        34.968 (34.968)  1:28.605 (53.637)
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC               4685  
  2 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                   4602  
  3 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon              4489  
  4 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                  4482  
  5 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                  4207  
  6 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon              4101  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                   7.13     837
  2 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                  7.33     769
  3 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon              7.36     759 7.352
  4 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC               7.36     759 7.354
  5 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                  7.40     745
  6 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon              7.46     726
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                  6.79m   22-03.50    764
      6.47m  6.61m  6.79m            
  2 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon             6.38m   20-11.25    670
      6.27m  6.38m  6.23m            
  3 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC              6.20m   20-04.25    630
      6.20m  6.12m  FOUL            
  4 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon             6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.09m  5.82m  5.86m            
  5 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                 5.95m   19-06.25    576
      FOUL  5.95m  5.88m            
  6 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                 5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.56m  5.93m  5.69m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC             11.84m   38-10.25    597
      11.84m  FOUL  11.22m            
  2 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                11.32m   37-01.75    565
      10.89m  11.32m  FOUL            
  3 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon            10.44m   34-03.00    512
      10.44m  10.05m  10.38m            
  4 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                10.14m   33-03.25    494
      FOUL  9.09m  10.14m            
  5 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon            10.10m   33-01.75    492
      9.79m  10.10m  FOUL            
  6 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                  9.65m   31-08.00    465
      8.58m  9.65m  8.23m            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC              1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP  OPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                  8.83   1    784
  2 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC               9.02   2    741
  3 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                  9.12   1    720
  4 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                   9.18   2    707
  5 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon              9.20   1    702
  6 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon              9.90   2    560
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon             4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC              4.30m   14-01.25    702
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jason Waters              JR Redlands                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands                 3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Lufkin              SR Redlands               2:51.40     751
        16.104 (16.104)  1:08.910 (52.806)  2:01.290 (52.380)  2:51.391 (50.101)
  2 Rostam Turner                Okanagan AC            3:02.83     637
        18.015 (18.015)  1:15.260 (57.245)  2:13.213 (57.953)  3:02.822 (49.609)
  3 Peter Collier             SR Toronto                3:04.63     620
        17.268 (17.268)  1:13.942 (56.674)  2:12.774 (58.832)  3:04.628 (51.854)
  4 Karl Zuber                JR Grand Canyon           3:04.89     617
           16.498 (16.498)          1:12.431 (55.933)        2:12.548 (1:00.117)
         3:04.885 (52.337)
  5 James Koch                SO Grand Canyon           3:19.14     489
           17.369 (17.369)          1:15.683 (58.314)        2:19.052 (1:03.369)
       3:19.133 (1:00.081)
  6 Jason Waters              JR Redlands               3:24.61     443
           18.101 (18.101)          1:16.684 (58.583)        2:21.188 (1:04.504)
       3:24.601 (1:03.413)