Results

2022 Results

Live Results

Other Years: 
 Date   Event   Host/Location   Type 
 11/24    Gilbert Turkey Trot    SanTan Village,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Road Race 
 11/05    CAA State Cross Country Championships    TBA,
 TBA, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 11/04    AIA Sectional - Hidden Cove    Hidden Cove Golf Course,
 Holbrook, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 11/03    AIA Sectional - Crossroads 2    Crossroads Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 11/02    AIA Sectional - Crossroads 1    Crossroads Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 11/02    AIA Sectional - Rio Rico    Rio Rico High School,
 Rio Rico, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 11/01    AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes    Glendale Heroes Regional Park,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/29    CAA Running Scared Invitational    Freestone Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/29    NJCAA Region I/ACCAC Championships    Central Arizona College,
 Coolidge, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/26    Chandler City Championships    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/25    Kyrene Cross Country Championships    Aprende Middle School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/22    CAA Val Vista Viper Classic    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/22    Ray Wherley Invitational    Kuebler Fields,
 Prescott, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/21    Holbrook Cross Country Invitational    Hidden Cove Golf Course,
 Holbrook, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/20    Mesa City Cross Country Championship    Red Mountain Park,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/19    SUSD Cross Country Championship    Eldorado Park,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/15    CAA Patriot Invitational    American Leadership Academy Queen Creek,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/15    Juan Reyes Invitational    Cesar Chavez Park,
 Laveen Village, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/14    Casteel Invitational    Mansel Carter Oasis Park,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/14    Chandler Cross Country Relays    Crossroads Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/13    Titan Invitational    Crossroads Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/10    Huntsman World Senior Games    Snow Canyon High School,
 St. George, UT  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 10/08    CAA Phoenix College Prep Invitational    Thunderbird Paseo Park,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/08    Rio Rico Rattler    Rio Rico High School,
 Rio Rico, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/07    Alchesay Cross Country Invitational    White Mountain Apache Fairgrounds,
 Whiteriver, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/06    Mustangs Invitational    Monument Valley High School,
 Kayenta, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/01    CAA Lake Pleasant Invitational    Pleasant Harbor,
 Peoria, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 10/01    Mesa College XC Jamboree    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/30    Desert Twilight    Coyote Run Golf Course,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/28    Superstition Conference XC Championships    Mesquite High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/24    CAA Riverfront Invitational    Riverfront Park,
 Cottonwood, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/24    Western Equinox XC Festival    Freestone Park,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/17    CAA Trinity Mile-High Invitational    Embry-Riddle,
 Prescott, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/17    Four Corners Invitational    Buffalo Park,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/17    Ojo Rojo Invitational    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/16    Shane Morris Invitational    Woodland Lake Park,
 Lakeside, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/10    CAA Kick Off Classic    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/08    Window Rock Invitational    Window Rock High School,
 Fort Defiance, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/07    Chuck Hardt Invitational    Payson Golf Course,
 Payson, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/03    Chandler Invitational    Tumbleweed Park,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/03    George Kyte Classic    Buffalo Park,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 9/03    Peaks Invitational    Buffalo Park,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 6/02    Great Southwest Classic    UNM Track & Field Complex,
 Albuquerque, NM  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/20    AIA Multis State Championship    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/20    Desert Challenge Games    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/17    East Valley Conference Championships    Chandler High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/11    CAA State Championships    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/30    CAA Last Chance Qualifier    ALA Gilbert,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/30    Perry Puma Last Chance    Perry High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/29    East Valley Qualifier    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/27    Superstition Conference T&F Championships    Desert Ridge High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/26    Seton Last Chance    Seton Catholic Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/25    NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/23    Bradshaw Mountain Invitational    Bradshaw Mountain High School,
 Prescott Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/23    CAA Soaring Classic    Thunderbird High School,
 Pho, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/23    Southwest Javelin Showcase    Seton Catholic High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/22    Mesa Invitational    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/21    Mesa City Track & Field Championships    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/20    SUSD Track & Field Championship    Desert Mountain High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/19    Gilbert City Championships    Campo Verde High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/16    CAA Southwest Classic    TBA,
 TBA, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/16    Gaucho Invitational    Glendale Community College,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/15    Cougar Invitational    Show Low High School,
 Show Low, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/14    CAA Pride & Passion Classic    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    Olivier Friendship Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/12    Top of the Mountain Invitational    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/11    Arcadia, Thunderbird vs. Notre Dame    Notre Dame Prep High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/09    CAA Relay Madness    Thunderbird High School,
 Phoen, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/08    Friday Night Lights Invitational    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/08    Scottsdale Distance Classic    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    NDP Mini-Invite    Notre Dame Prep High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/02    ACCAC Championships    Central Arizona College,
 Coolidge, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/02    CAA Honor Invitational    Paradise Honors High School,
 Surp, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/02    GCU Antelope Invitational    Grand Canyon University,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/01    Becky Matthews Invitational    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/31    CAA Pride and Passion Series #2    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/30    Bears Underclassman Invitational    Bradshaw Mountain High School,
 Prescott Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/26    CAA Under the Lights    Thunderbird High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/25    Red Mountain Rampage    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/24    Cody McBride Memorial Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/24    Mesa Multis Invite    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/19    CAA Fierce Invitational    ALA Gilbert,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/19    Titan Invitational    Ben,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/18    Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/17    CAA Pride and Passion Series #1    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/16    Saguaro Two-day Invitational    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/12    Arizona Senior Olympics    Seton Catholic High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/12    CAA Kick-Off Classic    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/11    Arizona Open Invitational    Seton Catholic Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    ALA Invitational    ALA Gilbert,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/05    Aztec Invitational    Corona Del Sol High School,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/04    Saunders Montague Desert Classic    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/02    Highland vs. Red Mountain    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/26    City of Mesa Track & Field    Westwood High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/26    Thunder Invite    Desert Vista High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/18    NAU Tune-Up    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/11    Mesa Indoor and Multis    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/05    Central Arizona Indoor Invitational    Central Arizona College,
 Coolidge, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/04    Ron Mann Classic    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/02    Superstition Conference XC Championships    Campo Verde High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 1/29    NDP Saints 5K    Notre Dame Prep High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Road Race 
 1/29    PVCC Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/22    Josh's Journey to Walk 5K    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Road Race 
 1/22    Puma Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/22    Sundown Track Series #1    Eastmark High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 1/21    Lumberjack Team Challenge    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/15    Running with the Bulls    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Road Race 
 1/14    Friday Night Axe 'em Open    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/04    Huron Mile    Campo Verde High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field