Results

2019 Results

Live Results

Other Years: 
 Date   Event   Host/Location   Type 
 5/24    Desert Challenge Games    Sun Angel Stadium,
 Tempe, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/16    EVC Track & Field Championships    Basha High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/13    ALA Gilbert Combine    American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/10    AIA Multis State Championship    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/10    CAA State Championships    Glendale Community College,
 Glendale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 5/01    Superstition Conference T&F Championships    Desert Ridge High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/27    CAA Last Chance Qualifier (Junior High)    Benjamin Franklin High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/26    CAA Last Chance Qualifier (High School)    ALA Ironwood,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/25    Unified Sports East Valley Sectional    Williams Field High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/22    NJCAA Region I Track & Field Championships    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/20    CAA Soaring Classic    American Leadership Academy Ironwood,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/19    Southeast Valley Championships    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/18    CAA Pride & Passion Classic    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/18    Mesa City Track & Field Championships    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/17    Gilbert City Freshman/JV    Highland High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/16    Southwest Region Championships    Youngker High School,
 Buckeye, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/13    CAA Southwest Classic    Bourgade Catholic High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/12    9th Annual Cougar Invitational    Show Low High School,
 Show Low, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/12    Mesa T-Bird Invitational    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/11    CAA Honor Invitational    ALA Ironwood,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    CAA Go for the Gold Invitational    ALA Gilbert,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/06    Knights of Columbus Invitational    Bourgade Catholic High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/05    Scottsdale Distance Classic    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/04    CAA Glory Invitational    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 4/03    Bears Underclassman Invitational    Bradshaw Mountain High School,
 Prescott Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/30    CAA Tucson Classic    Canyon State Academy,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/30    Sentinel Invitational    Seton Catholic Prep,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/29    ACCAC Mesa    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/29    Toro Invitational    Mountain View High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/28    Olivier Friendship Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/26    Arizona Lutheran Invitational    South Mountain Track & Field Stadium,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/23    CAA Going the Distance Invitational    ALA Ironwood,
 San Tan Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/22    Red Mountain Rampage    Red Mountain High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    CAA Perseverance Classic    ALA Ironwood,
 San Tan Valley, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    Cody McBride Memorial Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/21    Mesa Combined Events Invitational    John D. Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    Arizona Small School Track & Field Invite    Mesa Community College,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/09    CAA Kick-Off Classic    Bourgade Catholic High School,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/07    Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational    Brophy Sports Campus,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/02    Buckeye Invitational    Buckeye High School,
 Buckeye, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 3/01    Saunders Montague Desert Classic    Queen Creek High School,
 Queen Creek, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/27    Notre Dame Four-way    Notre Dame Prep,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/23    Arizona Relays    Coronado High School,
 Chandler, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/15    NAU Tune-Up    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/09    Hugh Morrison - Arizona Senior Olympics    Saguaro High School,
 Scottsdale, AZ  
 Outdoor Track & Field 
 2/08    Mesa Indoor and Multis    Riggs Stadium,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/02    Pima Aztec Indoor Invitational    West Campus Track and Field Complex,
 Tucson, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 2/01    Mountain T's Invitational    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/30    Superstition Conference XC Championships    Campo Verde High School,
 Gilbert, AZ  
 Cross Country 
 1/26    Paradise Valley Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/19    Puma Indoor Invitational    Shoenhair Track & Field,
 Phoenix, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/18    Lumberjack Team Challenge    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/11    NAU Friday Night Duals    J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome,
 Flagstaff, AZ  
 Indoor Track & Field 
 1/08    Highland vs Gilbert Classical    Highland Junior High School,
 Mesa, AZ  
 Cross Country